Alaus Namai

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 190 members

Homepage

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 26 Class 4 Amufu
Race 26Class 4120Guild Master11975 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Doublelox
Race 10Class 9120Rank 19200 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Purpleri
Race 10Class 2120Rank 113340 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Rufuchi
Race 26Class 10120Rank 112885 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Seshtrap
Race 6Class 2110Rank 112470 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Trapcore
Race 10Class 12120Rank 112470 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Discboi Race 27Class 529Rank 20 achievements
Race 27 Class 4 Doublesap Race 27Class 432Rank 20 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Trapdaddy Race 10Class 1110Rank 20 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Trapsenelis Race 27Class 531Rank 20 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Amafú
Race 10Class 3112Rank 211100 achievements
Race 28 Class 7 Amoofu
Race 28Class 7110Rank 211025 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Bhoppy
Race 6Class 2110Rank 211130 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Blackere
Race 2Class 6110Rank 212180 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Blackzarder
Race 2Class 1110Rank 211340 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Cheekytrap
Race 26Class 10120Rank 212470 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Crimsonriot
Race 10Class 12110Rank 210820 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Doubledeath
Race 10Class 6111Rank 28335 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Doublefuchi
Race 10Class 10110Rank 28310 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Doubleglaive
Race 10Class 12110Rank 28335 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Doublehealu
Race 10Class 5110Rank 28360 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Doubleshift
Race 8Class 11110Rank 28400 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Doubleshot
Race 10Class 3110Rank 28400 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Doubleskathi
Race 5Class 8120Rank 29065 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Jogapants
Race 2Class 10106Rank 214145 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kongpow
Race 10Class 12120Rank 214180 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Nebukdurns
Race 8Class 5120Rank 214240 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Paklausk
Race 6Class 11111Rank 213870 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Purplerin
Race 26Class 10110Rank 212450 achievements
Race 8 Class 1 Purplerip
Race 8Class 1110Rank 212450 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Quicklife
Race 10Class 9110Rank 211025 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Rufuchikaari
Race 2Class 3110Rank 211820 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Rufumagu
Race 27Class 8110Rank 211820 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Rufumimeka
Race 10Class 4110Rank 212200 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Seshrin
Race 9Class 7111Rank 212585 achievements
Race 27 Class 1 Tankuchi
Race 27Class 170Rank 212270 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Aeyra
Race 10Class 3120Rank 45835 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Aferiste
Race 10Class 5120Rank 414535 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Alauspilvas
Race 5Class 4120Rank 48385 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Altàriel
Race 9Class 5120Rank 415780 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Amafu
Race 8Class 11120Rank 410750 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Anchelio
Race 5Class 5120Rank 415125 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Besas
Race 2Class 6120Rank 415300 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Bimbaam
Race 10Class 12120Rank 413290 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bosistas
Race 6Class 11120Rank 47120 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Bumis
Race 2Class 7120Rank 410225 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Cikipiki
Race 5Class 9120Rank 44795 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Darkonika
Race 10Class 3120Rank 423190 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Dazgex
Race 10Class 5120Rank 415430 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Delgados
Race 10Class 2120Rank 416910 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Demonashes
Race 2Class 9117Rank 420610 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Diamondwrath
Race 2Class 1120Rank 410575 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Ellness
Race 8Class 8120Rank 412680 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Fahrelna
Race 2Class 3120Rank 415865 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Frightless
Race 10Class 9120Rank 417975 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Goldnring
Race 6Class 11120Rank 414865 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Hanibals
Race 8Class 11120Rank 424750 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Incoss
Race 10Class 4120Rank 48320 achievements
Race 36 Class 1 Ineverlovedu
Race 36Class 1120Rank 47715 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Ipilk
Race 27Class 8110Rank 414340 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ironkiskutis
Race 10Class 12120Rank 411345 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Jagas
Race 9Class 9120Rank 423785 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Klingt
Race 2Class 1120Rank 414280 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Knopke
Race 10Class 9120Rank 413895 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Krmko
Race 8Class 11120Rank 413125 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lazaras
Race 10Class 12120Rank 411140 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Legoend
Race 5Class 4120Rank 410005 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Lukasqq
Race 10Class 2120Rank 412100 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Maziukee
Race 10Class 12120Rank 44610 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Miduh
Race 10Class 3114Rank 46165 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Nesoq
Race 8Class 8120Rank 411870 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Niekshe
Race 5Class 5120Rank 418390 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nujus
Race 8Class 11120Rank 46920 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Onfi
Race 8Class 11120Rank 417620 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Orlix
Race 10Class 4120Rank 43135 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Oxidaz
Race 8Class 11120Rank 49265 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Pageant
Race 10Class 2120Rank 47335 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Potamsis
Race 2Class 9120Rank 414590 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Poveikis
Race 2Class 7120Rank 416120 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Proxypwnz
Race 2Class 7120Rank 46055 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Qappa
Race 2Class 4120Rank 421395 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Radianas
Race 9Class 3120Rank 417005 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Ranktwo
Race 2Class 6120Rank 45015 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Reiter
Race 2Class 6120Rank 410540 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Riosa
Race 8Class 8120Rank 422260 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Ruukki
Race 10Class 10120Rank 48915 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Saphis
Race 2Class 6120Rank 418585 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Selfhealer
Race 2Class 7120Rank 48795 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shiroq
Race 2Class 7120Rank 420960 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Skathì
Race 10Class 8120Rank 46945 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Skeveldra
Race 10Class 9120Rank 49235 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Swiftaa
Race 10Class 1120Rank 48845 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Talis
Race 10Class 6120Rank 411680 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Tonyhawkz
Race 10Class 10120Rank 43970 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Brewshoota Race 26Class 334Rank 50 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Acipisi
Race 10Class 1120Rank 59745 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Aferra
Race 10Class 10120Rank 54510 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Agodo
Race 8Class 11110Rank 522260 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Anomalija
Race 27Class 9110Rank 59980 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Ansrmah
Race 10Class 6110Rank 514370 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Aríelle
Race 10Class 2120Rank 58915 achievements
Race 27 Class 1 Atronach
Race 27Class 1110Rank 520215 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Beforas
Race 9Class 7110Rank 514735 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Besttuneleu
Race 5Class 4110Rank 514835 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Capeesh
Race 10Class 4120Rank 518410 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Ciurkst
Race 8Class 7110Rank 514185 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Cloudpøw
Race 10Class 10110Rank 511685 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Cløudpøw
Race 10Class 2112Rank 511740 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Diamondbro
Race 10Class 2110Rank 510020 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Diamondsoul
Race 27Class 9110Rank 510020 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Drakonika
Race 10Class 12120Rank 521820 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Errugor
Race 2Class 6110Rank 515740 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Farelna
Race 2Class 7110Rank 514880 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Filari
Race 10Class 8110Rank 517080 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Frozgar
Race 2Class 9110Rank 515210 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Garneth
Race 5Class 5110Rank 510020 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Gorgonika
Race 10Class 6110Rank 521820 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Gurkst
Race 8Class 10120Rank 514280 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Haniibalas
Race 9Class 7112Rank 523065 achievements
Race 27 Class 10 Hilau
Race 27Class 10120Rank 515300 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Hirosakii
Race 26Class 10110Rank 521090 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Hooyak
Race 26Class 10110Rank 517600 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Incosan
Race 8Class 11110Rank 57695 achievements
Race 28 Class 1 Ironbulius
Race 28Class 1110Rank 510455 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Ishdykele
Race 5Class 6120Rank 518390 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Kalanta
Race 8Class 8120Rank 518935 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Kalnas
Race 2Class 1110Rank 513485 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Kapish
Race 10Class 8120Rank 518540 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kappadan
Race 10Class 12110Rank 520215 achievements
Race 9 Class 6 Kappeesh
Race 9Class 6120Rank 518540 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Kegshaw
Race 26Class 10119Rank 515740 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kvoutas
Race 10Class 12120Rank 57410 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Lahrally
Race 2Class 4110Rank 515330 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Lanceris
Race 10Class 3110Rank 520720 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Lasisulordas
Race 8Class 11110Rank 516820 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Lightbuzz
Race 10Class 2120Rank 510225 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Liuty
Race 10Class 2120Rank 514105 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Loxnload
Race 10Class 9110Rank 514440 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Lukenway
Race 26Class 10114Rank 59505 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Maiila
Race 5Class 4120Rank 514865 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Migene
Race 8Class 8120Rank 515210 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Mobas
Race 6Class 11120Rank 513895 achievements
Race 28 Class 11 Moozíla
Race 28Class 11110Rank 58025 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Mortra
Race 2Class 10120Rank 512670 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Nedorele
Race 8Class 7110Rank 517845 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Nefaina
Race 10Class 2110Rank 514305 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Niekintoja
Race 2Class 6110Rank 510020 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Niekse
Race 10Class 272Rank 517585 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nolsemke
Race 10Class 12120Rank 514340 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Nyafitzs
Race 10Class 10112Rank 53925 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Orfejas
Race 27Class 5110Rank 515015 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Orliz
Race 5Class 368Rank 51665 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Pandamafia
Race 6Class 11111Rank 514835 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Pinciukass
Race 10Class 3120Rank 514590 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Pinciukss
Race 10Class 4110Rank 513485 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Ruberoidas
Race 10Class 2112Rank 514180 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Samungg
Race 5Class 5120Rank 511450 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Shamheal
Race 6Class 7111Rank 514440 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Sheque
Race 6Class 1110Rank 514370 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Shirøq
Race 10Class 2110Rank 51420 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Sielonese
Race 10Class 10110Rank 517655 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Silkiulordas
Race 8Class 9110Rank 517750 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Skathí
Race 10Class 6110Rank 56185 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Skathï
Race 10Class 3110Rank 56175 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Skàthi
Race 10Class 1110Rank 56185 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Skàthì
Race 10Class 12120Rank 56945 achievements
Race 28 Class 11 Skâthî
Race 28Class 11110Rank 56160 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Skãthi
Race 10Class 5120Rank 56945 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Stangistas
Race 10Class 2120Rank 510300 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Swiftejus
Race 10Class 2120Rank 58845 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Tallio
Race 10Class 2110Rank 513785 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Tífa
Race 10Class 8115Rank 58010 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Wingster
Race 8Class 11110Rank 510995 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Zrazas
Race 10Class 3110Rank 54520 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Amatwink
Race 6Class 11101Rank 611025 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Azuolskydis
Race 2Class 7120Rank 710300 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Cappeesh
Race 2Class 9120Rank 718540 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Coonti
Race 10Class 3120Rank 710610 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Hayfield
Race 2Class 1120Rank 75765 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Latreja
Race 10Class 12120Rank 717080 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lusaasetas
Race 10Class 12120Rank 713350 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Metilaze
Race 8Class 7120Rank 723355 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Oksidaze
Race 8Class 10120Rank 723355 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Orfejes
Race 8Class 11120Rank 715690 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Paomo
Race 26Class 10120Rank 78745 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Redoak
Race 10Class 6120Rank 714240 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Seryiu
Race 26Class 7120Rank 71025 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Seshbones
Race 10Class 3110Rank 79080 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Tipo
Race 10Class 6120Rank 74215 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Weeckaz
Race 6Class 1110Rank 714440 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 735
NewsDate
inv_offhand_1h_battledungeon_c_02 Niekshe obtained Vessel of Last Rites.2018-09-23
inv_cape_mail_zandalardungeon_c_01 Oxidaz obtained Cloak of the Restless Tribes.2018-09-23
inv_boots_plate_zandalarquest_b_01 Swiftejus obtained Bone-Fetished Stompers.2018-09-23
inv_belt_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Pageant obtained Cannoneer's Toolbelt.2018-09-23
inv_shoulder_cloth_zandalardungeon_c_01 Frightless obtained Exquisitely Aerodynamic Shoulderpads.2018-09-23
inv_bracer_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Rufuchi obtained Sea Dog's Cuffs.2018-09-23
inv_glove_mail_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Shiroq obtained Bite-Resistant Chain Gloves.2018-09-23
inv_boot_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Oxidaz obtained Besieger's Deckstalkers.2018-09-23
inv_boot_cloth_zandalarquest_b_01 Jagas obtained Fen Spirit Footwraps.2018-09-23
inv_bracer_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Ironkiskutis obtained Bracers of Dreadful Maladies.2018-09-23
inv_glove_mail_zandalardungeon_c_01 Selfhealer obtained Sepulchral Construct's Gloves.2018-09-23
inv_bracer_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Saphis obtained Soulwarped Vambraces.2018-09-23
inv_pant_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Swiftejus obtained Petrified Wickerplate Greaves.2018-09-23
inv_ring_80_06e Frightless obtained Footbomb Championship Ring.2018-09-23
inv_boot_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Amafu obtained Moss-Covered Wingtip Shoes.2018-09-23
inv_boot_leather_zandalarquest_b_01 Rufuchi obtained Blood Bog Footpads.2018-09-23
inv_boot_cloth_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Altàriel obtained Slippers of Unwavering Faith.2018-09-23
inv_pant_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Onfi obtained Seawalker's Pantaloons.2018-09-23
inv_glove_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Swiftejus obtained Rope-Scored Gauntlets.2018-09-23
achievement achievement_boss_argus_worldsoul Latreja earned the achievement Mythic: Argus the Unmaker.2018-09-22
achievement_nazmir_boss_ghuun Ironkiskutis obtained Vanquished Tendril of G'huun.2018-09-22
achievement achievement_boss_argus_aggramar Latreja earned the achievement Mythic: Aggramar.2018-09-22
inv_offhand_draenei_a_02 Shiroq obtained My'das Talisman.2018-09-22
inv_bracer_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Amafu obtained Venerated Raptorhide Bindings.2018-09-22
inv_misc_1h_innmeatcleaver_a_01 Saphis obtained Servant Splitter.2018-09-22
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 735
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2018 09 12ability_rogue_hungerforblood The Buddy System
Win 500 ranked arena matches while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 09 06achievement_guildperk_mobilebanking Extended Storage
Purchase the 7th guild bank tab.
achievements 10
2018 09 06axe_1h_horde_d_04_icon Dungeon Challenges
Complete 50 guild dungeon challenges.
achievements 10
2018 09 04inv_misc_food_vendor_poundedricecake_1 Get Some Chopsticks
Cook 7,500 Mists of Pandaria cooking recipes.
achievements 10
2018 08 31inv_misc_bone_02 Crittergeddon
Kill 100,000 critters
achievements 10
2018 08 27achievement_general_50kdailyquests Daily Driver
Complete 30,000 daily quests.
achievements 10
2018 08 25achievement_guildperk_bountifulbags Bushels and Bushels
Gather 100,000 herbs.
achievements 10
2018 08 19inv_misc_food_99 Set the Oven to "Cataclysmic"
Cook 5,000 Cataclysm cooking recipes.
achievements 10

Atal'Dazar

LaikasGrupėData
0:19:11Tank: Zeleik (*) Healer: Erdyy (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Idareyou Uskiss (*)
2018.09.11
0:28:08Tank: Trapcore Healer: Anchelio 
DPS: Cappeesh Doublelox Rufuchi
2018.09.11
0:32:16Tank: Izzanâ (*) Healer: Schwaffel (*) 
DPS: Maziukee Riskill (*) Spukator (*)
2018.09.08

Freehold

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:60Tank: Lukasqq Healer: Higs (*) 
DPS: Bzd (*) Ассалам (*) Emdoir (*)
2018.09.08
0:29:17Tank: Saphis Healer: Ruukki 
DPS: Altàriel Krmko Skathì
2018.09.10

Kings' Rest

LaikasGrupėData
0:42:56Tank: Trapcore Healer: Purpleri 
DPS: Ironkiskutis Rufuchi Swiftejus
2018.09.09
0:49:13Tank: Knapperd (*) Healer: Bosistas 
DPS: Bruteman (*) Emrob (*) Syvixio (*)
2018.09.10

Shrine of the Storm

LaikasGrupėData
0:56:19Tank: Хэгвир (*) Healer: Aiced (*) 
DPS: Potamsis Soundless Yunn (*)
2018.09.07
1:00:32Tank: Onfi Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Fahrelna Krmko Riosa
2018.09.12
1:04:53Tank: Caseypal (*) Healer: Ayler (*) 
DPS: Amufu Changingit Ovepy
2018.09.11

Siege of Boralus

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:05Tank: Spinnock Healer: Eyyosin 
DPS: Jinling (*) Kalanta Pullokalevi (*)
2018.09.10
0:30:21Tank: Quicktûm (*) Healer: Soiler 
DPS: Geillikeyoga Maziukee Bandutten (*)
2018.09.07
0:48:22Tank: Onfi 
DPS: Commikas Hashtaggone Kraftaz
2018.09.10

Temple of Sethraliss

LaikasGrupėData
0:36:04Tank: Rufuchi Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Cappeesh Doublelox Riosa
2018.09.10

The MOTHERLODE!!

LaikasGrupėData
0:43:28Tank: Lukasqq Healer: Onfi 
DPS: Aeyra Maiila Skathì
2018.09.09
0:50:31Tank: Skytra (*) Healer: Seyfee (*) 
DPS: Fuitclaudit Riosa Läskí (*)
2018.09.07

The Underrot

LaikasGrupėData
0:33:27Tank: Splöuf (*) Healer: Naturetiki (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Kxf (*) Reolia (*)
2018.09.10
0:46:13Tank: Klingt Healer: Hanibals 
DPS: Potamsis Radianas Ultrapunch
2018.09.10

Tol Dagor

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:57Tank: Lukasqq Healer: Higs (*) 
DPS: Ассалам (*) Bzd (*) Emdoir (*)
2018.09.08
0:38:51Tank: Saphis Healer: Ruukki 
DPS: Altàriel Krmko Skathì
2018.09.10

Waycrest Manor

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:37Tank: Taurenitup (*) Healer: Ròxane (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Teéheéteddy (*) Håndtrold (*)
2018.09.08
0:29:29Tank: Chatterbox 
DPS: Commikas Hashtaggone Onfi
2018.09.08
1:04:05Tank: Trapcore Healer: Purpleri 
DPS: Doublelox Rufuchi Swiftejus
2018.09.10
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 14val 27min 59sec
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 11val 53min 28sec