Alaus Namai

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 171 members

Homepage

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 8 Class 11 Amafu
Race 8Class 11120Guild Master12015 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Doublelox
Race 10Class 9120Rank 19325 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Purpleri
Race 10Class 2120Rank 113350 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Rufuchi
Race 26Class 10120Rank 112925 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Seshtrap
Race 6Class 2110Rank 112470 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Trapcore
Race 10Class 12120Rank 112480 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Trapdaddy Race 10Class 1110Rank 20 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Trapsenelis Race 27Class 531Rank 20 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Amafú
Race 10Class 3112Rank 211100 achievements
Race 28 Class 7 Amoofu
Race 28Class 7110Rank 211025 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Bhoppy
Race 6Class 2110Rank 211130 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Blackere
Race 2Class 6110Rank 212180 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Blackzarder
Race 2Class 1110Rank 211340 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Cheekytrap
Race 26Class 10120Rank 212480 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Crimsonriot
Race 10Class 12110Rank 210820 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Doubledeath
Race 10Class 6120Rank 28335 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Doublefuchi
Race 10Class 10112Rank 28310 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Doubleglaive
Race 10Class 12110Rank 28335 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Doublehealu
Race 10Class 5110Rank 28360 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Doubleshift
Race 8Class 11110Rank 28400 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Doubleskathi
Race 5Class 8120Rank 29325 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Jogapants
Race 2Class 10106Rank 214145 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kongpow
Race 10Class 12120Rank 214180 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Nebukdurns
Race 8Class 5120Rank 214240 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Paklausk
Race 6Class 11111Rank 213870 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Purplerin
Race 26Class 10110Rank 212450 achievements
Race 8 Class 1 Purplerip
Race 8Class 1110Rank 212450 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Quicklife
Race 10Class 9110Rank 211025 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Seshrin
Race 9Class 7111Rank 212585 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Aeyra
Race 10Class 3120Rank 36050 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Aferiste
Race 10Class 5120Rank 314565 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Altàriel
Race 9Class 5120Rank 315800 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Anchelio
Race 5Class 5120Rank 315240 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Besas
Race 2Class 6120Rank 315330 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Bimbaam
Race 10Class 12120Rank 313295 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bosistas
Race 6Class 11120Rank 37150 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Bumis
Race 2Class 7120Rank 310300 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Cikipiki
Race 5Class 9120Rank 34985 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Darkonika
Race 10Class 3120Rank 323255 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Dazgex
Race 10Class 5120Rank 315545 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Delgados
Race 10Class 2120Rank 316925 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Ellness
Race 8Class 8120Rank 312720 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Fahrelna
Race 2Class 3120Rank 315960 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Frightless
Race 10Class 9120Rank 318030 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Hanibals
Race 8Class 11120Rank 324845 achievements
Race 36 Class 1 Ineverlovedu
Race 36Class 1120Rank 37935 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ironkiskutis
Race 10Class 12120Rank 311465 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Jagas
Race 9Class 9120Rank 323930 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Klingt
Race 2Class 1120Rank 314385 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Krmko
Race 8Class 11120Rank 313185 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Lukasqq
Race 10Class 2120Rank 312100 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Maziukee
Race 10Class 12120Rank 34720 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Nesoq
Race 8Class 8120Rank 311935 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Niekshe
Race 5Class 5120Rank 318470 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nujus
Race 8Class 11120Rank 37000 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Pageant
Race 10Class 2120Rank 37490 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Potamsis
Race 2Class 9120Rank 314665 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Poveikis
Race 2Class 7120Rank 316170 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Qappa
Race 2Class 4120Rank 321515 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Radianas
Race 9Class 3120Rank 317040 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Reiter
Race 2Class 6120Rank 310590 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Riosa
Race 8Class 8120Rank 322380 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Ruukki
Race 26Class 10120Rank 39015 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Skathì
Race 10Class 8120Rank 36985 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Swiftejus
Race 10Class 2120Rank 38855 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Talis
Race 10Class 6120Rank 311720 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Tonyhawkz
Race 10Class 10120Rank 34140 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Cirexon Race 8Class 7120Rank 40 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Holyschitt Race 6Class 2120Rank 40 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Jurpei Race 8Class 8120Rank 40 achievements
Race 36 Class 3 Nsl Race 36Class 3120Rank 40 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Stannismanis Race 2Class 1120Rank 40 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Cloüdy
Race 10Class 2120Rank 44910 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ghôstman
Race 10Class 12120Rank 49410 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Jinso
Race 5Class 6120Rank 412660 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Knopke
Race 10Class 9120Rank 413895 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Legoend
Race 5Class 4120Rank 410065 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Trys
Race 8Class 8120Rank 424270 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Bicasonas Race 2Class 4120Rank 50 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Cirex Race 8Class 11120Rank 50 achievements
Race 26 Class 4 Envyme Race 26Class 4120Rank 50 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Jurpi Race 10Class 460Rank 50 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Skäthi Race 10Class 4120Rank 50 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Acipisi
Race 10Class 1120Rank 59900 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Agodo
Race 8Class 11110Rank 522260 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Ansrmah
Race 10Class 6110Rank 514370 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Aríelle
Race 10Class 2120Rank 59015 achievements
Race 27 Class 1 Atronach
Race 27Class 1110Rank 520215 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Atsakyk
Race 26Class 7120Rank 513170 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Beforas
Race 9Class 7110Rank 514735 achievements
Race 27 Class 10 Belikeyou
Race 27Class 10120Rank 510590 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Besttuneleu
Race 5Class 4110Rank 515240 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Brewshoota
Race 26Class 337Rank 59035 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Ciurkst
Race 8Class 7110Rank 514185 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Cloudpøw
Race 10Class 10110Rank 513185 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Cløudpøw
Race 10Class 2112Rank 513185 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Coonti
Race 10Class 3120Rank 511610 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Diamondsoul
Race 27Class 9110Rank 510020 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Drakonika
Race 10Class 12120Rank 523255 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Errugor
Race 2Class 6110Rank 515740 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Farelna
Race 2Class 7110Rank 514880 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Garneth
Race 5Class 5110Rank 510020 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Gorgonika
Race 10Class 6110Rank 521820 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Gurkst
Race 8Class 10120Rank 514405 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Haniibalas
Race 9Class 7112Rank 523065 achievements
Race 27 Class 10 Hilau
Race 27Class 10120Rank 515330 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Hirosakii
Race 26Class 10110Rank 523255 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Isejas
Race 2Class 9120Rank 513295 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Ishdykele
Race 5Class 6120Rank 518470 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Kalanta
Race 8Class 8120Rank 518935 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Kalnas
Race 2Class 1110Rank 513485 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kappadan
Race 10Class 12112Rank 520215 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Kegshaw
Race 26Class 10120Rank 515740 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kvoutas
Race 10Class 12120Rank 57475 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Lahrally
Race 2Class 4110Rank 515330 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Lanceris
Race 10Class 3110Rank 520720 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Lasisulordas
Race 8Class 11110Rank 516820 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Lightbuzz
Race 10Class 2120Rank 510300 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Liuty
Race 10Class 2120Rank 514105 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Lukenway
Race 26Class 10120Rank 59505 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lusaasetas
Race 10Class 12120Rank 514665 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Maiila
Race 5Class 4120Rank 514865 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Miduh
Race 10Class 3120Rank 56165 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Migene
Race 8Class 8120Rank 515210 achievements
Race 28 Class 3 Minde
Race 28Class 3120Rank 57935 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Mobas
Race 6Class 11120Rank 513895 achievements
Race 28 Class 11 Moozíla
Race 28Class 11110Rank 58025 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Mortra
Race 2Class 10120Rank 512720 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Nedorele
Race 8Class 7110Rank 517845 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Nefaina
Race 10Class 2110Rank 514565 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Niekse
Race 10Class 272Rank 517585 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nolsemke
Race 10Class 12120Rank 514340 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Nyafitzs
Race 10Class 10112Rank 53925 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Orfejas
Race 27Class 5110Rank 515015 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Pandamafia
Race 6Class 11111Rank 515240 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Pinciukass
Race 10Class 3120Rank 514665 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Pinciukss
Race 10Class 4113Rank 513485 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Piô
Race 27Class 9120Rank 56560 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Ruberoidas
Race 10Class 2112Rank 514180 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Samungg
Race 5Class 5120Rank 511610 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Scaurus
Race 5Class 8113Rank 514420 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Sheque
Race 6Class 1110Rank 514370 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Shirøq
Race 10Class 2110Rank 51430 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Sielonese
Race 10Class 10110Rank 517655 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Silkiulordas
Race 8Class 9110Rank 517750 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Skathí
Race 10Class 6110Rank 56185 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Skàthì
Race 10Class 12120Rank 56985 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Skãthi
Race 10Class 5120Rank 56985 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Stangistas
Race 10Class 2120Rank 510385 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Swiftaa
Race 10Class 1120Rank 58845 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Tallio
Race 10Class 2111Rank 513785 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Tífa
Race 10Class 8120Rank 59035 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Wingster
Race 8Class 11110Rank 511935 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Amatwink
Race 6Class 11101Rank 611025 achievements
Race 26 Class 4 Amufu
Race 26Class 4120Rank 712015 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Azuolskydis
Race 2Class 7120Rank 710385 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Breeps
Race 10Class 4120Rank 77345 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Diamondwrath
Race 2Class 1120Rank 710615 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Goldnring
Race 6Class 11120Rank 714865 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Hayfield
Race 2Class 1120Rank 75765 achievements
Race 28 Class 11 Hornform
Race 28Class 11120Rank 716220 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Ipilk
Race 27Class 8110Rank 714340 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Metilaze
Race 8Class 7120Rank 723415 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Oksidaze
Race 8Class 10120Rank 723415 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Oneton
Race 8Class 11120Rank 710060 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Orlix
Race 10Class 4120Rank 73135 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Paomo
Race 26Class 10120Rank 78825 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Redoak
Race 10Class 6120Rank 714240 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Seshbones
Race 10Class 3110Rank 79080 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shiroq
Race 2Class 7120Rank 721055 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Tipo
Race 10Class 6120Rank 74215 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 724
NewsDate
spell_deathknight_bloodtap Hornform obtained Vigilant's Bloodshaper.2018-10-17
inv_misc_primitive_ring02 Reiter obtained Murky Cerulean Signet.2018-10-17
inv_glove_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Delgados obtained Gauntlets of Total Subservience.2018-10-17
inv_pant_cloth_zandalardungeon_c_01 Frightless obtained Rowdy Reveler's Legwraps.2018-10-17
inv_ring_80_03a Ironkiskutis obtained Seal of the Regal Loa.2018-10-17
inv_misc_primitive_ring02 Kegshaw obtained Murky Cerulean Signet.2018-10-17
inv_glove_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Bimbaam obtained Gloves of Corrupted Waters.2018-10-17
inv_ring_80_01e Piô obtained Lord Waycrest's Signet.2018-10-17
inv_ring_80_06d Cheekytrap obtained Golden Empire Signet.2018-10-17
inv_belt_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Rufuchi obtained Unscrupulous Geologist's Belt.2018-10-17
inv_boot_cloth_zandalardungeon_c_01 Doublelox obtained Deranged Alchemist's Slippers.2018-10-17
achievement inv_misc_note_01 Cheekytrap earned the achievement Professional Zandalari Master.2018-10-16
inv_bow_1h_battledungeon_c_01 Darkonika obtained Hallowed Ossein Longbow.2018-10-16
inv_cape_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Altàriel obtained Parrotfeather Cloak.2018-10-16
inv_glove_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Bimbaam obtained Sharkhide Grips.2018-10-16
inv_pant_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Envyme obtained Silver-Trimmed Breeches.2018-10-16
inv_glove_mail_zandalardungeon_c_01 Poveikis obtained Blood Tick Crushers.2018-10-16
inv_bracer_cloth_zandalardungeon_c_01 Nesoq obtained Rixxa's Sweat-Wicking Cuffs.2018-10-16
inv_ring_80_06e Oneton obtained Footbomb Championship Ring.2018-10-16
inv_bracer_plate_zandalardungeon_c_01 Reiter obtained Stonefury Vambraces.2018-10-16
inv_enchant_shardshadowfrostlarge Ghôstman obtained Azerokk's Resonating Heart.2018-10-16
inv_boot_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Breeps obtained Mercenary Miner's Boots.2018-10-16
inv_glove_plate_zandalardungeon_c_01 Klingt obtained Gauntlets of the Avian Sentinel.2018-10-16
inv_offhand_1h_battledungeon_c_02 Potamsis obtained Vessel of Last Rites.2018-10-16
inv_bracer_plate_zandalardungeon_c_01 Lukasqq obtained Phosphorescent Armplates.2018-10-16
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 724
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2018 10 10inv_pick_03 Mighty Miners
Mine 100,000 ore and rocks.
achievements 10
2018 10 01inv_misc_food_157_fish_80 Time to Open a Restaurant
Cook 10,000 Cataclysm cooking recipes.
achievements 10
2018 09 26achievement_dungeon_grimbatol Heroic: Grim Batol Guild Run
Defeat Erudax in Grim Batol on Heroic difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 09 26achievement_dungeon_lostcityoftolvir Heroic: Lost City of the Tol'vir Guild Run
Defeat Siamat, Lord of the South Wind in the Lost City of the Tol'vir in Heroic difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 09 26achievement_dungeon_throneofthetides Heroic: Throne of the Tides Guild Run
Defeat Ozumat in Throne of the Tides on Heroic difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 09 26achievement_dungeon_skywall Heroic: The Vortex Pinnacle Guild Run
Defeat Asaad in the Vortex Pinnacle on Heroic difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 09 12ability_rogue_hungerforblood The Buddy System
Win 500 ranked arena matches while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 09 06achievement_guildperk_mobilebanking Extended Storage
Purchase the 7th guild bank tab.
achievements 10
2018 09 06axe_1h_horde_d_04_icon Dungeon Challenges
Complete 50 guild dungeon challenges.
achievements 10

Atal'Dazar

LaikasGrupėData
0:25:35Tank: Saphis Healer: Metilaze 
DPS: Altàriel Onfi Swiftejus
2018.09.28

Freehold

LaikasGrupėData
0:31:14Tank: Abigar (*) Healer: Ezø (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Enzoít (*) Jerkyjerk (*)
2018.09.30

Kings' Rest

LaikasGrupėData
0:36:57Tank: Poolskötaren (*) Healer: Barthess (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Dróp (*) Тиема (*)
2018.09.28

Shrine of the Storm

LaikasGrupėData
0:40:16Tank: Saphis Healer: Sherida (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Delleelle (*) Speecl (*)
2018.09.28
0:42:12Tank: Reiter Healer: Tornadotoni (*) 
DPS: Cùth (*) Lamexyo (*) Vasmen (*)
2018.09.30

Siege of Boralus

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:11Tank: Lukasqq Healer: Anchelio 
DPS: Chatterbox Onfi Riosa
2018.10.01
0:34:45Tank: Vondzillä (*) Healer: Cassu (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Antiscam Nydietram (*)
2018.09.28

Temple of Sethraliss

LaikasGrupėData
0:35:43Tank: Avalja (*) Healer: Megamange (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Katlov (*) Nordkorean (*)
2018.09.29
0:38:54Tank: Rakez (*) Healer: Padidée (*) 
DPS: Bimbaam Xuesh (*) Аффлика (*)
2018.09.30
0:39:58Tank: Saphis Healer: Metilaze 
DPS: Doublelox Fahrelna Swiftejus
2018.09.27

The MOTHERLODE!!

LaikasGrupėData
0:32:49Tank: Saphis Healer: Metilaze 
DPS: Altàriel Onfi Swiftejus
2018.09.28
0:36:07Tank: Reiter Healer: Баболь (*) 
DPS: Khaway (*) Stracciatela (*) Экстеси (*)
2018.09.28

The Underrot

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:05Tank: Supr (*) Healer: Drååp (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Fitforlife (*) Janedôe (*)
2018.09.29
0:27:02Tank: Deathkadse (*) Healer: Asunaswagx (*) 
DPS: Evólet (*) Riosa Майтра (*)
2018.10.01

Tol Dagor

LaikasGrupėData
0:31:30Tank: Monkás (*) Healer: Kappacita (*) 
DPS: Digikar (*) Jagas Watchmejump (*)
2018.10.01
0:34:18Tank: Rafoel (*) Healer: Skínný (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Narktaz (*)
2018.09.28
0:34:57Tank: Zhongji (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Cursdlife (*) Kopsfet (*) Tazakos (*)
2018.09.29

Waycrest Manor

LaikasGrupėData
0:35:02Tank: Dkontherocks (*) Healer: Shishon (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Róllie Sparse (*)
2018.09.27
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 16val 28min 49sec
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 14val 32sec