Alaus Namai

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 133 members

Homepage

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 28 Class 7 Amoofu
Race 28Class 7110Guild Master11025 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Bhoppy
Race 6Class 2110Rank 111130 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Crimsonriot
Race 10Class 12110Rank 111130 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Doubleshift
Race 8Class 11110Rank 18400 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Kobebrajant
Race 2Class 9110Rank 113495 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Purpleri
Race 10Class 2110Rank 112840 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Purplerin
Race 26Class 10110Rank 112840 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Rufuchi
Race 26Class 10110Rank 112270 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Seshtrap
Race 6Class 2110Rank 112150 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Trapcore
Race 10Class 12110Rank 112150 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Aferiste
Race 10Class 5110Rank 213905 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Azuolskydis
Race 2Class 7110Rank 210020 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Errugor
Race 2Class 6110Rank 215340 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Frightless
Race 10Class 9110Rank 217565 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Haniibalas
Race 9Class 7110Rank 222685 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Jagas
Race 9Class 9110Rank 222560 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kappadan
Race 10Class 12110Rank 220885 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Maiila
Race 5Class 4110Rank 213865 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shiroq
Race 2Class 7110Rank 220315 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ironkiskutis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 310310 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Altàriel
Race 9Class 5110Rank 415125 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Besttuneleu
Race 5Class 4110Rank 414630 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Discboi Race 27Class 529Rank 50 achievements
Race 27 Class 4 Doublesap Race 27Class 432Rank 50 achievements
Race 8 Class 1 Purplerip Race 8Class 1110Rank 50 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Trapsenelis Race 27Class 531Rank 50 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Acipisi
Race 10Class 1110Rank 58225 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Agodo
Race 8Class 11110Rank 521950 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Alig
Race 10Class 3110Rank 513940 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Amafú
Race 10Class 3110Rank 511100 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Anomalija
Race 27Class 9110Rank 59980 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Ansrmah
Race 10Class 6110Rank 513855 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Aríelle
Race 10Class 2110Rank 57705 achievements
Race 27 Class 1 Atronach
Race 27Class 1110Rank 520885 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Baznytvartis
Race 2Class 1110Rank 513495 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Blackere
Race 2Class 6110Rank 512150 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Blackzarder
Race 2Class 1110Rank 511005 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bluebeccy
Race 6Class 11110Rank 513865 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Cheekytrap
Race 26Class 10110Rank 512150 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Civilis
Race 2Class 3110Rank 57810 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Cloudpøw
Race 10Class 10110Rank 512005 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Cløudpøw
Race 10Class 255Rank 512005 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Doublefuchi
Race 10Class 10110Rank 58310 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Doubleglaive
Race 10Class 12110Rank 58410 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Doublehealu
Race 10Class 5110Rank 58360 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Doubleshot
Race 10Class 3110Rank 58400 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Doubleskathi
Race 5Class 8110Rank 58360 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Farelna
Race 2Class 7110Rank 515330 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Frozgar
Race 2Class 9110Rank 515210 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Hanibals
Race 8Class 11110Rank 522685 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Ipilk
Race 27Class 8110Rank 513635 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Ishdykele
Race 5Class 6110Rank 517760 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Lahrally
Race 2Class 4110Rank 515330 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Lanceris
Race 10Class 3110Rank 520720 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Loxnload
Race 10Class 9110Rank 514440 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Lukasqq
Race 10Class 2110Rank 58965 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lukasxqc
Race 10Class 12110Rank 58965 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Menülis
Race 6Class 11110Rank 56075 achievements
Race 28 Class 11 Moozíla
Race 28Class 11110Rank 57590 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Myliü
Race 5Class 4110Rank 513495 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Nebukdurns
Race 8Class 5110Rank 513495 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Nedorele
Race 8Class 7110Rank 517760 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Nefaina
Race 10Class 2110Rank 513905 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Niekintoja
Race 2Class 6110Rank 510020 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Niekse
Race 10Class 271Rank 517760 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nolsemke
Race 10Class 12110Rank 513635 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Nyafitzs
Race 10Class 10110Rank 53925 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Paklausk
Race 6Class 11110Rank 513345 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Pornushke
Race 10Class 8110Rank 52605 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Pulkininkas
Race 8Class 5110Rank 513635 achievements
Race 27 Class 3 Purpleree
Race 27Class 3110Rank 512840 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Qappa
Race 2Class 4110Rank 520885 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Quicklife
Race 10Class 9110Rank 511025 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Ridikele
Race 10Class 10110Rank 513280 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Rinozaur
Race 5Class 5110Rank 512840 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Rufuchikaari
Race 2Class 3110Rank 512270 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Rufumagu
Race 27Class 8110Rank 512200 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Rufumimeka
Race 10Class 4110Rank 512200 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Seshrin
Race 9Class 7110Rank 512670 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Sheque
Race 6Class 1110Rank 513865 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Shirøq
Race 10Class 2110Rank 51345 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Skathí
Race 10Class 6110Rank 56160 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Skathï
Race 10Class 3110Rank 56160 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Skulcranker
Race 6Class 11110Rank 58965 achievements
Race 8 Class 1 Skullcranker
Race 8Class 1110Rank 58115 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Skàthi
Race 10Class 1110Rank 56160 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Skàthì
Race 10Class 12110Rank 56160 achievements
Race 28 Class 11 Skâthî
Race 28Class 11110Rank 56160 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Skãthi
Race 10Class 5110Rank 56160 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Stangistas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 510020 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Sviesosvagis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 56085 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Tallio
Race 10Class 2110Rank 513785 achievements
Race 27 Class 1 Tankuchi
Race 27Class 162Rank 512270 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Thylit
Race 10Class 3110Rank 519485 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Tiposas
Race 10Class 10110Rank 54310 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Tipukas
Race 27Class 924Rank 54250 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Amatwink
Race 6Class 11101Rank 611025 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Beforas
Race 9Class 7110Rank 714765 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Chapterone
Race 10Class 4110Rank 74195 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Coonti
Race 10Class 3110Rank 710915 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Deiwookas
Race 5Class 8110Rank 73380 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Diamondbro
Race 10Class 2110Rank 79925 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Diamondwrath
Race 2Class 1110Rank 79925 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Directpower
Race 2Class 7110Rank 713990 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Krmko
Race 8Class 11110Rank 712005 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lazaras
Race 10Class 12110Rank 710825 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Likimas
Race 8Class 7110Rank 76125 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Lukenway
Race 26Class 10110Rank 78965 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Makaronas
Race 26Class 10110Rank 717840 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Maziukee
Race 10Class 12110Rank 73925 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Metilaze
Race 8Class 7110Rank 722935 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Mobas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 713765 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Nacnykas
Race 2Class 9110Rank 713635 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Neskiesk
Race 10Class 5110Rank 77810 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Niekshe
Race 5Class 5110Rank 717760 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Niradiuss
Race 10Class 8110Rank 714615 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nujus
Race 8Class 11110Rank 76210 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nuoga
Race 8Class 11110Rank 710985 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Osmis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 711285 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Pandamafia
Race 6Class 11110Rank 714630 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Paomo
Race 26Class 10110Rank 78105 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Peisha
Race 10Class 6110Rank 713635 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Proxypwnz
Race 2Class 7110Rank 75365 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Puvesis
Race 5Class 9110Rank 711275 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Radianas
Race 9Class 3110Rank 715980 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Riosa
Race 8Class 8110Rank 721950 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Saitozas
Race 2Class 7110Rank 75185 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Seshbones
Race 10Class 3110Rank 78725 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Shamheal
Race 6Class 7110Rank 714440 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Thylight
Race 10Class 2110Rank 719485 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Tipo
Race 10Class 6110Rank 74310 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Weeckaz
Race 6Class 1110Rank 714440 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Yohis
Race 8Class 11110Rank 76290 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 326
NewsDate
ability_mage_fierypayback Jagas obtained Ferocity of the Devout.2018-06-23
inv_belt_plate_legiondungeon_c_03 Lukasqq obtained Girdle of the Shadowguard.2018-06-23
spell_priest_finalprayer Nujus obtained Glowing Prayer Candle.2018-06-23
inv_helm_cloth_witchhat_b_01 Jagas obtained Wikket Witch's Hat.2018-06-23
inv_70_dungeon_ring2d Tallio obtained Band of Callous Dominance.2018-06-23
inv_glove_leather_raiddruid_s_01 Nujus obtained Demonic Gladiator's Dragonhide Gloves.2018-06-22
inv_7_0raid_necklace_04c Nujus obtained Master Thrasher's Lockcollar.2018-06-22
inv_cape_legiondungeon_c_04 Ironkiskutis obtained Mainsail Cloak.2018-06-22
inv_70_dungeon_ring1d Shiroq obtained Band of Twisted Bark.2018-06-22
inv_misc_cape_16 Jagas obtained Icebound Cloak.2018-06-22
achievement spell_holy_fistofjustice Ironkiskutis earned the achievement King of the Guild.2018-06-22
inv_helm_leather_legionendgame_c_01 Besttuneleu obtained Tranquil Bough Hood.2018-06-22
inv_datacrystal05 Deiwookas obtained Crystalline Energies.2018-06-22
inv_cloth_legiondungeon_c_01 Deiwookas obtained Poisonroot Belt.2018-06-22
inv_cape_legionquest100_b_02 Purplerip obtained Trembling Mightstone Drape.2018-06-22
inv_shoulder_plate_legionendgame_c_01 Purplerip obtained Night Commander's Pauldrons.2018-06-22
inv_misc_cape_16 Purpleri obtained The Frost Lord's Battle Shroud.2018-06-22
inv_belt_leather_legiondungeon_c_03 Hanibals obtained Demonic Combatant's Dragonhide Belt.2018-06-22
inv_70_raid_ring3a Lukenway obtained Sullied Seal of the Pantheon.2018-06-22
inv_cape_legionendgame_c_01 Ironkiskutis obtained Wine-Stained Mantle.2018-06-22
trade_archaeology_carvedwildhammergryphonfigurine Doubleglaive obtained Raven Eidolon.2018-06-22
inv_shoulder_leather_legionendgame_c_01 Nujus obtained Steelgazer Hide Mantle.2018-06-22
inv_plate_raidwarrior_s_01chest Purpleri obtained Breastplate of Molten Rebirth.2018-06-22
inv_shoulder_plate_raidpaladin_s_01 Purpleri obtained Pauldrons of the Eternal Offensive.2018-06-22
inv_glove_mail_legiondungeon_c_01 Azuolskydis obtained Seaworthy Deck Hands.2018-06-21
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 326
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2018 05 30inv_helm_robe_raidmage_i_01 A Difficult Challenge
Complete 100 guild challenges.
achievements 10
2018 05 27inv_alchemy_endlessflask_06 Better Leveling Through Chemistry
Create 3,000 Cataclysm flasks.
achievements 10
2018 05 20achievement_general_25kdailyquests A Daily Routine
Complete 15,000 daily quests.
achievements 10
2018 03 23achievement_general_50kquests That's a Lot of Quest Text
Complete 50,000 quests.
achievements 10

Black Rook Hold

LaikasGrupėData
0:25:05Tank: Cowboy Healer: Tallio 
DPS: Gasby (*) Haari (*) Некромангер (*)
2018.06.14
0:41:07Tank: Lukasqq Healer: Shin (*) 
DPS: Orgred Spiffymonk (*) Vazuki
2018.06.18

Cathedral of Eternal Night

LaikasGrupėData
0:18:59Tank: Shíì (*) Healer: Vepsa (*) 
DPS: Paomo Servas (*) Soaker (*)
2018.06.09
0:20:27Tank: Skàthì Healer: Skp (*) 
DPS: Doublelox Fénrix (*) Mackillah (*)
2018.06.10
0:21:58Tank: Fåust (*) Healer: Bubbléz (*) 
DPS: Altàriel Dégo (*) Saphiro (*)
2018.06.07

Court of Stars

LaikasGrupėData
0:21:13Tank: Leopala Healer: Priestija 
DPS: Maiila Rizihr Shââdów (*)
2018.06.07
0:21:19Tank: Hikuto (*) Healer: Diamondbro 
DPS: Nedorele Sneezeyy (*) Zamorina (*)
2018.06.06
0:25:16Tank: Mortu (*) Healer: Klade (*) 
DPS: Cairill (*) Jestêx (*) Stangistas
2018.06.11

Darkheart Thicket

LaikasGrupėData
0:18:34Tank: Poodlieboo (*) Healer: Käli (*) 
DPS: Hanibals Lazelie Ramnedk
2018.06.11
0:22:20Tank: Malvine (*) Tank: Memedan Healer: Clownfurry 
DPS: Druidlordi (*) Skulcranker
2018.06.11

Eye of Azshara

LaikasGrupėData
0:25:17Tank: Lukasxqc Healer: Shin (*) 
DPS: Clownfury Lockmode Répürgateur (*)
2018.06.10
0:26:17Tank: Paozul Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Jannina Nifer Nuoga
2018.06.11

Halls of Valor

LaikasGrupėData
0:29:40Tank: Tennin (*) Healer: Skulcranker 
DPS: Kyp (*) Spanglipajti (*) Мурроо (*)
2018.06.08
0:34:48Tank: Doubleglaive Healer: Aríelle 
DPS: Goodcause (*) Shiroq Skãthi
2018.06.10
1:00:21Tank: Walkingcow (*) Healer: Shamheal 
DPS: Hmdre (*) Woe (*) Диджейкейн (*)
2018.06.11

Maw of Souls

LaikasGrupėData
0:12:20Tank: Phantømz (*) Healer: Løthbrok (*) 
DPS: Kobebrajant Löncswing (*) Tèmpèst
2018.06.11
0:15:53Tank: Lehtijuzzi (*) Healer: Haniibalas 
DPS: Mckitten (*) Ишандхи (*) Мирровингин (*)
2018.06.06
0:25:20Tank: Malvine (*) Healer: Skulcranker 
DPS: Clownfury Lockmode Memedan
2018.06.11

Neltharion's Lair

LaikasGrupėData
0:24:03Tank: Bonbónek (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Enfron (*) Zaouska (*) Тутама (*)
2018.06.08

Return to Karazhan

LaikasGrupėData
0:18:46Tank: Weeckaz Healer: Oksensanta 
DPS: Maxpowwer (*) Salindros (*) Wictorious (*)
2018.06.11
0:20:30Tank: Lukasxqc Healer: Ainne (*) 
DPS: Adette Büurri Niikko
2018.06.11
0:34:33Tank: Davids (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Daijona (*) Deepfrost Naughtyfire
2018.06.07

The Arcway

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:33Tank: Ruukki Healer: Hanibäls 
DPS: Doubleshift Shirøq Skãthi
2018.06.10
0:41:32Tank: Lukasxqc Healer: Shin (*) 
DPS: Clownfury Lockmode Tragör (*)
2018.06.10

Vault of the Wardens

LaikasGrupėData
0:23:12Tank: Yagastrong (*) Healer: Lókî (*) 
DPS: Fido (*) Loxnload
2018.06.11
0:30:59Tank: Lukasxqc Healer: Shin (*) 
DPS: Clownfury Lockmode Pâles (*)
2018.06.10
0:36:53Tank: Demonhodor Healer: Zaania 
DPS: Deiwookas Takken (*) Verin (*)
2018.06.06
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 1 dieną
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 21val 35min 9sec
1
11423380
2
10350537
3
10323621
4
10092513
5
9615278
6
8915400
7
8909971
8
8872500
9
8275425
10
7843243