Iron Werewolves

Level 25 Alliance Guild, Silvermoon. 268 members

Homepage

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 1 Class 6 Nosferenko
Race 1Class 6120Guild Master6400 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Aica
Race 29Class 4120Rank 15530 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Devilstone
Race 29Class 9120Rank 16400 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Eckis
Race 1Class 2120Rank 19185 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Feroxious
Race 3Class 7120Rank 16400 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Frostpunk
Race 1Class 8110Rank 15895 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Klebonelis
Race 30Class 277Rank 15435 achievements
Race 29 Class 3 Limag
Race 29Class 3120Rank 121425 achievements
Race 34 Class 1 Maziukas
Race 34Class 1120Rank 113020 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Septynke
Race 4Class 12120Rank 114565 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Nonoonon
Race 11Class 7120Rank 228000 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Ambasadorius
Race 11Class 7120Rank 412815 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Cerberis
Race 4Class 11120Rank 416095 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Cratexi
Race 1Class 5120Rank 42645 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Diam
Race 4Class 12120Rank 410610 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Druidaxe
Race 4Class 11120Rank 413590 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Edva
Race 1Class 2120Rank 43645 achievements
Race 11 Class 10 Fatcantsneak
Race 11Class 10120Rank 44210 achievements
Race 11 Class 2 Forlove
Race 11Class 2120Rank 48205 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Gaveyn
Race 4Class 3120Rank 413210 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Lago
Race 4Class 11120Rank 46360 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Maponus
Race 1Class 5120Rank 49780 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Nefertite
Race 1Class 6120Rank 46890 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Saaraas
Race 1Class 2120Rank 43310 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Vuiton
Race 4Class 11120Rank 46650 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Wordian
Race 22Class 11120Rank 413040 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Agzraf Race 22Class 1135Rank 60 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Boombonke Race 4Class 12120Rank 60 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Deatgraz Race 1Class 960Rank 60 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Adomas
Race 29Class 5120Rank 66665 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Akinome
Race 4Class 12120Rank 68750 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Aldonaop
Race 1Class 2120Rank 61465 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Alfapatinas
Race 1Class 9120Rank 63255 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Andrade
Race 29Class 5115Rank 610110 achievements
Race 7 Class 8 Angryfoot
Race 7Class 8120Rank 64355 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Anomalija
Race 29Class 9120Rank 619700 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Antiqnis
Race 29Class 5120Rank 68885 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Aonas
Race 30Class 2110Rank 612185 achievements
Race 1 Class 3 Apzeltukas
Race 1Class 3120Rank 61560 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Argurugk
Race 1Class 9120Rank 68990 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Ashencrow
Race 22Class 11120Rank 622240 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Ashesblade
Race 4Class 12120Rank 622240 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Boleslovas
Race 22Class 11120Rank 612530 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Buffdh
Race 4Class 12120Rank 62920 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Cgmorten
Race 30Class 2120Rank 610050 achievements
Race 4 Class 10 Chaosas
Race 4Class 10120Rank 620325 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Chokeharder
Race 1Class 680Rank 66015 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Ciortas
Race 4Class 12120Rank 68990 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Cofey
Race 29Class 5110Rank 619500 achievements
Race 30 Class 3 Delista
Race 30Class 3113Rank 69915 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Derthalo
Race 1Class 2120Rank 63445 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Derthell
Race 4Class 12120Rank 63605 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Dracommy
Race 4Class 12120Rank 62030 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Dziundzee
Race 1Class 2120Rank 621150 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Dzukas
Race 4Class 4120Rank 62185 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Eili
Race 30Class 2120Rank 613215 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Eimis
Race 4Class 4120Rank 62595 achievements
Race 3 Class 1 Eisheilig
Race 3Class 1120Rank 619735 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Erikita
Race 4Class 3120Rank 62905 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Fantazas
Race 29Class 5120Rank 610175 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Febys
Race 29Class 8120Rank 64480 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Felnoir
Race 1Class 546Rank 63260 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Feyner
Race 1Class 6120Rank 69410 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Forenciukas
Race 29Class 10120Rank 615665 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Funka
Race 4Class 3120Rank 624680 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Ghador
Race 3Class 7120Rank 66395 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Ginte
Race 4Class 11120Rank 62465 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Gustell
Race 1Class 2120Rank 62495 achievements
Race 22 Class 1 Gvinblade
Race 22Class 1120Rank 618220 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Hema
Race 1Class 4120Rank 67345 achievements
Race 3 Class 2 Ikakumon
Race 3Class 2120Rank 62905 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Innovation
Race 1Class 6120Rank 613535 achievements
Race 7 Class 8 Irmisltu
Race 7Class 8120Rank 63890 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Jebedajus
Race 4Class 12120Rank 611325 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Jonasdruid
Race 4Class 11120Rank 68185 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Kikiminaj
Race 1Class 9115Rank 61095 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Kokosas
Race 4Class 11110Rank 63595 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Koldunmenas
Race 4Class 12120Rank 68465 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Koonas
Race 4Class 12120Rank 622925 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Kruopa
Race 11Class 7120Rank 66360 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Kvantika
Race 4Class 11120Rank 63525 achievements
Race 4 Class 10 Lesenius
Race 4Class 10120Rank 64860 achievements
Race 1 Class 3 Ltchainsaw
Race 1Class 3118Rank 63035 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Lticefire
Race 1Class 8120Rank 66810 achievements
Race 25 Class 7 Malown
Race 25Class 7120Rank 627535 achievements
Race 1 Class 3 Mazgote
Race 1Class 3120Rank 67185 achievements
Race 7 Class 1 Mianselus
Race 7Class 1115Rank 61365 achievements
Race 34 Class 3 Neziniukas
Race 34Class 3120Rank 622730 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Niunce
Race 1Class 2120Rank 618710 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Nolikíta
Race 30Class 2120Rank 612075 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Nonikas
Race 11Class 7120Rank 62715 achievements
Race 30 Class 8 Nukleaze
Race 30Class 8120Rank 624105 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Pamaiva
Race 4Class 11120Rank 65175 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Pasaka
Race 1Class 285Rank 6870 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Ramaj
Race 4Class 12120Rank 624630 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Ramidada
Race 4Class 3108Rank 6790 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Reordan
Race 30Class 2120Rank 613630 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Rimtaskentas
Race 1Class 1102Rank 66580 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Runnuk
Race 11Class 7111Rank 64480 achievements
Race 7 Class 6 Sanshí
Race 7Class 6120Rank 624630 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Skausmas
Race 4Class 11110Rank 610730 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Stabdis
Race 4Class 4120Rank 61210 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Stampz
Race 11Class 7120Rank 62095 achievements
Race 3 Class 1 Stichija
Race 3Class 1120Rank 64320 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Takauq
Race 29Class 948Rank 65170 achievements
Race 4 Class 1 Tevelis
Race 4Class 1120Rank 67950 achievements
Race 34 Class 7 Ugniesvaikis
Race 34Class 7120Rank 67815 achievements
Race 34 Class 7 Ugnikalnis
Race 34Class 7120Rank 64320 achievements
Race 3 Class 5 Ujoba
Race 3Class 572Rank 6920 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Umede
Race 4Class 12120Rank 66810 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Vafladriel
Race 11Class 7120Rank 63995 achievements
Race 1 Class 10 Vaidelio
Race 1Class 10120Rank 65090 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Varmas
Race 22Class 11120Rank 614890 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Voidentity
Race 29Class 5115Rank 67365 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Walkyrie
Race 1Class 1120Rank 621395 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Zebukaz
Race 1Class 4120Rank 65515 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Zygrael
Race 29Class 5120Rank 624630 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Ädea
Race 29Class 10120Rank 615115 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Èclipsé
Race 29Class 9111Rank 68715 achievements
Race 34 Class 7 Avlica Race 34Class 740Rank 70 achievements
Race 22 Class 6 Bumeris Race 22Class 665Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Haunteris Race 4Class 3120Rank 70 achievements
Race 34 Class 2 Kaributas Race 34Class 2113Rank 70 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Klaipeda Race 11Class 74Rank 70 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Nolikita Race 29Class 593Rank 70 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Saldorenus Race 1Class 139Rank 70 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Skudra Race 22Class 1145Rank 70 achievements
Race 34 Class 1 Zebas Race 34Class 183Rank 70 achievements
Race 30 Class 5 Zuikute Race 30Class 533Rank 70 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Aabu
Race 29Class 461Rank 76015 achievements
Race 11 Class 10 Abríel
Race 11Class 10120Rank 73695 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Aicat
Race 4Class 12115Rank 7960 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Akrila
Race 30Class 2120Rank 75215 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Annaxe
Race 4Class 12120Rank 712410 achievements
Race 11 Class 3 Avitela
Race 11Class 3111Rank 72140 achievements
Race 4 Class 6 Balinta
Race 4Class 6103Rank 76910 achievements
Race 4 Class 5 Bienc
Race 4Class 5120Rank 74210 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Bigmoo
Race 4Class 11120Rank 710050 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Bikachu
Race 1Class 2118Rank 75955 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Bloodcreek
Race 1Class 9120Rank 710050 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Bosas
Race 1Class 9120Rank 720325 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Ciubaka
Race 4Class 3120Rank 713535 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Cratex
Race 1Class 2120Rank 72645 achievements
Race 34 Class 10 Donnagas
Race 34Class 10120Rank 712995 achievements
Race 22 Class 6 Dreifas
Race 22Class 6120Rank 722240 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Eckiukas
Race 4Class 12120Rank 79185 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Eraganda
Race 4Class 12104Rank 75175 achievements
Race 29 Class 1 Flyinghero
Race 29Class 1120Rank 76890 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Funky
Race 29Class 9120Rank 724680 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Galaxiz
Race 11Class 7104Rank 72645 achievements
Race 11 Class 8 Gyzmmou
Race 11Class 8110Rank 71040 achievements
Race 34 Class 3 Ikela
Race 34Class 3120Rank 713210 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Iliuzija
Race 29Class 10120Rank 719700 achievements
Race 4 Class 6 Iluzio
Race 4Class 6120Rank 719680 achievements
Race 7 Class 3 Kakisbumbuls
Race 7Class 347Rank 712530 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Kanzakí
Race 4Class 4120Rank 724680 achievements
Race 30 Class 5 Kietc
Race 30Class 5106Rank 79055 achievements
Race 7 Class 9 Ksulenarah
Race 7Class 960Rank 72905 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Kventa
Race 29Class 9116Rank 71215 achievements
Race 7 Class 6 Leette
Race 7Class 6120Rank 721425 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Lexshu
Race 30Class 2120Rank 724630 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Lipe
Race 29Class 8120Rank 72030 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Litwakum
Race 29Class 10120Rank 74145 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Lyderis
Race 1Class 8120Rank 77820 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Magan
Race 1Class 8120Rank 718710 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Megùmin
Race 29Class 8120Rank 724680 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Milkshaker
Race 11Class 7120Rank 711670 achievements
Race 4 Class 1 Montreyy
Race 4Class 174Rank 710615 achievements
Race 34 Class 7 Mordreäd
Race 34Class 7113Rank 713165 achievements
Race 22 Class 9 Muchtar
Race 22Class 9120Rank 79780 achievements
Race 11 Class 2 Nepaimsi
Race 11Class 2116Rank 72295 achievements
Race 25 Class 10 Notary
Race 25Class 10120Rank 712635 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Oddsip
Race 1Class 1113Rank 75940 achievements
Race 34 Class 7 Onízuka
Race 34Class 731Rank 724550 achievements
Race 4 Class 6 Pasaiba
Race 4Class 6120Rank 76360 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Penac
Race 11Class 7120Rank 713635 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Piranija
Race 4Class 12120Rank 719680 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Prakeiktas
Race 29Class 9120Rank 77815 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Qnis
Race 1Class 2120Rank 78885 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Rolkaz
Race 29Class 9120Rank 722240 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Runawaykid
Race 1Class 5120Rank 72185 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Shinobu
Race 30Class 2120Rank 728000 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Shironome
Race 30Class 256Rank 78010 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Siela
Race 4Class 12120Rank 722730 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Simakas
Race 1Class 9120Rank 711670 achievements
Race 30 Class 1 Skaidma
Race 30Class 1110Rank 713830 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Skanva
Race 29Class 5110Rank 713205 achievements
Race 7 Class 9 Skyg
Race 7Class 9116Rank 721425 achievements
Race 4 Class 8 Snowborn
Race 4Class 8120Rank 75240 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Spoor
Race 4Class 11120Rank 724630 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Stebetojas
Race 4Class 12120Rank 77815 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Taktika
Race 1Class 4120Rank 719690 achievements
Race 29 Class 1 Tvistra
Race 29Class 1117Rank 71320 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Ukiora
Race 29Class 4120Rank 78885 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Vierchas
Race 4Class 12110Rank 72595 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Xernom
Race 29Class 4120Rank 79100 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Ziaurusmagas
Race 29Class 860Rank 78010 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Anakum Race 29Class 429Rank 90 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Anciva Race 4Class 1145Rank 90 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Aurisx Race 1Class 29Rank 90 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Aurisz Race 1Class 19Rank 90 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Bambonke Race 4Class 3114Rank 90 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Bouble Race 29Class 422Rank 90 achievements
Race 3 Class 2 Brynjubitr Race 3Class 2110Rank 90 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Evilspot Race 4Class 12106Rank 90 achievements
Race 22 Class 6 Frostdice Race 22Class 6100Rank 90 achievements
Race 11 Class 1 Gadur Race 11Class 133Rank 90 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Jebedas Race 1Class 9120Rank 90 achievements
Race 7 Class 4 Jusudraugas Race 7Class 411Rank 90 achievements
Race 7 Class 5 Ktyr Race 7Class 524Rank 90 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Megalonxz Race 1Class 8119Rank 90 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Migzar Race 4Class 12102Rank 90 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Myctic Race 29Class 8113Rank 90 achievements
Race 29 Class 3 Mêlody Race 29Class 340Rank 90 achievements
Race 11 Class 2 Princo Race 11Class 2117Rank 90 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Sataniste Race 29Class 950Rank 90 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Shetonas Race 1Class 559Rank 90 achievements
Race 22 Class 9 Sikniux Race 22Class 9120Rank 90 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Soulbloom Race 4Class 1125Rank 90 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Tanuri Race 4Class 12120Rank 90 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Aklasbriedis
Race 4Class 12112Rank 95965 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Amfa
Race 4Class 3120Rank 919600 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Awakum
Race 29Class 947Rank 96890 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Blezdinga
Race 4Class 11113Rank 924110 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Budelis
Race 1Class 9120Rank 9635 achievements
Race 3 Class 6 Casparas
Race 3Class 6116Rank 91800 achievements
Race 3 Class 2 Cofexy
Race 3Class 2120Rank 921020 achievements
Race 29 Class 1 Cressi
Race 29Class 1115Rank 96485 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Cubensis
Race 4Class 11120Rank 96080 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Dagona
Race 29Class 9120Rank 913210 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Deimas
Race 1Class 165Rank 92235 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Erfor
Race 29Class 862Rank 99620 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Ernestas
Race 4Class 374Rank 92735 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Ernestasc
Race 1Class 4120Rank 91720 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Felorvoid
Race 29Class 989Rank 915945 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Ferolex
Race 1Class 242Rank 9280 achievements
Race 11 Class 3 Fostil
Race 11Class 365Rank 9585 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Gizmou
Race 4Class 12107Rank 91010 achievements
Race 34 Class 5 Helloric
Race 34Class 576Rank 93295 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Hoganas
Race 1Class 291Rank 94225 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Imàginary
Race 4Class 11110Rank 93820 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Irokez
Race 4Class 11115Rank 9270 achievements
Race 22 Class 6 Katakatas
Race 22Class 6111Rank 921150 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Kaubojus
Race 1Class 271Rank 94770 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Knyslius
Race 4Class 12120Rank 93520 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Kopernikas
Race 1Class 5117Rank 91095 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Kvanka
Race 29Class 9120Rank 93525 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Linås
Race 1Class 195Rank 98535 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Litas
Race 1Class 8120Rank 99695 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Lithuanian
Race 1Class 242Rank 91725 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Mantasog
Race 4Class 12120Rank 910615 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Mbape
Race 1Class 8120Rank 92735 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Meskutis
Race 4Class 437Rank 94155 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Mntv
Race 1Class 5120Rank 93215 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Nekas
Race 4Class 12112Rank 9720 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Niradius
Race 29Class 883Rank 915725 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Osmis
Race 1Class 2117Rank 912345 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Plavinetojas
Race 4Class 1298Rank 98510 achievements
Race 1 Class 10 Sakwazen
Race 1Class 10110Rank 92375 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Shadovvy
Race 29Class 565Rank 93760 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Silhop
Race 29Class 4110Rank 93370 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Soràkà
Race 4Class 11110Rank 98715 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Tahyras
Race 22Class 11120Rank 91380 achievements
Race 7 Class 10 Timetofight
Race 7Class 10120Rank 92950 achievements
Race 11 Class 10 Tâmsta
Race 11Class 10120Rank 93280 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Vulkanas
Race 11Class 7120Rank 92830 achievements
Race 22 Class 1 Wreckas
Race 22Class 1111Rank 97190 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Zujkute
Race 4Class 12104Rank 98105 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 741
NewsDate
inv_leather_warfrontsalliance_b_01_boot Zebukaz obtained 7th Legionnaire's Boots.2019-01-14
inv_leather_warfrontsalliance_b_01_boot Druidaxe obtained 7th Legionnaire's Boots.2019-01-14
inv_leather_warfrontsalliance_01_cape Druidaxe obtained 7th Legionnaire's Long Cloak.2019-01-14
inv_belt_icons_cloth_warfrontsalliance_b_01 Kvanka obtained 7th Legionnaire's Cord.2019-01-14
inv_glove_mail_zandalardungeon_c_01 Nonoonon obtained Blood Tick Crushers.2019-01-14
inv_knife_1h_battledungeon_c_02 Ukiora obtained Heart-Piercing Stalactite.2019-01-14
inv_leather_warfrontsalliance_b_01_bracer Mantasog obtained 7th Legionnaire's Bracers.2019-01-14
inv_ring_80_05a Nonoonon obtained Loop of Pulsing Veins.2019-01-14
inv_bracer_icons_cloth_warfrontsalliance_c_01 Kvanka obtained 7th Legionnaire's Cuffs.2019-01-14
inv_boot_mail_warfrontsalliance_b_01 Ugnikalnis obtained 7th Legionnaire's Sabatons.2019-01-14
inv_axe_1h_warfrontsalliance_c_01 Ukiora obtained 7th Legionnaire's Skullcleaver.2019-01-14
inv_boot_mail_warfrontsalliance_b_01 Nonoonon obtained 7th Legionnaire's Sabatons.2019-01-14
inv_leather_warfrontsalliance_b_01_glove Ukiora obtained 7th Legionnaire's Gloves.2019-01-14
inv_boot_leather_warfrontsnightelf_d_01 Ukiora obtained Darkwood Sentinel's Footpads.2019-01-14
inv_bracer_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Litwakum obtained Kula's Butchering Wristwraps.2019-01-14
inv_glove_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Ukiora obtained Desiccator's Blessed Gloves.2019-01-14
inv_chest_plate_zandalardungeon_c_01 Leette obtained Breastplate of Arterial Protection.2019-01-13
inv_shoulder_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Ukiora obtained Shoulders of the Sanguine Monstrosity.2019-01-13
inv_pant_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Ukiora obtained Pustule Bearer's Pants.2019-01-13
inv_glove_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Ukiora obtained Underrot Grotto Tenders.2019-01-13
inv_bracer_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Litwakum obtained Blood Elder's Bindings.2019-01-13
inv_helm_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Cubensis obtained Circlet of the Enveloping Leviathan.2019-01-13
inv_misc_spyglass_02 Cubensis obtained Dead-Eye Spyglass.2019-01-13
inv_ring_80_03a Leette obtained Seal of the Regal Loa.2019-01-13
achievement inv_misc_note_01 Spoor earned the achievement Professional Kul Tiran Master.2019-01-13
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 741
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2018 12 08achievement_dungeon_ulduar80_heroic Heroic: Halls of Lightning Guild Run
Defeat Loken on Heroic Difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 12 06achievement_dungeon_icecrown_pitofsaron Heroic: The Pit of Saron Guild Run
Defeat Scourgelord Tyrannus and Rimefang in The Pit of Saron on Heroic difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 11 15achievement_boss_quagmirran Heroic: The Slave Pens Guild Run
Defeat Quagmirran on Heroic Difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 11 15achievement_boss_kael'thassunstrider_01 Heroic: Magister's Terrace Guild Run
Defeat Kael'thas Sunstrider on Heroic Difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 11 15achievement_boss_kargathbladefist_01 Heroic: The Shattered Halls Guild Run
Defeat Warchief Kargath Bladefist on Heroic Difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 11 15achievement_boss_aeonus_01 Heroic: Opening of the Dark Portal Guild Run
Defeat Aeonus on Heroic Difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 11 15achievement_boss_nexus_prince_shaffar Heroic: Mana-Tombs Guild Run
Defeat Nexus-Prince Shaffar on Heroic Difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 11 03spell_holy_senseundead Heroic: Scholomance Guild Run
Defeat Darkmaster Gandling in Scholomance on Heroic Difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10

Atal'Dazar

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:48Tank: Nefertite (*) Healer: Nonoonon (*) 
DPS: Ambasadorius (*) Cerberis (*) Limag (*)
2018.12.27

Freehold

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:37Tank: Nefertite (*) Healer: Nonoonon (*) 
DPS: Cerberis (*) Limag (*) Lipe (*)
2018.12.28
0:31:41Tank: Celalinda (*) Healer: Monkblanc (*) 
DPS: Septynke (*) Sláwa (*) Teori (*)
2019.01.01

Kings' Rest

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:34Tank: Nolikíta (*) Healer: Nonoonon (*) 
DPS: Lipe (*) Qnis (*) Zebukaz (*)
2018.12.27
0:34:54Tank: Nefertite (*) Healer: Akza (*) 
DPS: Keseo (*) Sok (*) Vonpars (*)
2018.12.29
2:00:10Tank: Fatcantsneak (*) Healer: Maponus (*) 
DPS: Diam (*) Jebedajus (*) Kurava (*)
2018.12.29

Shrine of the Storm

LaikasGrupėData
0:42:35Tank: Nefertite (*) Healer: Nonoonon (*) 
DPS: Limag (*) Lipe (*) Qnis (*)
2018.12.26

Siege of Boralus

LaikasGrupėData
0:42:05Tank: Mototaupa (*) Healer: Shadowoluf (*) 
DPS: Diam (*) Lealoo (*) Svartekunst (*)
2019.01.01
0:55:48Tank: Nefertite (*) Healer: Antiqnis (*) 
DPS: Cerberis (*) Limag (*) Madette (*)
2018.12.30

Temple of Sethraliss

LaikasGrupėData
0:29:58Tank: Nefertite (*) Healer: Antiqnis (*) 
DPS: Aica (*) Fatcantsneak (*) Rinhes (*)
2018.12.30
0:32:41Tank: Luposìx (*) Healer: Khäl (*) 
DPS: Gäbaldor (*) Joë (*) Septynke (*)
2019.01.01

The MOTHERLODE!!

LaikasGrupėData
0:34:07Tank: Nefertite (*) Healer: Nonoonon (*) 
DPS: Antiqnis (*) Legionas (*) Limag (*)
2018.12.26

The Underrot

LaikasGrupėData
0:33:28Tank: Nefertite (*) Healer: Nonoonon (*) 
DPS: Aica (*) Antiqnis (*) Limag (*)
2018.12.28

Tol Dagor

LaikasGrupėData
0:31:52Tank: Nefertite (*) Healer: Cratexi (*) 
DPS: Aica (*) Ambasadorius (*) Limag (*)
2018.12.29
0:41:51Tank: Darkladyii (*) Healer: Leca (*) 
DPS: Gjaja (*) Septynke (*) Sofuria (*)
2019.01.01

Waycrest Manor

LaikasGrupėData
0:36:32Tank: Cerberis (*) Healer: Nonoonon (*) 
DPS: Limag (*) Septynke (*) Ukiora (*)
2018.12.31
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 8 dienas
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 8 dienas
1
258600
2
240040
3
238140
4
237340
5
231780
6
229480
7
228200
8
225220
9
223880
10
221650