Iron Werewolves

Level 25 Alliance Guild, Silvermoon. 207 members

Homepage

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 1 Class 1 Hanisas
Race 1Class 1120Guild Master11765 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Aica
Race 29Class 4120Rank 16860 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Devilstone
Race 29Class 9120Rank 16400 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Eckis
Race 1Class 2120Rank 110045 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Feroxious
Race 3Class 7120Rank 16400 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Frostpunk
Race 1Class 8110Rank 15895 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Klebonelis
Race 30Class 277Rank 15435 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Nosferenko
Race 1Class 6120Rank 16400 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Wordian
Race 4Class 11120Rank 113750 achievements
Race 7 Class 10 Mintve Race 7Class 10120Rank 40 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Lietuva
Race 4Class 11120Rank 412095 achievements
Race 22 Class 3 Sakuts
Race 22Class 3120Rank 415200 achievements
Race 22 Class 9 Sikniux
Race 22Class 9120Rank 413775 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Simakas
Race 1Class 9120Rank 413430 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Stampz
Race 11Class 7120Rank 47050 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Vuitons
Race 1Class 2120Rank 49030 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Azydor
Race 1Class 8120Rank 55360 achievements
Race 34 Class 7 Bakesale Race 34Class 7120Rank 50 achievements
Race 32 Class 3 Jumanjji Race 32Class 3120Rank 50 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Menezil Race 4Class 4120Rank 50 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Skorpikas Race 4Class 12120Rank 50 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Spirgis Race 4Class 12120Rank 50 achievements
Race 4 Class 8 Suwah Race 4Class 8120Rank 50 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Zornes Race 30Class 2120Rank 50 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Aivile
Race 4Class 11120Rank 515900 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Akinome
Race 4Class 12120Rank 59625 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Anomalija
Race 29Class 9120Rank 521305 achievements
Race 29 Class 3 Aramele
Race 29Class 3120Rank 55220 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Ardante
Race 1Class 2120Rank 518665 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Argurugk
Race 1Class 9120Rank 510845 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Aronieru
Race 1Class 6120Rank 51935 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Arvydukas
Race 1Class 2120Rank 58495 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Ashencrow
Race 22Class 11120Rank 523350 achievements
Race 4 Class 10 Aurisz
Race 4Class 10120Rank 51755 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Aurrelt
Race 1Class 1120Rank 58585 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Bobben
Race 1Class 1120Rank 55905 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Bradak
Race 1Class 2120Rank 510850 achievements
Race 32 Class 10 Briu
Race 32Class 10120Rank 56045 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Caaptainhook
Race 1Class 6120Rank 53855 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Cerberis
Race 4Class 11120Rank 516695 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Chinchongloo
Race 30Class 2120Rank 519095 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Cubensis
Race 4Class 11120Rank 58905 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Derthalo
Race 1Class 2120Rank 53855 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Derthell
Race 4Class 12120Rank 53795 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Dreamlless
Race 4Class 11120Rank 521300 achievements
Race 4 Class 5 Edemas
Race 4Class 5120Rank 59535 achievements
Race 11 Class 6 Edemokas
Race 11Class 6120Rank 59535 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Edva
Race 1Class 2120Rank 55705 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Erikita
Race 4Class 3120Rank 55380 achievements
Race 34 Class 1 Extrawelt
Race 34Class 1120Rank 510605 achievements
Race 11 Class 10 Fatcantsneak
Race 11Class 10120Rank 54930 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Fellrogue
Race 4Class 12120Rank 516420 achievements
Race 11 Class 2 Forlove
Race 11Class 2120Rank 58475 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Furceliarija
Race 4Class 11120Rank 512845 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Gedgge
Race 4Class 4120Rank 52835 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Ghador
Race 3Class 7120Rank 56855 achievements
Race 7 Class 3 Girininkas
Race 7Class 3120Rank 57525 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Greeass
Race 4Class 3120Rank 511440 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Góda
Race 29Class 8120Rank 56700 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Haunteris
Race 4Class 3120Rank 59410 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Havíx
Race 4Class 12120Rank 5995 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Holykot
Race 1Class 2120Rank 517780 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Imbieatch
Race 1Class 2120Rank 510140 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Jebedajus
Race 4Class 12120Rank 512460 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Kareivelis
Race 1Class 2120Rank 51080 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Keksiukas
Race 29Class 8120Rank 57805 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Kivvs
Race 29Class 5120Rank 54135 achievements
Race 3 Class 8 Klasikinis
Race 3Class 8120Rank 511580 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Kokosas
Race 4Class 11120Rank 57545 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Koonas
Race 4Class 12120Rank 523560 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Kvanka
Race 29Class 9120Rank 55220 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Kvantika
Race 4Class 11120Rank 55220 achievements
Race 34 Class 7 Lokis
Race 34Class 7120Rank 56045 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Lödy
Race 4Class 12120Rank 58770 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Maganioks
Race 1Class 8120Rank 519765 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Mantasog
Race 4Class 12120Rank 510615 achievements
Race 7 Class 1 Mianselus
Race 7Class 1120Rank 56850 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Naktis
Race 4Class 11120Rank 5575 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Nibblér
Race 4Class 11120Rank 523395 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Niradius
Race 29Class 8120Rank 516340 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Nonikas
Race 11Class 7120Rank 55815 achievements
Race 30 Class 8 Nukleaze
Race 30Class 8120Rank 525770 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Ogary
Race 1Class 9120Rank 515535 achievements
Race 11 Class 8 Ollean
Race 11Class 8120Rank 516145 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Ramiaks
Race 3Class 7120Rank 515550 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Rosvydass
Race 1Class 9120Rank 54890 achievements
Race 29 Class 6 Rreaperx
Race 29Class 6120Rank 57790 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Saaraas
Race 1Class 2120Rank 54840 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Scao
Race 4Class 12120Rank 57595 achievements
Race 1 Class 3 Sitlu
Race 1Class 3120Rank 513495 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Skitliuks
Race 1Class 2120Rank 58145 achievements
Race 34 Class 1 Skjaldmeyjar
Race 34Class 1120Rank 59445 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Smailas
Race 3Class 7120Rank 58475 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Suffö
Race 1Class 2120Rank 58820 achievements
Race 4 Class 1 Tevelis
Race 4Class 1120Rank 510215 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Ukiora
Race 29Class 4120Rank 59145 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Unfine
Race 1Class 6120Rank 510230 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Utenele
Race 4Class 12120Rank 5745 achievements
Race 1 Class 10 Vaidelio
Race 1Class 10120Rank 55820 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Vokietys
Race 1Class 6120Rank 521370 achievements
Race 4 Class 8 Wintermagic
Race 4Class 8120Rank 5455 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Yntro
Race 4Class 12120Rank 54915 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Zebukaz
Race 1Class 4120Rank 58380 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Zozolle
Race 4Class 12120Rank 511925 achievements
Race 7 Class 5 Zygrael
Race 7Class 5120Rank 526645 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Ädea
Race 29Class 10120Rank 518665 achievements
Race 32 Class 6 Allaric Race 32Class 674Rank 60 achievements
Race 11 Class 1 Aurisx Race 11Class 1120Rank 60 achievements
Race 4 Class 1 Colossal Race 4Class 1120Rank 60 achievements
Race 4 Class 10 Nolíkita Race 4Class 10106Rank 60 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Orlid Race 4Class 12120Rank 60 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Orlyx Race 1Class 847Rank 60 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Sakute Race 30Class 281Rank 60 achievements
Race 34 Class 7 Thaurdin Race 34Class 7120Rank 60 achievements
Race 1 Class 3 Antqnis
Race 1Class 3120Rank 69145 achievements
Race 4 Class 8 Aqqu
Race 4Class 8120Rank 67315 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Argurudh
Race 4Class 12120Rank 610845 achievements
Race 1 Class 10 Argurum
Race 1Class 10120Rank 68990 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Ashesblade
Race 4Class 12120Rank 623275 achievements
Race 34 Class 10 Baginaka
Race 34Class 10120Rank 613345 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Bakse
Race 4Class 12120Rank 65210 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Belketh
Race 29Class 8120Rank 610835 achievements
Race 4 Class 10 Bossas
Race 4Class 10120Rank 68675 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Chucknorriss
Race 29Class 10120Rank 612095 achievements
Race 7 Class 4 Crattexa
Race 7Class 464Rank 63945 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Dievaz
Race 3Class 766Rank 68665 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Dorli
Race 4Class 11120Rank 68235 achievements
Race 22 Class 9 Dotas
Race 22Class 9120Rank 65880 achievements
Race 22 Class 6 Dreifas
Race 22Class 6120Rank 623350 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Eluneas
Race 4Class 344Rank 68105 achievements
Race 4 Class 1 Flapis
Race 4Class 1120Rank 65950 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Fobija
Race 29Class 10120Rank 65210 achievements
Race 7 Class 3 Funka
Race 7Class 3120Rank 626570 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Ghøstman
Race 4Class 4120Rank 611125 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Giantfinger
Race 11Class 7120Rank 611925 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Grimfeast
Race 1Class 6120Rank 67295 achievements
Race 29 Class 1 Guminukas
Race 29Class 1100Rank 67805 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Harmonija
Race 1Class 5120Rank 621305 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Hearrttless
Race 29Class 5120Rank 621270 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Heartleess
Race 4Class 12120Rank 621270 achievements
Race 32 Class 10 Hounen
Race 32Class 10120Rank 611765 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Iliuzija
Race 29Class 10120Rank 621305 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Instantsman
Race 29Class 8120Rank 612095 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Justukas
Race 29Class 576Rank 614210 achievements
Race 34 Class 2 Kaributas
Race 34Class 2120Rank 611765 achievements
Race 30 Class 5 Kietc
Race 30Class 5120Rank 610055 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Kni
Race 29Class 9120Rank 619075 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Kovotojas
Race 11Class 799Rank 64005 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Kátinas
Race 1Class 4113Rank 65270 achievements
Race 4 Class 6 Lauryte
Race 4Class 6120Rank 615550 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Lesenius
Race 29Class 10120Rank 67295 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Lichborn
Race 1Class 6120Rank 617795 achievements
Race 34 Class 1 Maziukas
Race 34Class 1120Rank 613750 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Milkshaker
Race 11Class 7120Rank 613430 achievements
Race 3 Class 3 Molotkovas
Race 3Class 3120Rank 611500 achievements
Race 22 Class 9 Muchtar
Race 22Class 9120Rank 611765 achievements
Race 4 Class 6 Negyvas
Race 4Class 662Rank 69300 achievements
Race 30 Class 1 Nettikras
Race 30Class 1120Rank 613345 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Niunce
Race 1Class 2120Rank 619765 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Nolikita
Race 11Class 7120Rank 614920 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Nolikíta
Race 30Class 2120Rank 612540 achievements
Race 11 Class 1 Nonikaz
Race 11Class 1120Rank 66215 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Oddsip
Race 1Class 1120Rank 67270 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Orlidin
Race 1Class 2120Rank 69190 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Qnis
Race 1Class 2120Rank 69570 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Qunis
Race 4Class 11120Rank 69680 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Ramiakas
Race 1Class 9120Rank 615550 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Rolkaz
Race 29Class 9120Rank 623350 achievements
Race 1 Class 10 Sakwazen
Race 1Class 10120Rank 67050 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Sausainiukas
Race 1Class 2120Rank 67535 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Skudra
Race 22Class 11120Rank 64150 achievements
Race 7 Class 9 Skyg
Race 7Class 9120Rank 623065 achievements
Race 4 Class 8 Snowborn
Race 4Class 8120Rank 66340 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Soundwawe
Race 4Class 12120Rank 65780 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Stampek
Race 4Class 12120Rank 67050 achievements
Race 3 Class 2 Swansn
Race 3Class 2120Rank 65320 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Taktika
Race 1Class 4120Rank 621305 achievements
Race 22 Class 1 Teroristas
Race 22Class 125Rank 69190 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Tiamatt
Race 4Class 12120Rank 69535 achievements
Race 7 Class 6 Treputrepu
Race 7Class 665Rank 68475 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Trïf
Race 1Class 8120Rank 68820 achievements
Race 29 Class 1 Unesco
Race 29Class 1120Rank 611925 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Xernom
Race 29Class 4120Rank 69625 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Ziaurusmagas
Race 29Class 8120Rank 69360 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Zujkute
Race 4Class 12120Rank 68675 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Zynys
Race 4Class 11120Rank 616075 achievements
Race 7 Class 1 Dzahedas Race 7Class 182Rank 70 achievements
Race 32 Class 1 Everrest Race 32Class 1120Rank 70 achievements
Race 22 Class 3 Haxan Race 22Class 36Rank 70 achievements
Race 11 Class 8 Mikmanjis Race 11Class 81Rank 70 achievements
Race 7 Class 9 Modzal Race 7Class 9120Rank 70 achievements
Race 22 Class 5 Perfektass Race 22Class 5114Rank 70 achievements
Race 3 Class 3 Piestalker Race 3Class 3120Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Samazamas Race 4Class 1119Rank 70 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Shadowbriu Race 29Class 5120Rank 70 achievements
Race 22 Class 8 Shadowmg Race 22Class 8120Rank 70 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Smaugas Race 1Class 4101Rank 70 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Smitás Race 1Class 511Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 6 Zvaigzdeta Race 4Class 655Rank 70 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Galaxyqt
Race 1Class 8120Rank 72110 achievements
Race 4 Class 1 Generolas
Race 4Class 143Rank 7455 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Hikuzo
Race 1Class 470Rank 72870 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Lesenis
Race 29Class 5120Rank 76085 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Magusio
Race 1Class 8120Rank 74655 achievements
Race 25 Class 10 Pavsome
Race 25Class 10120Rank 74870 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Sapnas
Race 1Class 6120Rank 716070 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Zaibbas
Race 4Class 397Rank 7300 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 660
NewsDate
inv_chest_icons_cloth_warfrontsalliance_c_01 Kivvs obtained 7th Legionnaire's Robes.2020-01-26
achievement achievement_level_20 Samazamas earned the achievement Level 20.2020-01-26
inv_farm_seedofharmony Mintve obtained Lingering Sporepods.2020-01-26
Hanisas obtained 2020-01-26
inv_misc_punchcards_blue Azydor obtained Electromagnetic Resistors.2020-01-26
inv_bracer_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Wordian obtained Blood Elder's Bindings.2020-01-26
inv_misc_punchcards_yellow Bakesale obtained Forceful Refined Logic Board.2020-01-26
Sakuts obtained 2020-01-26
inv_bracer_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Havíx obtained Servo-Arm Bindings.2020-01-26
inv_glove_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Fatcantsneak obtained Corrosive Handler's Gloves.2020-01-26
Zozolle obtained 2020-01-26
inv_cloth_raidmage_s_01_cape Bakesale obtained Benthic Cloak.2020-01-26
inv_cape_cloth_nazjatar_c_01 Bakesale obtained Shirakess Drape.2020-01-26
inv_pant_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Skorpikas obtained Leggings of the Galeforce Viper.2020-01-26
inv_helm_crown_c_01_black Jumanjji obtained Electrified Crown of Rahu'ai.2020-01-26
inv_belt_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Havíx obtained Hound-Jowl Waistband.2020-01-26
Fatcantsneak obtained 2020-01-26
Fatcantsneak obtained 2020-01-26
Modzal obtained 2020-01-26
inv_bracer_mail_zandalardungeon_c_01 Sakuts obtained Bindings of Enraged Earth.2020-01-26
inv_glove_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Wordian obtained Corrosive Handler's Gloves.2020-01-26
inv_boot_leather_warfrontsnightelf_d_01 Mantasog obtained Darkwood Sentinel's Footpads.2020-01-26
Rosvydass obtained 2020-01-26
Hanisas obtained 2020-01-26
Ghador obtained 2020-01-26
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 660
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2019 08 25inv_misc_food_meat_cooked_08 Dinner Party
Place 1,500 Feasts.
achievements 10
2019 08 22inv_jewelcrafting_gem_17 Gemcrafter Extraordinaire
Cut 2,500 gems of at least superior quality.
achievements 10
2019 07 13achievement_general_100kdailyquests The Daily Grind
Complete 75,000 daily quests.
achievements 10
2019 06 26achievement_character_draenei_male Classy Draenei
Reach level 85 on each of the Draenei classes listed below.
achievements 10
2019 03 13achievement_boss_onyxia Raid Challenges
Complete 50 guild raid challenges.
achievements 10

Atal'Dazar

LaikasGrupėData
0:21:27Tank: Ashelîa (*) Healer: Вэйхоли (*) 
DPS: Maganioks (*) Sikniux (*) Smoughd (*)
2020.01.14
0:27:14Tank: Cerberis (*) Healer: Jultanen (*) 
DPS: Frîda (*) Matthëw (*) Virrfast (*)
2020.01.09
0:28:14Tank: Lakrîtz (*) Healer: Shasoriia (*) 
DPS: Darkninja (*) Puckii (*) Saaraas (*)
2020.01.14

Freehold

LaikasGrupėData
0:25:01Tank: Mintve (*) Healer: Ineeddoctor (*) 
DPS: Neronii (*) Zoster (*) Лэйкбандит (*)
2020.01.13
0:28:02Tank: Cerberis (*) Healer: Jultanen (*) 
DPS: Frîda (*) Matthëw (*) Virrfast (*)
2020.01.09
0:36:29Tank: Hanisas (*) Healer: Lietuva (*) 
DPS: Haddes (*) Sâranjagô (*)
2020.01.11

Kings' Rest

LaikasGrupėData
0:35:57Tank: Cerberis (*) Healer: Elrend (*) 
DPS: Blaax (*) Банкакнопок (*) Мимона (*)
2020.01.09
0:47:55Tank: Eckis (*) Healer: Mikalou (*) 
DPS: Maganioks (*) Sikniux (*) Sitlu (*)
2020.01.12
0:51:43Tank: Preia (*) Healer: Valmue (*) 
DPS: Fellrogue (*) Spuzie (*) Zaymes (*)
2020.01.09

Operation: Mechagon

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:45Tank: Raekgar (*) Healer: Лисантель (*) 
DPS: Sakuts (*) Эклуа (*) Яосеннийлист (*)
2020.01.23
0:33:16Tank: Bøbbÿ (*) Healer: Tøujours (*) 
DPS: Lichborn (*) Likimas (*) Пристх (*)
2020.01.24
0:34:43Tank: Эльханна (*) Healer: Leca (*) 
DPS: Maganioks (*) Roshi (*) Sikniux (*)
2020.01.25

Shrine of the Storm

LaikasGrupėData
0:32:32Tank: Saphouras (*) Healer: Фруктовыймяу (*) 
DPS: Itroopant (*) Knifecutter (*) Zozolle (*)
2020.01.11
0:37:30Tank: Mintve (*) 
DPS: Muchtar (*) Nibblér (*) Sakuts (*)
2020.01.14

Siege of Boralus

LaikasGrupėData
0:37:29Tank: Saphouras (*) Healer: Фруктовыймяу (*) 
DPS: Knifecutter (*) Shadesky (*) Zozolle (*)
2020.01.11
0:40:34Tank: Hanisas (*) Healer: Dayspirit (*) 
DPS: Naoivn (*) Sámonntre (*)
2020.01.11
0:40:52Tank: Hounen (*) Healer: Shorlix (*) 
DPS: Lietuvaa (*) Nibblér (*) Sakuts (*)
2020.01.11

Temple of Sethraliss

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:37Tank: Hanisas (*) Healer: Dayspirit (*) 
DPS: Бистяра (*) Финечка (*) Юникслин (*)
2020.01.10
0:29:02Tank: Saphouras (*) Healer: Фруктовыймяу (*) 
DPS: Knifecutter (*) Shadesky (*) Zozolle (*)
2020.01.11

The MOTHERLODE!!

LaikasGrupėData
0:35:39Tank: Egowar (*) Healer: Нордсик (*) 
DPS: Aramele (*) Djerar (*) Shadowbriu (*)
2020.01.12
0:38:30Tank: Mintve (*) Healer: Tineßra (*) 
DPS: Brokhovedet (*) Darekv (*) Vivakon (*)
2020.01.08

The Underrot

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:20Tank: Психуляя (*) Healer: Райлирутт (*) 
DPS: Deathklok (*) Maganioks (*) Naiova (*)
2020.01.14
0:35:06Tank: Hounen (*) Healer: Першый (*) 
DPS: Holygame (*) Johnnyrapid (*) Roidrage (*)
2020.01.10
0:37:20Tank: Belzebub (*) Healer: Inciona (*) 
DPS: Aiishaa (*) Unesco (*) Whiskee (*)
2020.01.14

Tol Dagor

LaikasGrupėData
0:29:42Tank: Mintve (*) Healer: Shorlix (*) 
DPS: Hounen (*) Lietuvaa (*) Sakuts (*)
2020.01.11

Waycrest Manor

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:25Tank: Pumpkinhead (*) Healer: Bôö (*) 
DPS: Aramele (*) Jôjoss (*) Джельсомина (*)
2020.01.11
0:30:49Tank: Hanisas (*) Healer: Sahaile (*) 
DPS: Ikela (*) Outafuel (*) Septynke (*)
2020.01.12
0:34:01Tank: Preia (*) Healer: Valmue (*) 
DPS: Fellrogue (*) Pandanidas (*) Zaymes (*)
2020.01.08
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 6val 32min 31sec
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 4val 47min 56sec