Iron Werewolves

Level 25 Alliance Guild, Silvermoon. 270 members

Homepage

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 1 Class 1 Hanisas
Race 1Class 1120Guild Master11185 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Devilstone
Race 29Class 9120Rank 16400 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Eckis
Race 1Class 2120Rank 19680 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Feroxious
Race 3Class 7120Rank 16400 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Frostpunk
Race 1Class 8110Rank 15895 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Klebonelis
Race 30Class 277Rank 15435 achievements
Race 7 Class 6 Leette
Race 7Class 6120Rank 123065 achievements
Race 7 Class 3 Limag
Race 7Class 3120Rank 123065 achievements
Race 34 Class 1 Maziukas
Race 34Class 1120Rank 113590 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Nosferenko
Race 1Class 6120Rank 16400 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Ardante
Race 1Class 2120Rank 418665 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Ashencrow
Race 22Class 11120Rank 423245 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Chinchongloo
Race 30Class 2120Rank 418935 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Edva
Race 1Class 2120Rank 44800 achievements
Race 11 Class 10 Fatcantsneak
Race 11Class 10120Rank 44720 achievements
Race 4 Class 1 Flapis
Race 4Class 1120Rank 45225 achievements
Race 25 Class 7 Instantsman
Race 25Class 7120Rank 411895 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Kvanka
Race 29Class 9120Rank 45025 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Lago
Race 4Class 11120Rank 46470 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Laumes
Race 1Class 5120Rank 415975 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Metodica
Race 29Class 8120Rank 417360 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Niunce
Race 1Class 2120Rank 419510 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Orlidin
Race 1Class 2120Rank 48405 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Saaraas
Race 1Class 2120Rank 44810 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Scao
Race 4Class 12120Rank 47595 achievements
Race 22 Class 9 Sikniux
Race 22Class 9120Rank 413305 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Stampz
Race 11Class 7120Rank 45880 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Zygrael
Race 29Class 5120Rank 426445 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Ädea
Race 29Class 10120Rank 418635 achievements
Race 1 Class 3 Axito Race 1Class 3120Rank 50 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Doublehealu Race 4Class 11120Rank 50 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Finex Race 29Class 5120Rank 50 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Gaurius Race 22Class 11120Rank 50 achievements
Race 7 Class 1 Gausimalku Race 7Class 1120Rank 50 achievements
Race 22 Class 9 Koizain Race 22Class 9120Rank 50 achievements
Race 4 Class 10 Lenisxp Race 4Class 10120Rank 50 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Nolikita Race 11Class 7120Rank 50 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Skitliuks Race 1Class 2120Rank 50 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Spirgis Race 4Class 12120Rank 50 achievements
Race 11 Class 5 Sviesulys Race 11Class 5120Rank 50 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Adomas
Race 29Class 5120Rank 57860 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Akamenas
Race 1Class 1120Rank 56615 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Akinome
Race 4Class 12120Rank 58750 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Amfa
Race 4Class 3120Rank 521395 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Anomalija
Race 29Class 9120Rank 520935 achievements
Race 3 Class 8 Anvilbreaker
Race 3Class 8120Rank 55950 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Aoylo
Race 1Class 1120Rank 57150 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Arvydukas
Race 1Class 2120Rank 58495 achievements
Race 4 Class 10 Aurisz
Race 4Class 10120Rank 51755 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Aurrelt
Race 1Class 1120Rank 57760 achievements
Race 32 Class 11 Baisa
Race 32Class 11120Rank 59660 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Blezdinga
Race 4Class 11120Rank 525295 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Bobben
Race 1Class 1120Rank 55905 achievements
Race 34 Class 10 Bomzpakìs
Race 34Class 10120Rank 55680 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Bradak
Race 1Class 2120Rank 510850 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Breeps
Race 4Class 4120Rank 58730 achievements
Race 32 Class 10 Briu
Race 32Class 10120Rank 55965 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Burtas
Race 11Class 7120Rank 51580 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Cerberis
Race 4Class 11120Rank 516550 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Chaosbloom
Race 1Class 9120Rank 52555 achievements
Race 1 Class 10 Chuckñorris
Race 1Class 10120Rank 511735 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Crattex
Race 4Class 12120Rank 53195 achievements
Race 11 Class 1 Critgasm
Race 11Class 1120Rank 52690 achievements
Race 22 Class 4 Dakkafang
Race 22Class 4120Rank 514695 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Dekanidze
Race 1Class 4120Rank 512190 achievements
Race 3 Class 3 Drsorry
Race 3Class 3120Rank 56665 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Druidaxe
Race 4Class 11120Rank 514240 achievements
Race 32 Class 11 Eivøra
Race 32Class 11120Rank 57975 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Erikita
Race 4Class 3120Rank 55380 achievements
Race 34 Class 1 Extrawelt
Race 34Class 1120Rank 510605 achievements
Race 29 Class 1 Flyinghero
Race 29Class 1120Rank 59800 achievements
Race 11 Class 2 Forlove
Race 11Class 2120Rank 58475 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Furceliarija
Race 4Class 11120Rank 512845 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Galbut
Race 1Class 2120Rank 512245 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Gedgge
Race 4Class 4120Rank 52835 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Ghador
Race 3Class 7120Rank 56855 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Ghøstman
Race 4Class 4120Rank 59825 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Greeass
Race 4Class 3120Rank 511440 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Greyrime
Race 1Class 4120Rank 514610 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Gydytoja
Race 1Class 5120Rank 513750 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Haunteris
Race 4Class 3120Rank 59170 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Hema
Race 1Class 4120Rank 57965 achievements
Race 4 Class 1 Highq
Race 4Class 1120Rank 51580 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Holykot
Race 1Class 2120Rank 517780 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Jebedajus
Race 4Class 12120Rank 512310 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Kastuvas
Race 1Class 6120Rank 52645 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Keksiukas
Race 1Class 8120Rank 57665 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Kivvs
Race 29Class 5120Rank 54135 achievements
Race 3 Class 8 Klasikinis
Race 3Class 8120Rank 59525 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Knyslius
Race 4Class 12120Rank 54960 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Kokosas
Race 4Class 11120Rank 54660 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Koonas
Race 4Class 12120Rank 523560 achievements
Race 4 Class 1 Kotblock
Race 4Class 1120Rank 518505 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Kvantika
Race 4Class 11120Rank 53525 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Macchiato
Race 29Class 4120Rank 55725 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Magusio
Race 1Class 8120Rank 54655 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Mantasog
Race 4Class 12120Rank 510615 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Mattas
Race 1Class 8120Rank 5950 achievements
Race 7 Class 1 Mianselus
Race 7Class 1120Rank 54570 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Mozqito
Race 1Class 6120Rank 54900 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Mythirne
Race 4Class 11120Rank 54290 achievements
Race 1 Class 3 Naktinys
Race 1Class 3120Rank 512845 achievements
Race 11 Class 3 Neffsan
Race 11Class 3120Rank 55380 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Niradius
Race 29Class 8120Rank 516320 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Nogo
Race 4Class 12120Rank 51250 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Nonikas
Race 11Class 7120Rank 55625 achievements
Race 30 Class 8 Nukleaze
Race 30Class 8120Rank 525320 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Ogary
Race 1Class 9120Rank 515315 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Pasakorius
Race 4Class 12120Rank 58625 achievements
Race 29 Class 3 Pilkis
Race 29Class 3120Rank 512610 achievements
Race 4 Class 10 Pzewpew
Race 4Class 10120Rank 56880 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Sepho
Race 30Class 2120Rank 516355 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Sifredi
Race 3Class 7120Rank 511795 achievements
Race 34 Class 1 Skjaldmeyjar
Race 34Class 1120Rank 59445 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Skrebutis
Race 1Class 2120Rank 5195 achievements
Race 3 Class 2 Swansn
Race 3Class 2120Rank 55270 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Tachis
Race 1Class 8120Rank 52130 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Tautis
Race 22Class 11120Rank 57315 achievements
Race 4 Class 1 Tevelis
Race 4Class 1120Rank 510155 achievements
Race 4 Class 8 Thanatiks
Race 4Class 8120Rank 5290 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Thusarn
Race 4Class 11120Rank 53165 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Tuzzs
Race 11Class 7120Rank 53250 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Ukiora
Race 29Class 4120Rank 59145 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Unfine
Race 1Class 6120Rank 59685 achievements
Race 1 Class 10 Vaidelio
Race 1Class 10120Rank 55820 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Vuiton
Race 4Class 11120Rank 58425 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Walkyrie
Race 1Class 1120Rank 521860 achievements
Race 1 Class 3 Xgigis
Race 1Class 3120Rank 52300 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Zebukaz
Race 1Class 4120Rank 58380 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Zozolle
Race 4Class 12120Rank 511610 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Aeolenos Race 1Class 1116Rank 60 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Beaddeadpull Race 1Class 825Rank 60 achievements
Race 7 Class 4 Betmenas Race 7Class 431Rank 60 achievements
Race 3 Class 2 Booika Race 3Class 2116Rank 60 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Harmonija Race 1Class 5120Rank 60 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Krambalkis Race 11Class 728Rank 60 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Mikosir Race 4Class 12113Rank 60 achievements
Race 3 Class 3 Molotkovas Race 3Class 3115Rank 60 achievements
Race 4 Class 10 Nolíkita Race 4Class 10105Rank 60 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Orlyx Race 1Class 847Rank 60 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Spirgucis Race 1Class 9120Rank 60 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Stampek Race 4Class 12120Rank 60 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Tinshiro Race 1Class 1120Rank 60 achievements
Race 29 Class 3 Aanaxe
Race 29Class 3120Rank 613705 achievements
Race 25 Class 10 Aferosauka
Race 25Class 1071Rank 67510 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Akrila
Race 30Class 2120Rank 65685 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Annaxe
Race 4Class 12120Rank 612410 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Antiqnis
Race 29Class 5120Rank 69370 achievements
Race 1 Class 3 Antqnis
Race 1Class 3120Rank 69145 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Ashesblade
Race 4Class 12120Rank 623245 achievements
Race 11 Class 3 Avitela
Race 11Class 3120Rank 62195 achievements
Race 11 Class 6 Baddeadpull
Race 11Class 6120Rank 65930 achievements
Race 34 Class 10 Baginaka
Race 34Class 10120Rank 613045 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Bakse
Race 4Class 12120Rank 64675 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Bikachu
Race 1Class 2120Rank 65955 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Bmwfan
Race 4Class 4120Rank 68720 achievements
Race 29 Class 1 Boham
Race 29Class 195Rank 64655 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Bosas
Race 1Class 9120Rank 621175 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Diam
Race 4Class 12120Rank 611880 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Dorli
Race 4Class 11120Rank 68235 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Dotchuja
Race 29Class 9120Rank 618505 achievements
Race 22 Class 6 Dreifas
Race 22Class 6120Rank 622530 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Eluneas
Race 4Class 344Rank 68105 achievements
Race 4 Class 6 Fatas
Race 4Class 6120Rank 64730 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Fobija
Race 29Class 10120Rank 65025 achievements
Race 7 Class 3 Funka
Race 7Class 3120Rank 626445 achievements
Race 34 Class 1 Funkas
Race 34Class 1120Rank 626360 achievements
Race 7 Class 9 Funky
Race 7Class 9120Rank 626360 achievements
Race 7 Class 1 Geedge
Race 7Class 181Rank 62835 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Geluonis
Race 11Class 776Rank 612525 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Grimfeast
Race 1Class 6120Rank 66340 achievements
Race 32 Class 10 Hounen
Race 32Class 10120Rank 611185 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Hunas
Race 1Class 6120Rank 65690 achievements
Race 34 Class 2 Kaributas
Race 34Class 2120Rank 611185 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Kni
Race 29Class 9120Rank 618935 achievements
Race 30 Class 5 Kotalight
Race 30Class 5120Rank 618505 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Kovotojas
Race 11Class 799Rank 64005 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Kátinas
Race 1Class 4113Rank 65270 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Laumee
Race 1Class 5120Rank 615970 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Lesenius
Race 29Class 10120Rank 66340 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Lexshu
Race 30Class 2120Rank 626360 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Lietuvaa
Race 29Class 4120Rank 611880 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Linaxi
Race 4Class 12120Rank 623070 achievements
Race 29 Class 10 Litwakum
Race 29Class 10120Rank 64145 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Lyderis
Race 1Class 8120Rank 68125 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Magan
Race 1Class 8120Rank 619055 achievements
Race 32 Class 7 Mantizsha
Race 32Class 726Rank 62075 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Mantizz
Race 29Class 5120Rank 62215 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Medotas
Race 29Class 9120Rank 617360 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Menuo
Race 4Class 4120Rank 615970 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Metodas
Race 4Class 4120Rank 617360 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Metodus
Race 4Class 1169Rank 616425 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Milkshaker
Race 11Class 7120Rank 613045 achievements
Race 22 Class 9 Muchtar
Race 22Class 9120Rank 611165 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Nefertite
Race 1Class 6120Rank 68575 achievements
Race 22 Class 3 Nemand
Race 22Class 3120Rank 615970 achievements
Race 30 Class 1 Nettikras
Race 30Class 1120Rank 613045 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Nolikíta
Race 30Class 2120Rank 612540 achievements
Race 11 Class 1 Nonikaz
Race 11Class 1120Rank 65380 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Oddsip
Race 1Class 1120Rank 67075 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Osami
Race 30Class 2120Rank 618635 achievements
Race 3 Class 1 Pegus
Race 3Class 1120Rank 615970 achievements
Race 32 Class 1 Pilvas
Race 32Class 1120Rank 68205 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Qnis
Race 1Class 2120Rank 69355 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Rimtaskentas
Race 1Class 1113Rank 66580 achievements
Race 29 Class 9 Rolkaz
Race 29Class 9120Rank 623100 achievements
Race 1 Class 10 Sakwazen
Race 1Class 10120Rank 65880 achievements
Race 7 Class 6 Sanshí
Race 7Class 6120Rank 626445 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Sausainiukas
Race 1Class 2120Rank 67535 achievements
Race 30 Class 2 Sergetoja
Race 30Class 2120Rank 614805 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Simakas
Race 1Class 9120Rank 613045 achievements
Race 7 Class 9 Skyg
Race 7Class 9120Rank 623065 achievements
Race 4 Class 8 Snowborn
Race 4Class 8120Rank 66340 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Spoor
Race 4Class 11120Rank 626360 achievements
Race 3 Class 1 Stichija
Race 3Class 1120Rank 64320 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Swânsn
Race 4Class 11120Rank 64935 achievements
Race 1 Class 4 Taktika
Race 1Class 4120Rank 620090 achievements
Race 1 Class 5 Tunas
Race 1Class 5113Rank 6960 achievements
Race 29 Class 1 Tvistra
Race 29Class 1120Rank 61865 achievements
Race 34 Class 7 Ugnikalnis
Race 34Class 7120Rank 64605 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Voidbidden
Race 29Class 4120Rank 66150 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Vuitonas
Race 11Class 7120Rank 68425 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Vurdalakas
Race 4Class 12120Rank 612965 achievements
Race 29 Class 4 Xernom
Race 29Class 4120Rank 69100 achievements
Race 34 Class 1 Zebas
Race 34Class 1120Rank 68380 achievements
Race 29 Class 8 Ziaurusmagas
Race 29Class 8120Rank 69360 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Zynys
Race 4Class 11120Rank 614595 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Smailas
Race 3Class 7120Rank 77880 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Aivile Race 4Class 11103Rank 70 achievements
Race 34 Class 2 Aurels Race 34Class 220Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Baneca Race 4Class 343Rank 70 achievements
Race 22 Class 1 Bigbeefydog Race 22Class 121Rank 70 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Bijunas Race 1Class 252Rank 70 achievements
Race 29 Class 5 Bradakas Race 29Class 531Rank 70 achievements
Race 7 Class 4 Daggeris Race 7Class 473Rank 70 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Daugis Race 1Class 12Rank 70 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Defencepal Race 1Class 250Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Fontier Race 4Class 12104Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Kaoken Race 4Class 4113Rank 70 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Ltpress Race 1Class 843Rank 70 achievements
Race 7 Class 1 Lïkimas Race 7Class 129Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 6 Madew Race 4Class 662Rank 70 achievements
Race 7 Class 9 Mazgius Race 7Class 943Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Mwpbaka Race 4Class 1132Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 12 Orlid Race 4Class 12103Rank 70 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Ostapenko Race 1Class 2108Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 8 Prestizas Race 4Class 832Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Spirgutis Race 4Class 1130Rank 70 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Srove Race 1Class 959Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Terarya Race 4Class 457Rank 70 achievements
Race 4 Class 3 Thilloq Race 4Class 332Rank 70 achievements
Race 7 Class 4 Trumpakojis Race 7Class 434Rank 70 achievements
Race 1 Class 9 Trumpbithc Race 1Class 935Rank 70 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Valdux Race 3Class 720Rank 70 achievements
Race 7 Class 10 Xoxolt Race 7Class 102Rank 70 achievements
Race 32 Class 11 Alpakas
Race 32Class 1182Rank 75820 achievements
Race 1 Class 2 Amanru
Race 1Class 296Rank 72480 achievements
Race 1 Class 1 Ambio
Race 1Class 1114Rank 72950 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Bonke
Race 4Class 1170Rank 714675 achievements
Race 4 Class 10 Chaosas
Race 4Class 10120Rank 721175 achievements
Race 1 Class 8 Clarance
Race 1Class 8104Rank 73910 achievements
Race 11 Class 7 Dordor
Race 11Class 785Rank 710025 achievements
Race 4 Class 6 Dredas
Race 4Class 661Rank 72270 achievements
Race 4 Class 4 Elutio
Race 4Class 413Rank 79180 achievements
Race 30 Class 1 Haloon
Race 30Class 173Rank 723515 achievements
Race 3 Class 7 Migelis
Race 3Class 7120Rank 72820 achievements
Race 22 Class 11 Qertex
Race 22Class 11120Rank 73960 achievements
Race 4 Class 11 Soulbloom
Race 4Class 1162Rank 72555 achievements
Race 32 Class 7 Torpedoff
Race 32Class 782Rank 713910 achievements
Race 1 Class 6 Worxeris
Race 1Class 672Rank 74465 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 610
NewsDate
inv_boot_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Leette obtained Gunpowder-Scoured Sabatons.2019-10-08
inv_offhand_1h_battledungeon_c_01 Likimas obtained Rattling Jar of Eyes.2019-10-08
inv_ring_80_05a Likimas obtained Loop of Pulsing Veins.2019-10-08
inv_pant_plate_zandalardungeon_c_01 Leette obtained Legplates of Profane Sacrifice.2019-10-08
inv_belt_cloth_raidmagemythic_o_01 Unfine obtained Benthic Girdle.2019-10-08
inv_helm_leather_kultirasquest_b_01 Likimas obtained Fairweather Helm.2019-10-08
inv_shoulder_plate_kultirasquest_b_01 Unfine obtained Shoalbreach Pauldrons.2019-10-08
inv_bracer_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Leette obtained Valyri's Fire-Proof Bracers.2019-10-08
inv_bracer_mail_nazjatar_c_01 Smailas obtained Neri's Chain Manacles.2019-10-08
inv_bracer_cloth_raidmagemythic_o_01 Smailas purchased item Benthic Bracers.2019-10-08
inv_misc_rope_01 Sikniux obtained Ignition Mage's Fuse.2019-10-08
inv_ring_80_01d Magan obtained Overseer's Lost Seal.2019-10-08
inv_cape_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Sikniux obtained Turncoat's Cape.2019-10-08
inv_belt_mail_nazjatar_c_01 Smailas obtained Azsh'ari Stormsurger Links.2019-10-08
inv_pants_plate_warfrontsalliance_b_01 Aurrelt obtained 7th Legionnaire's Legguards.2019-10-08
inv_belt_cloth_raidmagemythic_o_01 Kokosas obtained Benthic Girdle.2019-10-08
inv_belt_cloth_raidmagemythic_o_01 Smailas obtained Benthic Girdle.2019-10-08
inv_belt_plate_nazjatar_c_01 Aurrelt obtained Zanj'ir Scaleguard Greatbelt.2019-10-08
inv_belt_cloth_raidmagemythic_o_01 Aurrelt obtained Benthic Girdle.2019-10-08
Aurrelt obtained 2019-10-08
inv_misc_punchcards_yellow Nukleaze obtained Forceful Adaptable Logic Board.2019-10-08
inv_boot_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Leette obtained Gunpowder-Scoured Sabatons.2019-10-08
inv_boot_plate_kultirasquest_b_01 Aurrelt obtained Bleakweald Stompers.2019-10-08
inv_bracer_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Leette obtained Valyri's Fire-Proof Bracers.2019-10-08
inv_shoulder_plate_kultirasquest_b_01 Aurrelt obtained Shoalbreach Pauldrons.2019-10-08
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 610
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2019 08 25inv_misc_food_meat_cooked_08 Dinner Party
Place 1,500 Feasts.
achievements 10
2019 08 22inv_jewelcrafting_gem_17 Gemcrafter Extraordinaire
Cut 2,500 gems of at least superior quality.
achievements 10
2019 07 13achievement_general_100kdailyquests The Daily Grind
Complete 75,000 daily quests.
achievements 10
2019 06 26achievement_character_draenei_male Classy Draenei
Reach level 85 on each of the Draenei classes listed below.
achievements 10
2019 03 13achievement_boss_onyxia Raid Challenges
Complete 50 guild raid challenges.
achievements 10

Freehold

LaikasGrupėData
0:21:46Tank: Duiker (*) Healer: Cerberis (*) 
DPS: Desastro (*) Fugon (*) Ignit (*)
2019.09.18
0:24:27Healer: Nustlesprout (*) 
DPS: Dos (*) Wojon (*) Zozolle (*)
2019.09.19

Kings' Rest

LaikasGrupėData
0:37:22Tank: Lietuva (*) Healer: Nostressbg (*) 
DPS: Ambasadorius (*) Mattas (*) Muchtar (*)
2019.09.21

Shrine of the Storm

LaikasGrupėData
0:35:26Tank: Dimaratos (*) Healer: Wälala (*) 
DPS: Pleasestop (*) Sarag (*) Zozolle (*)
2019.09.22

Siege of Boralus

LaikasGrupėData
0:33:59Tank: Ebonmaster (*) 
DPS: Potatoófdoom (*) Vandrak (*) Zozolle (*)
2019.09.20
0:36:27Tank: Ârk (*) Healer: Cerberis (*) 
DPS: Esskha (*) Rmak (*) Палослава (*)
2019.09.21

Temple of Sethraliss

LaikasGrupėData
0:25:16Tank: Ebonmaster (*) 
DPS: Potatoófdoom (*) Vandrak (*) Zozolle (*)
2019.09.20

The MOTHERLODE!!

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:52Tank: Zarke (*) Healer: Stegasette (*) 
DPS: Igør (*) Magan (*) Shailim (*)
2019.09.21
0:44:52Tank: Poocier (*) Healer: Держихвост (*) 
DPS: Ferraa (*) Highq (*) Obscure (*)
2019.09.22

The Underrot

LaikasGrupėData
0:15:49Tank: Chelseá (*) Healer: Alissa (*) 
DPS: Magan (*) Shi (*) Sikniux (*)
2019.09.19
0:26:43Tank: Dreifas (*) Healer: Woohooh (*) 
DPS: Dwaynjohnson (*) Джош (*) Олсом (*)
2019.09.19
0:27:22Tank: Колосова (*) Healer: Gammeltwink (*) 
DPS: Benchiks (*) Yassica (*) Zygrael (*)
2019.09.24

Tol Dagor

LaikasGrupėData
0:31:08Tank: Ebonmaster (*) Healer: Оулетанна (*) 
DPS: Zozolle (*) Артемидаа (*) Контуженныйп (*)
2019.09.20

Waycrest Manor

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:19Tank: Flyinghero (*) Healer: Likimas (*) 
DPS: Fragidaria (*) Leette (*) Stampz (*)
2019.09.22
0:31:53Tank: Dârîûs (*) Healer: Cerberis (*) 
DPS: Lucksy (*) Risk (*) Ásmodina (*)
2019.09.22
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 11 dienų
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 11 dienų
1
610580
2
546620
3
522420
4
490780
5
473020
6
444840
7
440840
8
410760
9
410520
10
403260