Skyward

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 173 members

Homepage

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 8 Class 11 Pnks
Race 8Class 11110Guild Master21475 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Chujidari
Race 10Class 12110Rank 118080 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Donchikotas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 118080 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Kitchenrage
Race 10Class 1110Rank 118080 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Kotachan
Race 10Class 6110Rank 118080 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Metalonmetal
Race 10Class 2110Rank 118080 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Saltlakecity
Race 10Class 5110Rank 118080 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Saltykot
Race 10Class 3110Rank 118080 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Safis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 218480 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Safisdh
Race 10Class 12110Rank 218420 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Safyra
Race 8Class 8110Rank 218480 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Safyrra
Race 10Class 10110Rank 218480 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Safè
Race 10Class 5110Rank 218420 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Sàfis
Race 8Class 11110Rank 218420 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Andriuli
Race 9Class 7110Rank 313025 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Astrosight
Race 2Class 3110Rank 316635 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Balamutas
Race 2Class 6110Rank 323945 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Beforas
Race 9Class 7110Rank 315570 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bruknius
Race 6Class 11110Rank 311570 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Cheekytrap
Race 26Class 10110Rank 312465 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Cynah
Race 9Class 7110Rank 316645 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Dainekas
Race 2Class 1110Rank 320500 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Jagas
Race 9Class 9110Rank 322785 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Justseeker
Race 10Class 12110Rank 310445 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Kraxas
Race 8Class 9110Rank 317425 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Makaronas
Race 26Class 10110Rank 318060 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Metilaze
Race 8Class 7110Rank 323080 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Nsl
Race 26Class 3110Rank 320005 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Palaiduns
Race 5Class 9110Rank 311515 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Pvls
Race 9Class 7110Rank 320970 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Pàcanas
Race 10Class 4110Rank 320015 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Shamheal
Race 6Class 7110Rank 314580 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Suwah
Race 8Class 8110Rank 312495 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Tipo
Race 10Class 6110Rank 33770 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Zybt
Race 8Class 5110Rank 317880 achievements
Race 9 Class 6 Cozis Race 9Class 659Rank 40 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Nöob Race 26Class 3110Rank 40 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Agodo
Race 8Class 11110Rank 422430 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Aimseeker
Race 10Class 3110Rank 410400 achievements
Race 8 Class 6 Akonitaze
Race 8Class 6103Rank 422530 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Andriule
Race 9Class 5110Rank 413025 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ardon
Race 10Class 12110Rank 422430 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Baknius
Race 10Class 1110Rank 411415 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Befas
Race 2Class 1110Rank 415530 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Besas
Race 2Class 6103Rank 414935 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Chikyta
Race 10Class 12110Rank 417665 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Chujonk
Race 10Class 10110Rank 418020 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Cloudpow
Race 10Class 5110Rank 410735 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Covax
Race 9Class 4110Rank 417405 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Cowland
Race 6Class 11110Rank 414520 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Crazyscarab
Race 5Class 8110Rank 414580 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Degela
Race 10Class 12101Rank 416840 achievements
Race 2 Class 8 Delgadosx
Race 2Class 8110Rank 416850 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Delgaduos
Race 8Class 5110Rank 416840 achievements
Race 8 Class 1 Delghados
Race 8Class 1110Rank 416840 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Demanas
Race 9Class 9101Rank 414485 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Doublerage
Race 10Class 1110Rank 48185 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Emrin
Race 10Class 8110Rank 417425 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Enmerie
Race 8Class 7110Rank 419875 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Evilgirl
Race 10Class 12110Rank 419705 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ezis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 411465 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Fapnius
Race 10Class 6110Rank 411405 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Felmere
Race 10Class 12110Rank 420560 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Forree
Race 6Class 11110Rank 415570 achievements
Race 9 Class 1 Fosfataze
Race 9Class 1100Rank 422530 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Gsync
Race 2Class 6103Rank 411070 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Heksokinaze
Race 2Class 7100Rank 420080 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Hidrolaze
Race 8Class 11110Rank 423080 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ildari
Race 10Class 12110Rank 419880 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Jimtar
Race 26Class 10110Rank 422430 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kaspaze
Race 10Class 12110Rank 423080 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kietuole
Race 10Class 12110Rank 415395 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Kotspinner
Race 6Class 1110Rank 410390 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Kozis
Race 8Class 1119Rank 47840 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Krachas
Race 2Class 3110Rank 417425 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Kraftaz
Race 2Class 1110Rank 423385 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Kraftazz
Race 8Class 998Rank 420590 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Kraftis
Race 2Class 3110Rank 423340 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Kraftykutz
Race 6Class 11110Rank 423245 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kraftys
Race 10Class 12110Rank 423350 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Krilg
Race 2Class 1110Rank 417425 achievements
Race 26 Class 5 Lazzania
Race 26Class 5110Rank 418060 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Legirith
Race 10Class 9110Rank 420015 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Liuciferaze
Race 6Class 2110Rank 423080 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Lulzpanda
Race 26Class 1062Rank 413665 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Makleris
Race 10Class 2110Rank 420015 achievements
Race 2 Class 8 Manaseeker
Race 2Class 8110Rank 410350 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Mûrloc
Race 2Class 4110Rank 416770 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Nitrogenaze
Race 5Class 3100Rank 422530 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Nonsas
Race 2Class 3110Rank 415570 achievements
Race 26 Class 4 Nslnt
Race 26Class 491Rank 416355 achievements
Race 2 Class 8 Nukleaze
Race 2Class 8101Rank 422530 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Oksidaze
Race 8Class 10110Rank 423080 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Oneblod
Race 5Class 9108Rank 419825 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Oralphite
Race 2Class 730Rank 47870 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Palaidune
Race 8Class 3110Rank 411465 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Permeaze
Race 9Class 9110Rank 423080 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Priosa
Race 2Class 6110Rank 422430 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Priosap
Race 2Class 3110Rank 422430 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Ratred
Race 10Class 2110Rank 422430 achievements
Race 26 Class 4 Reduktaze
Race 26Class 4100Rank 422530 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Rigatte
Race 26Class 7110Rank 417945 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Sabiralka
Race 6Class 11110Rank 420040 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Safius
Race 6Class 1109Rank 418420 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Saltseeker
Race 10Class 4110Rank 410400 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Saphis
Race 2Class 6100Rank 416305 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Simbozeris
Race 8Class 11104Rank 411070 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Skáthi
Race 10Class 9110Rank 45635 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Slnt
Race 8Class 8110Rank 419950 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Sofatso
Race 2Class 6110Rank 417880 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Soulseéker
Race 2Class 9106Rank 49565 achievements
Race 26 Class 8 Spagetee
Race 26Class 870Rank 417235 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Spankme
Race 8Class 7110Rank 423945 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Sveksna
Race 2Class 7110Rank 417860 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Sweetcheak
Race 2Class 7110Rank 417095 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Sycla
Race 8Class 5110Rank 415570 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Syrufit
Race 10Class 1110Rank 419955 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Thycutie
Race 10Class 2110Rank 419770 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Tipsius
Race 2Class 7110Rank 43600 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Trapcore
Race 10Class 12110Rank 412465 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Trapgrowl
Race 8Class 11110Rank 412255 achievements
Race 2 Class 8 Tricko
Race 2Class 8110Rank 43155 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Trikko
Race 10Class 10110Rank 46125 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Trikkô
Race 6Class 1158Rank 45840 achievements
Race 26 Class 1 Trikkö
Race 26Class 1110Rank 46130 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Tripledouble
Race 10Class 10110Rank 48185 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Unholy
Race 10Class 6110Rank 419880 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Urba
Race 5Class 9110Rank 417655 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Vadish
Race 2Class 6110Rank 417405 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Vasaris
Race 8Class 842Rank 410045 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Weecka
Race 10Class 6110Rank 414580 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Weeckaz
Race 6Class 1110Rank 414580 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Æonix
Race 6Class 11110Rank 418195 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Æonixdh
Race 10Class 12110Rank 418265 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Æonixshield
Race 6Class 2110Rank 418255 achievements
Race 6 Class 5 Aldolaze
Race 6Class 5110Rank 523080 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Brewzzi
Race 10Class 10110Rank 57870 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Commendante
Race 5Class 4110Rank 510195 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Corvís
Race 9Class 5110Rank 510810 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Cozzi
Race 10Class 4110Rank 58030 achievements
Race 8 Class 1 Cozzí
Race 8Class 1110Rank 58055 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Dazges
Race 10Class 2110Rank 515310 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Gailiûga
Race 6Class 11110Rank 511675 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Graceslol
Race 10Class 4110Rank 511720 achievements
Race 8 Class 4 Gutas
Race 8Class 4110Rank 58920 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Jaxÿ
Race 2Class 6110Rank 513145 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Kikimaras
Race 9Class 9110Rank 57100 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Macgregor
Race 8Class 11110Rank 517090 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Onfi
Race 8Class 11110Rank 517655 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Precast
Race 10Class 3110Rank 520570 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Sustris
Race 2Class 9100Rank 516885 achievements
Race 9 Class 8 Talismage
Race 9Class 8110Rank 510875 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Thylight
Race 10Class 2110Rank 519880 achievements
Race 26 Class 4 Trikkð
Race 26Class 4110Rank 53180 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Vozzi
Race 10Class 5110Rank 58030 achievements
Race 9 Class 8 Gendolfas
Race 9Class 8110Rank 615975 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Andrelis
Race 6Class 7110Rank 75770 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Astuoni
Race 10Class 12110Rank 723450 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Befores
Race 2Class 142Rank 715570 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Bendziss
Race 8Class 11110Rank 715520 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Commikas
Race 10Class 12110Rank 710195 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Elems
Race 10Class 4110Rank 74690 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Flafe
Race 26Class 10110Rank 713995 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ilidarius
Race 10Class 12105Rank 721475 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Irakas
Race 2Class 7110Rank 712085 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Lastas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 724195 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Naain
Race 6Class 11110Rank 723450 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Oneton
Race 8Class 11110Rank 79940 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Radianas
Race 9Class 3110Rank 715915 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Septyni
Race 5Class 9110Rank 723450 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Spàwn
Race 2Class 7110Rank 717425 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Tipodh
Race 10Class 12110Rank 73770 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Vagylka
Race 2Class 4110Rank 721205 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 705
NewsDate
inv_chest_cloth_raidmage_s_01 Crazyscarab obtained Gambeson of Sargeras' Corruption.2018-01-14
inv_boot_cloth_legiondungeon_c_01 Crazyscarab obtained Mistbound Helarjar Footwraps.2018-01-14
inv_7_0raid_necklace_02c Crazyscarab obtained Tightweb Choker.2018-01-14
inv_scroll_09 Crazyscarab obtained Infernal Writ.2018-01-14
inv_horse2green Jagas obtained Wild Dreamrunner.2018-01-13
ability_priest_cascade_shadow Crazyscarab obtained Miniaturized Cosmic Beacon.2018-01-13
inv_7_0raid_necklace_04b Flafe obtained Riveted Choker of Delirium.2018-01-13
inv_ore_ghostiron Vagylka purchased item Relinquished Iron Relic.2018-01-13
inv_cloudserpent_egg_green Vagylka obtained Thorium-Plated Egg.2018-01-13
inv_stone_sharpeningstone_05 Vagylka obtained Steadfast Conviction.2018-01-13
inv_misc_herb_arrowbloompetal Nsl obtained Preserved Starlight Incense.2018-01-13
inv_jewelry_necklace_46 Nsl obtained Locket of Splintered Souls.2018-01-13
inv_7_0raid_trinket_04a Jagas obtained Charm of the Rising Tide.2018-01-13
inv_misc_bomb_02 Vagylka obtained Stygian Munition Casing.2018-01-13
inv_icon_shadowcouncilorb_purple Jagas purchased item Relinquished Trinket.2018-01-13
inv_misc_tootha_01 Vagylka obtained Vilefiend Fang.2018-01-13
inv_misc_bearclaw_blue Crazyscarab obtained Hoarfrost-Beast Talon.2018-01-13
inv_boot_cloth_raidmage_s_01 Crazyscarab obtained Whisperstep Runners.2018-01-13
inv_7_0raid_trinket_08d Crazyscarab obtained Vitality Resonator.2018-01-13
inv_pant_leather_legiondungeon_c_03 Vagylka obtained Stygian Trousers.2018-01-13
inv_glove_cloth_raidwarlock_s_01 Jagas obtained Grim Inquisitor's Gloves.2018-01-13
inv_cape_raidmage_s_01 Crazyscarab obtained Runebound Cape.2018-01-13
inv_chest_leather_raiddruid_s_01 Flafe obtained Harness of Oppressing Dark.2018-01-13
spell_yorsahj_bloodboil_blue Crazyscarab obtained Viscous Reaver-Coolant.2018-01-13
inv_helm_cloth_raidwarlock_s_01 Jagas obtained Soulhunter's Cowl.2018-01-13
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 705
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2017 09 06achievement_general_150kdailyquests Daily Anticipation
Complete 150,000 daily quests.
achievements 10

Black Rook Hold

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:53Tank: Kitchenrage Healer: Makaronas 
DPS: Dzibylas Kaspaze Thylìght
2018.01.01
0:45:13Tank: Æonixdh Healer: Gian (*) 
DPS: Kaizer (*) Mamoc (*) Richbenson (*)
2018.01.01

Cathedral of Eternal Night

LaikasGrupėData
0:23:07Tank: Kitchenrage Healer: Liuciferaze 
DPS: Dzibylas Makaronas Thylight
2018.01.01

Court of Stars

LaikasGrupėData
0:25:18Tank: Tipo Healer: Shamheal 
DPS: Beforas Kraxas Pàcanas
2017.12.28

Darkheart Thicket

LaikasGrupėData
0:22:10Tank: Manbððbs Healer: Makaronas 
DPS: Kraxas Pornushke Thylight
2017.12.29

Eye of Azshara

LaikasGrupėData
0:20:03Tank: Arsuuan (*) Healer: Metilaze 
DPS: Baneslap (*) Felais (*) Moojox (*)
2018.01.02

Halls of Valor

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:25Tank: Mihu (*) Healer: Scantrâxx (*) 
DPS: Crazyscarab Skylolzqt (*) Tèmpést (*)
2017.12.30
0:27:43Tank: Wafflecream (*) Healer: Peppers (*) 
DPS: Jagas Nala (*) Stonesour (*)
2017.12.31

Maw of Souls

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:43Tank: Weeckaz Healer: Hidrolaze 
DPS: Cynah Dzibylas Pàcanas
2018.01.02

Return to Karazhan

LaikasGrupėData
0:24:19Tank: Tipo Healer: Shamheal 
DPS: Beforas Kraxas Pàcanas
2017.12.28

Seat of the Triumvirate

LaikasGrupėData
0:43:10Tank: Æonixshield Healer: Kirjak (*) 
DPS: Keero (*) Sárom (*) Tirrit (*)
2018.01.01

The Arcway

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:18Tank: Käfertod (*) Healer: Trashdrod (*) 
DPS: Gendolfas Shîftz (*) Virlax (*)
2017.12.29
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 7 dienas
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 7 dienas
1
10250947
2
9865814
3
9600926
4
9170784
5
9045691
6
8378510
7
8245080
8
8119550
9
8054717
10
7851043
1
154590
2
87743
3
61476
4
47974
5
44382
6
43602
7
41727
8
38768
9
28003
10
27577