Skyward

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 156 members

Homepage

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 8 Class 11 Pnks
Race 8Class 11110Guild Master21110 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Brewzzi
Race 10Class 10110Rank 17870 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Cozzi
Race 10Class 4110Rank 17950 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Delgados
Race 10Class 2110Rank 116655 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Donchikotas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 117870 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Doublehealu
Race 10Class 5110Rank 17750 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Doubleshift
Race 8Class 11110Rank 17750 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Kitchenrage
Race 10Class 1110Rank 117870 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Kotachan
Race 10Class 6110Rank 117870 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Saltfyra
Race 10Class 3110Rank 117890 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Saltlakecity
Race 10Class 5110Rank 117870 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Vozzi
Race 10Class 5110Rank 17870 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Safis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 218295 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Safisdh
Race 10Class 12110Rank 217905 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Safyra
Race 8Class 8110Rank 218295 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Safyrra
Race 10Class 10110Rank 218295 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Safè
Race 10Class 5110Rank 218270 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Amafu
Race 8Class 11110Rank 310530 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Beforas
Race 9Class 7110Rank 315285 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bruknius
Race 6Class 11110Rank 311570 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Cheekytrap
Race 26Class 10110Rank 311925 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Dainekas
Race 2Class 1110Rank 320500 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Justseeker
Race 10Class 12110Rank 310410 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Kraxas
Race 8Class 9110Rank 317175 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Maegerino
Race 8Class 8110Rank 316835 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Makaronas
Race 26Class 10110Rank 317765 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Nsl
Race 26Class 3110Rank 319775 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Palaiduns
Race 5Class 9110Rank 311515 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Pvls
Race 9Class 7110Rank 320660 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Pàcanas
Race 10Class 4110Rank 319800 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Riosa
Race 8Class 8110Rank 322155 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Shamheal
Race 6Class 7110Rank 314360 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Suwah
Race 8Class 8110Rank 312405 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Swiftaa
Race 10Class 1110Rank 38005 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Triplecchi
Race 6Class 6110Rank 39845 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Zybt
Race 8Class 5110Rank 317530 achievements
Race 9 Class 6 Cozis Race 9Class 659Rank 40 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Deimanti Race 10Class 237Rank 40 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Nöob Race 26Class 3110Rank 40 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Agodo
Race 8Class 11110Rank 422155 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Aimseeker
Race 10Class 3110Rank 410400 achievements
Race 8 Class 6 Akonitaze
Race 8Class 6100Rank 422530 achievements
Race 6 Class 5 Aldolaze
Race 6Class 5110Rank 422710 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ardon
Race 10Class 12110Rank 422155 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Baknius
Race 10Class 1110Rank 411415 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Besas
Race 2Class 6102Rank 414935 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Blackzarder
Race 2Class 1110Rank 410530 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Chikyta
Race 10Class 12110Rank 417600 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Chujidari
Race 10Class 12110Rank 417870 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Chujonk
Race 10Class 10110Rank 417870 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Covax
Race 9Class 4110Rank 417175 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Cowland
Race 6Class 11110Rank 414290 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Crazyscarab
Race 5Class 8110Rank 414360 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Degela
Race 10Class 12101Rank 415320 achievements
Race 2 Class 8 Delgadosx
Race 2Class 8110Rank 416385 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Delgaduos
Race 8Class 5110Rank 416510 achievements
Race 8 Class 1 Delghados
Race 8Class 1110Rank 416610 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Delgàdo
Race 26Class 7110Rank 416385 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Demanas
Race 9Class 991Rank 414485 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Dzibylas
Race 8Class 9110Rank 416835 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Emrin
Race 10Class 8110Rank 417070 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Enmerie
Race 8Class 7110Rank 419745 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Evilgirl
Race 10Class 12110Rank 419705 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ezis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 411465 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Fapnius
Race 10Class 6110Rank 411405 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Felmere
Race 10Class 12110Rank 420560 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Forree
Race 6Class 11110Rank 415320 achievements
Race 9 Class 1 Fosfataze
Race 9Class 1100Rank 422530 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Gsync
Race 2Class 6103Rank 411070 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Heksokinaze
Race 2Class 7100Rank 420080 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Hidrolaze
Race 8Class 11110Rank 422710 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ildari
Race 10Class 12110Rank 419610 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Jimtar
Race 26Class 10110Rank 422085 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kaspaze
Race 10Class 12110Rank 422710 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kietuole
Race 10Class 12110Rank 414800 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Kotspinner
Race 6Class 1110Rank 410390 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Kozis
Race 8Class 1119Rank 47840 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Krachas
Race 2Class 3110Rank 417175 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Kraftaz
Race 2Class 1110Rank 423385 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Kraftazz
Race 8Class 998Rank 420590 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Kraftis
Race 2Class 3110Rank 423340 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Kraftykutz
Race 6Class 11110Rank 423245 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kraftys
Race 10Class 12110Rank 423350 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Krilg
Race 2Class 1110Rank 417175 achievements
Race 26 Class 5 Lazzania
Race 26Class 5110Rank 417710 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Liuciferaze
Race 6Class 2110Rank 422710 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Lulzpanda
Race 26Class 1062Rank 413665 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Makleris
Race 10Class 2110Rank 419755 achievements
Race 2 Class 8 Manaseeker
Race 2Class 8110Rank 410350 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Metalonmetal
Race 10Class 2107Rank 416970 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Nitrogenaze
Race 5Class 3100Rank 422530 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Nonsas
Race 2Class 3110Rank 415320 achievements
Race 2 Class 8 Nukleaze
Race 2Class 8101Rank 422530 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Oksidaze
Race 8Class 10110Rank 422710 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Oneblod
Race 5Class 9107Rank 419115 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Oralphite
Race 2Class 730Rank 47870 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Palaidune
Race 8Class 3110Rank 411465 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Permeaze
Race 9Class 9103Rank 422615 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Priosap
Race 2Class 3110Rank 422085 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Ratred
Race 10Class 2110Rank 422155 achievements
Race 26 Class 4 Reduktaze
Race 26Class 4100Rank 422530 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Rigatte
Race 26Class 7110Rank 417765 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Sabiralka
Race 6Class 11110Rank 420040 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Safius
Race 6Class 1100Rank 416045 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Saltseeker
Race 10Class 4110Rank 410400 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Saphis
Race 2Class 6100Rank 416305 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Seshtrap
Race 6Class 2110Rank 411925 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Simbozeris
Race 8Class 11104Rank 411070 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Slnt
Race 8Class 8106Rank 419270 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Sofatso
Race 2Class 6110Rank 417530 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Soulseéker
Race 2Class 9106Rank 49565 achievements
Race 26 Class 8 Spagetee
Race 26Class 870Rank 417235 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Spankme
Race 8Class 7110Rank 423680 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Sveksna
Race 2Class 7110Rank 417860 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Sweetcheak
Race 2Class 7110Rank 417095 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Sycla
Race 8Class 5110Rank 414600 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Syrufit
Race 10Class 1110Rank 419605 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Thycutie
Race 10Class 2110Rank 419580 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Thylìght
Race 10Class 3110Rank 419610 achievements
Race 2 Class 8 Tricko
Race 2Class 8110Rank 43155 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Trikko
Race 10Class 10110Rank 46125 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Trikkô
Race 6Class 1158Rank 45840 achievements
Race 26 Class 1 Trikkö
Race 26Class 1110Rank 46130 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Tripledouble
Race 10Class 10110Rank 47750 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Unholy
Race 10Class 6110Rank 419610 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Urba
Race 5Class 9110Rank 417600 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Vadish
Race 2Class 6110Rank 417055 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Vasaris
Race 8Class 842Rank 410045 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Weecka
Race 10Class 6110Rank 414360 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Astrosight
Race 2Class 3110Rank 516050 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Balamutas
Race 2Class 6110Rank 523735 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Commendante
Race 5Class 4110Rank 510195 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Corvís
Race 9Class 5110Rank 510715 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Dazges
Race 10Class 2110Rank 515310 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Gailiûga
Race 6Class 11110Rank 511675 achievements
Race 8 Class 4 Gutas
Race 8Class 4110Rank 58920 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Jaxÿ
Race 2Class 6110Rank 513145 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Kikimaras
Race 9Class 9110Rank 57100 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Lastas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 523635 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Macgregor
Race 8Class 11110Rank 517090 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Metilaze
Race 8Class 7110Rank 522710 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Onfi
Race 8Class 11110Rank 517600 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Precast
Race 10Class 3110Rank 520560 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Sustris
Race 2Class 9100Rank 516885 achievements
Race 9 Class 8 Talismage
Race 9Class 8110Rank 510875 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Thylight
Race 10Class 2110Rank 519610 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Tipo
Race 2Class 6110Rank 52740 achievements
Race 26 Class 4 Trikkð
Race 26Class 4110Rank 53180 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Graceslol
Race 10Class 4110Rank 611720 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Jagas
Race 9Class 9110Rank 622225 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kappadan
Race 10Class 12110Rank 619860 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Skathì
Race 10Class 8110Rank 65195 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Astuoni
Race 10Class 12110Rank 722655 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Haduul
Race 2Class 1110Rank 710695 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Krmko
Race 8Class 11110Rank 79840 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Radianas
Race 9Class 3110Rank 715840 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 687
NewsDate
inv_bracer_leather_legiondungeon_c_03 Doubleshift obtained Arinor Keeper's Armbands.2017-09-22
inv_stone_05 Doubleshift obtained Annihilan Heart.2017-09-22
spell_nature_stormreach Beforas obtained Fulminating Arcstone.2017-09-22
inv_ore_ghostiron Beforas purchased item Relinquished Iron Relic.2017-09-22
inv_misc_stonetablet_02 Beforas obtained Fragmented Meteorite Whetstone.2017-09-22
inv_misc_bomb_02 Beforas obtained Stygian Munition Casing.2017-09-22
spell_nature_stormreach Cheekytrap obtained Fulminating Arcstone.2017-09-22
inv_shoulder_mail_legiondungeon_c_03 Beforas obtained Oronaar Disciple's Spaulders.2017-09-22
inv_plate_belt_eredarargus_d_01 Safis obtained World-Defiler's Girdle.2017-09-22
inv_misc_food_draenor_rawrylakegg Saltfyra obtained Marsuul Egg.2017-09-22
inv_misc_urn_01 Saltfyra obtained Ethereal Urn.2017-09-22
inv_icon_shadowcouncilorb_purple Saltfyra purchased item Relinquished Trinket.2017-09-22
inv_crown_14 Bruknius obtained Burden of Vigilance.2017-09-22
inv_70_dungeon_ring4c Bruknius obtained Utgarde Royal Signet.2017-09-22
inv_cape_leather_raiddemonhuntermythic_q_02 Tipo obtained Shroud of the Drowned Adherent.2017-09-22
inv_wand_36 Tipo obtained Cradle of Anguish.2017-09-22
inv_cape_raidshamanmythic_q_01 Tipo obtained Cloak of Stifling Brimstone.2017-09-22
inv_misc_food_draenor_rawrylakegg Shamheal obtained Marsuul Egg.2017-09-22
inv_torch_lit Shamheal obtained Prison Guard's Torchflame.2017-09-22
ivn_cape_legionquest100_b_04 Shamheal obtained Nightmare Shroud.2017-09-22
inv_shoulder_mail_legionendgame_c_01 Shamheal obtained Sea Stalker's Mantle.2017-09-22
warlock_curse_shadow_aura Palaiduns obtained Brand of Relentless Agony.2017-09-22
inv_ore_ghostiron Beforas purchased item Relinquished Iron Relic.2017-09-22
ability_priest_surgeofdarkness Beforas obtained Sanctified Eredar Lock.2017-09-22
inv_ore_ghostiron Beforas purchased item Relinquished Iron Relic.2017-09-22
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 687
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2017 09 06achievement_general_150kdailyquests Daily Anticipation
Complete 150,000 daily quests.
achievements 10

Black Rook Hold

LaikasGrupėData
0:21:42Tank: Safyrra Healer: Onfi 
DPS: Amafu Bruknius Nsl
2017.09.12
0:31:14Tank: Triplecchi Healer: Banditek (*) 
DPS: Flapkingx Xaerò (*)
2017.09.10

Cathedral of Eternal Night

LaikasGrupėData
0:29:30Tank: Rickerinooz (*) Healer: Zultrix (*) 
DPS: Bruknius Crystalshoot (*) Marobaro (*)
2017.09.07

Court of Stars

LaikasGrupėData
0:21:34Tank: Rickerinooz (*) Healer: Zultrix (*) 
DPS: Bruknius Peggybae (*) Xpotion (*)
2017.09.10
0:27:11Tank: Triplecchi Healer: Bauran (*) 
DPS: Flapkingx Gatsuu (*) Wolfdisco (*)
2017.09.07

Darkheart Thicket

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:29Tank: Triplecchi Healer: Bauran (*) 
DPS: Flapkingx Gatsuu (*) Wolfdisco (*)
2017.09.07
0:34:20Tank: Supermän (*) Healer: Baradun (*) 
DPS: Bruknius Loyale (*) Poodliedoo (*)
2017.09.06
0:50:28Tank: Valîa (*) Healer: Théma (*) 
DPS: Amafu Istarii (*) Slackjack (*)
2017.09.08

Eye of Azshara

LaikasGrupėData
0:21:54Tank: Gopinklewd Healer: Zybt 
DPS: Bruknius Pnks Pvls
2017.09.09
0:34:12Tank: Triplecchi Healer: Banditek (*) 
DPS: Flapkingx Xaerò (*)
2017.09.10

Halls of Valor

LaikasGrupėData
0:22:19Tank: Triplecchi Healer: Káppàdogx (*) 
DPS: Feelslagad Flapkingx
2017.09.08
0:22:31Tank: Rickerinooz (*) Healer: Zultrix (*) 
DPS: Bruknius Peggybae (*) Vyril (*)
2017.09.10

Maw of Souls

LaikasGrupėData
0:16:29Tank: Chyio (*) Healer: Metilaze 
DPS: Koopa (*) Llewt (*) Nelell (*)
2017.09.10
0:19:29Tank: Kitchenrage Healer: Hidrolaze 
DPS: Caldèra Dzibylas Weecka
2017.09.09
0:29:08Tank: Zeeroh (*) Healer: Ruckiirl (*) 
DPS: Amafu Sanss (*) Tòýz (*)
2017.09.08

Neltharion's Lair

LaikasGrupėData
0:24:53Tank: Cheekytrap Healer: Delgados 
DPS: Doubleshift Jagas Shamheal
2017.09.12
0:26:12Tank: Fishid Healer: Bambadisco 
DPS: Amafu Borumir (*) Élèméntz (*)
2017.09.09
0:33:02Tank: Heimskringla (*) Healer: Zultrix (*) 
DPS: Bruknius Fesky (*) Liloê (*)
2017.09.07

Return to Karazhan

LaikasGrupėData
0:19:51Tank: Supermän (*) Healer: Baradun (*) 
DPS: Bruknius Loyale (*) Poodliedoo (*)
2017.09.06
0:31:37Tank: Triplecchi Healer: Banditek (*) 
DPS: Flapkingx Goofwan (*)
2017.09.10

Seat of the Triumvirate

LaikasGrupėData
0:44:59Tank: Vygrîs (*) Healer: Makaronas 
DPS: Bruknius Stárbucksxd (*) Vaskil (*)
2017.09.16

The Arcway

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:18Tank: Gopinklewd Healer: Virza (*) 
DPS: Axerontas (*) Caldéra Saltfyra
2017.09.09
0:41:09Tank: Errugor Healer: Amafu 
DPS: Kappadan Rufuchi Vilsonas
2017.09.10

Vault of the Wardens

LaikasGrupėData
0:24:52Tank: Rickerinoo (*) Healer: Zultrik (*) 
DPS: Bolgras (*) Bruknius Treeiden (*)
2017.09.10
0:31:49Tank: Chujidari Healer: Aldolaze 
DPS: Caldèra Putharoth Shamheal
2017.09.09
0:50:09Tank: Belmundo (*) Healer: Pralldina (*) 
DPS: Amafu Steoltre (*) Stèvéaoki (*)
2017.09.10
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 3 dienas
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 3 dienas
1
154563
2
86523
3
61436
4
47974
5
43773
6
43602
7
39147
8
38766
9
28002
10
27508