Tamsioji Materija

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 119 members

Missing homepage!

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 6 Class 11 Hornyterror
Race 6Class 11110Guild Master4850 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Diamondwrath
Race 2Class 1110Rank 19710 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Niekshe
Race 5Class 5110Rank 117435 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Diamondbro
Race 10Class 2110Rank 210025 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Garneth
Race 5Class 5110Rank 29710 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Hornyscare
Race 5Class 8110Rank 214175 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Ishdykele
Race 5Class 6110Rank 217435 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Nedorele
Race 8Class 7110Rank 217435 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Anchell
Race 2Class 7110Rank 514060 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Chapterone
Race 10Class 4110Rank 53425 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Droxxas
Race 5Class 5110Rank 54915 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Effka
Race 10Class 5110Rank 516625 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Ernee
Race 10Class 1110Rank 516465 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Everélf
Race 10Class 6110Rank 57865 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Extremeris
Race 10Class 8110Rank 512285 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lazaras
Race 10Class 12110Rank 510665 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Loghaire
Race 5Class 5110Rank 59300 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Magaivers
Race 6Class 11110Rank 514450 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Miduh
Race 10Class 3110Rank 55015 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Mobas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 513650 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Niradiuss
Race 10Class 8110Rank 514485 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nujus
Race 8Class 11110Rank 55785 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Osmis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 59710 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Pandamafia
Race 6Class 11110Rank 514050 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Paomo
Race 26Class 10110Rank 56460 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Proxypwnz
Race 2Class 7110Rank 54655 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Rizka
Race 26Class 7110Rank 512110 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Suktas
Race 10Class 12110Rank 58210 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Tauraslt
Race 6Class 11110Rank 516575 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Angas
Race 6Class 2110Rank 619410 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Antiva
Race 10Class 4110Rank 613765 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Ballzabubas
Race 2Class 6110Rank 612465 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Bustintasmag
Race 8Class 8110Rank 69225 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Dkrolka
Race 2Class 6110Rank 620615 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Dzibylas
Race 8Class 9110Rank 616655 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Flastery
Race 10Class 10110Rank 66140 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Hekla
Race 8Class 11110Rank 66605 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Huma
Race 10Class 4110Rank 67060 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Kerpe
Race 10Class 3110Rank 613865 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Krauly
Race 10Class 12110Rank 620170 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nuoga
Race 8Class 11110Rank 68970 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Piktavalis
Race 5Class 5110Rank 614950 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Rícyo
Race 10Class 1110Rank 67740 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Svarus
Race 10Class 2110Rank 63590 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Sís
Race 5Class 9110Rank 69810 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Taip
Race 10Class 2110Rank 610050 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Vovere
Race 5Class 5110Rank 616040 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Voveryte
Race 5Class 8110Rank 618635 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Xiemo
Race 2Class 1110Rank 64620 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Yfie
Race 10Class 6110Rank 65065 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Marialupe Race 8Class 931Rank 70 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Aery
Race 5Class 9110Rank 75335 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Anchelio
Race 5Class 5110Rank 714060 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Astiya
Race 10Class 5110Rank 714260 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Azalian
Race 8Class 9110Rank 714115 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Bennyboy
Race 8Class 7110Rank 79505 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bluebeccy
Race 6Class 11110Rank 713235 achievements
Race 6 Class 10 Bruzeris
Race 6Class 10110Rank 712110 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Daktare
Race 26Class 10110Rank 714055 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Dashike
Race 8Class 875Rank 74645 achievements
Race 26 Class 1 Derianka
Race 26Class 193Rank 79200 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Domas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 710960 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Droxxaz
Race 5Class 8110Rank 74915 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Extremerix
Race 10Class 12110Rank 712285 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Extremerwins
Race 2Class 9110Rank 712285 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Img
Race 10Class 2110Rank 714060 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Ioco
Race 5Class 4110Rank 714060 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Juodvarnys
Race 10Class 6108Rank 714485 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Karvys
Race 6Class 11110Rank 714445 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Kinobis
Race 2Class 9110Rank 73425 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Lempo
Race 8Class 11110Rank 77865 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Liuty
Race 10Class 2110Rank 713235 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Månte
Race 10Class 12105Rank 714300 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Narsius
Race 10Class 1110Rank 75335 achievements
Race 27 Class 4 Niradius
Race 27Class 4110Rank 714485 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Niralight
Race 10Class 2110Rank 714485 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Nulepausis
Race 9Class 3110Rank 79200 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Nzn
Race 10Class 4110Rank 76140 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Paozul
Race 6Class 2110Rank 76460 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Pilkys
Race 6Class 7110Rank 77060 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Pilsneris
Race 8Class 11110Rank 712465 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Pugavka
Race 10Class 8110Rank 713765 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Qnis
Race 10Class 5110Rank 78155 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Rigrii
Race 10Class 941Rank 713745 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shpylka
Race 2Class 7110Rank 716380 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Skavo
Race 10Class 12110Rank 714250 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Smygolaz
Race 2Class 6110Rank 75005 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Sniegé
Race 10Class 12110Rank 712460 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Soulbomb
Race 8Class 9110Rank 77955 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Sshådôw
Race 9Class 5110Rank 714420 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Tallio
Race 10Class 2110Rank 713650 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Tensinhanas
Race 2Class 7110Rank 714450 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Tolean
Race 5Class 9110Rank 74620 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Twìnks
Race 8Class 11110Rank 712110 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Zaspar
Race 10Class 12110Rank 713405 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Akinys
Race 8Class 1175Rank 85120 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Baltoji
Race 10Class 380Rank 81010 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Bennyson
Race 2Class 1110Rank 89505 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Brikku
Race 6Class 1110Rank 810040 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Cornuto
Race 5Class 9110Rank 88180 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Daoshi
Race 5Class 6110Rank 85335 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Elems
Race 10Class 4110Rank 85245 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Eurek
Race 10Class 9110Rank 88965 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Evenesy
Race 10Class 2110Rank 813130 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Evokepride
Race 2Class 7110Rank 83355 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Fakelizard
Race 5Class 5110Rank 87915 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Flafis
Race 6Class 11110Rank 813765 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Jorekas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 86910 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Kraupus
Race 10Class 1110Rank 86565 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Magezz
Race 5Class 8110Rank 84970 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Neziniukas
Race 5Class 3110Rank 821425 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Nonpoint
Race 5Class 460Rank 84975 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Rakech
Race 2Class 1110Rank 86050 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Tegor
Race 5Class 8110Rank 812545 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Ukiora
Race 2Class 4110Rank 88155 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Weaselis
Race 6Class 1110Rank 83600 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Yawrik
Race 10Class 12102Rank 84620 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Zaibss
Race 6Class 2110Rank 85160 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Zerodrive
Race 10Class 9110Rank 85915 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 688
NewsDate
inv_7_0raid_necklace_15b Extremerwins obtained Dominant Gladiator's Pendant.2018-02-23
inv_cape_cloth_legiondungeon_c_03 Magezz obtained Dominant Combatant's Silken Shawl.2018-02-23
inv_70_quest_ring8a Magezz obtained Dreamwalker' s Band.2018-02-23
inv_chest_cloth_legiondungeon_c_01 Magezz obtained Tunic of Smoldering Ire.2018-02-23
inv_glove_leather_raidrogue_r_01 Nujus obtained Gloves of Wayward Compulsions.2018-02-23
inv_cape_raidwarlock_s_01 Extremerwins obtained Dominant Gladiator's Felweave Cloak.2018-02-22
inv_chest_leather_raiddruid_s_01 Nujus obtained Dominant Gladiator's Dragonhide Vest.2018-02-22
inv_7_0raid_necklace_01c Nujus obtained Chaos-Forged Necklace.2018-02-22
inv_glove_leather_legiondungeon_c_03 Nujus obtained Arinor Keeper's Grips.2018-02-22
inv_70_pvp_ring1b Magaivers obtained Dominant Gladiator's Ring.2018-02-22
inv_helm_leather_raidrogue_r_01 Nujus obtained Lunar-Wrath Headgear.2018-02-22
inv_spiritshard_02 Magaivers obtained "Borrowed" Soul Essence.2018-02-22
inv_boot_leather_raiddruid_s_01 Magaivers obtained Dominant Gladiator's Dragonhide Moccasins.2018-02-22
inv_7_0raid_necklace_15c Extremerix obtained Dominant Gladiator's Necklace.2018-02-22
inv_70_quest_ring8a Droxxaz obtained Dreamwalker' s Band.2018-02-22
inv_bracer_cloth_draenorlfr_c_01 Droxxaz obtained Ley-Touched Bracers.2018-02-22
ability_warlock_ancientgrimoire Nujus obtained Augari Manuscript.2018-02-22
inv_leather_raiddemonhunter_q_01buckle Extremerix obtained Dominant Gladiator's Felskin Belt.2018-02-22
inv_70_quest_ring7c Droxxaz obtained Nightmare Loop.2018-02-22
inv_bracer_leather_legiondungeon_c_02 Mobas obtained Lunarblight Armbands.2018-02-22
inv_bracer_cloth_raidmagemythic_o_01 Mobas purchased item Relinquished Bracers.2018-02-22
inv_bracer_leather_legiondungeon_c_01 Mobas obtained Wristbands of Rousing Violence.2018-02-22
inv_bracer_cloth_raidmagemythic_o_01 Mobas purchased item Relinquished Bracers.2018-02-22
item_icecrownringc Mobas obtained Band of Decaying Rubies.2018-02-22
inv_pant_cloth_raidmage_s_01 Extremeris obtained Dominant Gladiator's Silk Trousers.2018-02-22
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 688
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2017 12 31achievement_character_tauren_male Classy Tauren
Reach level 85 on each of the Tauren classes listed below.
achievements 10
2017 12 30achievement_general_100kdailyquests The Daily Grind
Complete 75,000 daily quests.
achievements 10
2017 12 30achievement_general_classicbattles Classic Battles
Earn Exalted reputation with the classic battlegrounds listed below.
achievements 10
2017 12 01ability_rogue_hungerforblood Killing With Friends
Win 1000 ranked arena matches while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2017 11 01achievement_boss_onyxia Raid Challenges
Complete 50 guild raid challenges.
achievements 10
2017 10 04achievement_general_raidrepresentation Raid Representation
Earn Exalted with the raid reputations listed below.
achievements 10
2017 09 03achievement_general_50kdailyquests Daily Driver
Complete 30,000 daily quests.
achievements 10
2017 08 26inv_misc_bone_02 Crittergeddon
Kill 100,000 critters
achievements 10

Black Rook Hold

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:09Tank: Talizeadr (*) Healer: Mihri (*) 
DPS: Extremeris Holicxdh (*) Möffi (*)
2018.02.13
0:28:29Tank: Aristø (*) Healer: Niekshe 
DPS: Mistict (*) Qnis Rékt (*)
2018.02.08
0:38:21Tank: Lijûan (*) Healer: Taip 
DPS: Gouloi (*) Lykarius (*) Zeijaku (*)
2018.02.10

Cathedral of Eternal Night

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:51Tank: Døønut (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Flezk (*) Warmei (*) Zenius (*)
2018.02.07
0:40:24Tank: Suktas Healer: Xixo (*) 
DPS: Caliack (*) Galdring (*) Kaputz (*)
2018.02.13

Court of Stars

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:45Tank: Uezó (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Copx (*) Fantroi (*) Thirl (*)
2018.02.10
0:30:14Tank: Suktas Healer: Draconyx 
DPS: Dethotic Kintárá (*) ßoyka (*)
2018.02.10
0:30:33Tank: Gripmeta (*) Healer: Istuora (*) 
DPS: Alavara (*) Extremeris Kratosz
2018.02.13

Darkheart Thicket

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:50Tank: Suktas Healer: Niekshe 
DPS: Azuolskydis Smoochý (*) Starx (*)
2018.02.10
0:35:12Tank: Скнлекс (*) Healer: Халнагор (*) 
DPS: Berserkwolf (*) Extremeris Magaivers
2018.02.13
0:35:22Tank: Bloodeagle (*) Healer: Priapus (*) 
DPS: Bustintasmag Nastychatøn (*) Stellafee (*)
2018.02.13

Eye of Azshara

LaikasGrupėData
0:31:38Tank: Deadlyevil Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Amazingjdmk (*) Nemn Vaporius (*)
2018.02.12
0:38:57Tank: Weecka Healer: Majimbuu (*) 
DPS: Dayew (*) Flafe Suktas
2018.02.10

Halls of Valor

LaikasGrupėData
0:35:02Tank: Suktas Healer: Bälc (*) 
DPS: Jinxedjoe (*) Sanedra (*) Xces (*)
2018.02.10
0:39:43Tank: Thurgok (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Coali Pédro (*) Zinik (*)
2018.02.12

Maw of Souls

LaikasGrupėData
0:18:01Tank: Buubies (*) Healer: Lelale (*) 
DPS: Dgb (*) Rickyymartin (*) Suktas
2018.02.12
0:18:28Tank: Afanen (*) Healer: Taip 
DPS: Baliàn (*) Deflectis (*) Tubidiwubdub (*)
2018.02.08

Neltharion's Lair

LaikasGrupėData
0:25:60Tank: Suktas Healer: Draconyx 
DPS: Dethotic Kintárá (*) ßoyka (*)
2018.02.10
0:29:19Tank: Крамргор (*) Healer: Taip 
DPS: Ailédane (*) Asâfà (*) Nayazaki (*)
2018.02.09

Return to Karazhan

LaikasGrupėData
0:13:58Tank: Vergogne (*) Healer: Lantzas (*) 
DPS: Dzibylas Saviz (*) Киллкорбэн (*)
2018.02.13
0:16:47Tank: Weecka Healer: Majimbuu (*) 
DPS: Dayew (*) Flafe Suktas
2018.02.10
0:36:49Tank: Aurelíá (*) Healer: Taip 
DPS: Fränt (*) Monkbaron Ninth (*)
2018.02.11

Seat of the Triumvirate

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:13Tank: Éireann (*) Healer: Amishá (*) 
DPS: Extremeris Mergok (*) Wutunga (*)
2018.02.09
1:55:43Tank: Suktas Healer: Taip 
DPS: Bennyson Elems Evokepride
2018.02.13

The Arcway

LaikasGrupėData
0:33:01Tank: Overtørus (*) Healer: Taip 
DPS: Naomie (*) Ravagee (*) Vanadis (*)
2018.02.07
0:41:39Tank: Diamondwrath Healer: Niekshe 
DPS: Azuolskydis Ekr (*) Zeu (*)
2018.02.10

Vault of the Wardens

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:48Tank: Kempoz Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Mattdiggle (*) Toxicrussian (*)
2018.02.07
0:33:17Tank: Ngelcondòr (*) Healer: Taip 
DPS: Reptioniser (*) Sagresmini (*) Yersiniya (*)
2018.02.10
0:47:16Tank: Suktas Healer: Txu 
DPS: Alaifan Dethotic Zåmbak
2018.02.09
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 10val 10min 56sec
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 7val 28min 24sec
1
10641488
2
10034136
3
9228300
4
9154579
5
8583619
6
8529518
7
8012846
8
7908000
9
7899029
10
7835940