Tamsioji Materija

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 252 members

Missing homepage!

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 5 Class 8 Hornyscare
Race 5Class 8110Guild Master13540 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Diamondwrath
Race 2Class 1110Rank 19905 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Niekshe
Race 5Class 5110Rank 117950 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Ishdykele Race 5Class 662Rank 20 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Diamondbro
Race 10Class 2110Rank 29905 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Garneth
Race 5Class 5110Rank 29905 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Nedorele
Race 8Class 7110Rank 217950 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nelaboji
Race 10Class 12110Rank 217950 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Sielonese
Race 10Class 10101Rank 217730 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Axita
Race 10Class 12110Rank 315725 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Ballzas
Race 5Class 9110Rank 312260 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Bandiz
Race 8Class 7110Rank 316490 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Ernee
Race 10Class 1110Rank 316540 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Flafe
Race 26Class 10110Rank 313855 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Guldanas
Race 2Class 6110Rank 315245 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Haniibalas
Race 9Class 7110Rank 321530 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Kerpe
Race 10Class 3110Rank 314065 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lazaras
Race 10Class 12110Rank 310895 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Loghaire
Race 5Class 5110Rank 39085 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Miduh
Race 10Class 3110Rank 34085 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Mobas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 314190 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Niradiuss
Race 10Class 8110Rank 315405 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nujus
Race 8Class 11110Rank 35610 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Osmis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 35985 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Proxypwnz
Race 2Class 7110Rank 34370 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Rizka
Race 26Class 7110Rank 311855 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Rufuchi
Race 26Class 10110Rank 312025 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Shââdów
Race 8Class 9110Rank 314810 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Stangistas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 39115 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Stumebaisiai
Race 8Class 3110Rank 35520 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Sís
Race 5Class 9110Rank 310060 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Uzsispyrus
Race 10Class 10110Rank 33280 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Virtuve
Race 8Class 11110Rank 320330 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Errugor
Race 2Class 6110Rank 415520 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Maiila
Race 5Class 4110Rank 414135 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Paklausk
Race 6Class 11110Rank 49915 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Anabólic
Race 5Class 4110Rank 58415 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Angas
Race 6Class 2110Rank 520015 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Antiva
Race 10Class 4110Rank 513665 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Blindguy
Race 10Class 12110Rank 58515 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Dackis
Race 10Class 3110Rank 53530 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Droxxas
Race 5Class 5110Rank 54695 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Dystrophia
Race 5Class 3110Rank 58015 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Elfinex
Race 10Class 12110Rank 510760 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Feitas
Race 8Class 3110Rank 51430 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Funtikas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 519365 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Iberflow
Race 5Class 5110Rank 53150 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Musaras
Race 10Class 3110Rank 54185 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nolaen
Race 10Class 12110Rank 59705 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nuoga
Race 8Class 11110Rank 58365 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Paozul
Race 6Class 2110Rank 56010 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Priepuolis
Race 5Class 4110Rank 55645 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Quicklife
Race 10Class 9110Rank 511010 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Tauramandil
Race 6Class 11110Rank 52705 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Tauraslt
Race 6Class 11110Rank 516905 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Tobeinix
Race 5Class 9110Rank 56805 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Alig
Race 10Class 3110Rank 613490 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Anchelio
Race 5Class 5110Rank 614200 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Angis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 61720 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Armgold
Race 2Class 1110Rank 67475 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Baltaragis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 614130 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Banditas
Race 2Class 4110Rank 614490 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Bellima
Race 10Class 4110Rank 61910 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Bernaicis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 620390 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Canoner
Race 8Class 7110Rank 614470 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Coonti
Race 10Class 3110Rank 610585 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Cornuto
Race 5Class 9110Rank 68180 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Darwas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 62270 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Dievaz
Race 6Class 7110Rank 67605 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Elapfanas
Race 5Class 4110Rank 62470 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Elutio
Race 5Class 4110Rank 68850 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Exitos
Race 10Class 3110Rank 613105 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Flastery
Race 10Class 10110Rank 65765 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Funti
Race 26Class 10110Rank 66230 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Gedbie
Race 6Class 11110Rank 69025 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Himnas
Race 5Class 3110Rank 610795 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ironkiskutis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 69940 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Lixoem
Race 5Class 5110Rank 68045 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Mirux
Race 5Class 8110Rank 66815 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Miskoga
Race 2Class 7110Rank 62290 achievements
Race 26 Class 5 Nattz
Race 26Class 5110Rank 65140 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Neskiesk
Race 10Class 5110Rank 67440 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Neveksla
Race 2Class 472Rank 617325 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Ngan
Race 10Class 4110Rank 611630 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nieres
Race 10Class 12110Rank 66640 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Nulis
Race 2Class 3110Rank 62070 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Paincorn
Race 9Class 9110Rank 67595 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Palalinas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 68335 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Pandamafia
Race 6Class 11110Rank 614200 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Parsidavele
Race 10Class 9110Rank 64435 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Pipsikas
Race 10Class 1110Rank 616995 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Rushkana
Race 8Class 7110Rank 615205 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Saitozas
Race 2Class 7110Rank 64610 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Schangdi
Race 10Class 8110Rank 611170 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shiroq
Race 2Class 7110Rank 618145 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Shådé
Race 8Class 5110Rank 67980 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Slowhoof
Race 6Class 11110Rank 612465 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Svarus
Race 10Class 2110Rank 63535 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Sweetone
Race 2Class 3110Rank 610630 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Taip
Race 10Class 2110Rank 610025 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Tsunzu
Race 2Class 1110Rank 66410 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Vaidutis
Race 5Class 9110Rank 614845 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vampis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 65020 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Vershis
Race 6Class 1110Rank 620015 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Vikce
Race 2Class 1110Rank 69395 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Villnonis
Race 10Class 4110Rank 62820 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Voveryte
Race 5Class 8110Rank 618780 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Vuiton
Race 10Class 1110Rank 64080 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vìlnonis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 62490 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Xiemo
Race 2Class 1110Rank 64115 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Yfie
Race 10Class 6110Rank 65065 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Zaibss
Race 6Class 2110Rank 65115 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Zaliuks
Race 2Class 1110Rank 68570 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Aimphase Race 2Class 370Rank 70 achievements
Race 6 Class 5 Shaali Race 6Class 590Rank 70 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Skavo Race 10Class 12110Rank 70 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Starco Race 9Class 514Rank 70 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Zynes Race 8Class 1087Rank 70 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Adessmus
Race 5Class 9104Rank 74680 achievements
Race 26 Class 5 Aferiste
Race 26Class 5110Rank 76300 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Anabôlic
Race 8Class 11110Rank 78415 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Anchell
Race 2Class 7110Rank 714200 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Ansrmah
Race 10Class 6110Rank 713405 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Arkanistas
Race 10Class 8110Rank 79115 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Asgardas
Race 8Class 3110Rank 78640 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Astiya
Race 10Class 5110Rank 714085 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Atsakyk
Race 26Class 7110Rank 711770 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Axit
Race 8Class 11110Rank 715725 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Axito
Race 2Class 386Rank 715220 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Azuolskydis
Race 2Class 7110Rank 79025 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Ballzabubas
Race 2Class 6110Rank 712065 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Ballzie
Race 2Class 10110Rank 712260 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Balzae
Race 6Class 2110Rank 73335 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Baznytvartis
Race 2Class 1110Rank 79915 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Besielis
Race 8Class 11110Rank 73060 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Blindfak
Race 5Class 351Rank 714810 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bluebeccy
Race 6Class 11110Rank 714115 achievements
Race 6 Class 10 Bruzeris
Race 6Class 10110Rank 711840 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Bullnoob
Race 6Class 2110Rank 78355 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Bulshi
Race 5Class 571Rank 719955 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Carlagustava
Race 10Class 12110Rank 720055 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Crimsonriot
Race 10Class 12101Rank 710945 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Daktare
Race 26Class 10110Rank 714055 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Demongiega
Race 10Class 12110Rank 77605 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Dydis
Race 8Class 11110Rank 76805 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Edirpgaf
Race 10Class 3110Rank 716995 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Eurek
Race 10Class 9110Rank 78855 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Finèx
Race 10Class 8110Rank 710505 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Fínex
Race 10Class 2110Rank 79670 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Ggiega
Race 2Class 10110Rank 77275 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Giegga
Race 2Class 3110Rank 77605 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Gilzez
Race 8Class 10110Rank 74765 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Hipnus
Race 5Class 5110Rank 712260 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Icelea
Race 10Class 8100Rank 750 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Ihaos
Race 2Class 7110Rank 74990 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Ishpisau
Race 2Class 790Rank 74190 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Juodvarnys
Race 10Class 694Rank 715405 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Kainira
Race 10Class 3110Rank 713655 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Karvys
Race 6Class 11110Rank 715295 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Kenchian
Race 6Class 1110Rank 714760 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Kuolas
Race 8Class 11110Rank 716540 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Latga
Race 10Class 2110Rank 712265 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Lefinex
Race 10Class 10110Rank 710505 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Liuty
Race 10Class 2110Rank 714115 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Láuríta
Race 8Class 11110Rank 710020 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Manbððbs
Race 8Class 11110Rank 716995 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Meshkius
Race 6Class 11110Rank 76405 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Mightydrudru
Race 6Class 11110Rank 74370 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Monkli
Race 26Class 10110Rank 716905 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Nerlitu
Race 10Class 2110Rank 720330 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Niradijus
Race 2Class 1110Rank 715180 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Niralight
Race 10Class 2110Rank 715405 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Nofreehugs
Race 6Class 11110Rank 74080 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Nulepausis
Race 9Class 3105Rank 79025 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Nåmeless
Race 5Class 455Rank 715405 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Paokung
Race 10Class 9110Rank 75960 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Paomo
Race 26Class 10110Rank 76010 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Paotusk
Race 8Class 11110Rank 75260 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Piktavalis
Race 5Class 5110Rank 715245 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Pilkys
Race 6Class 7110Rank 76805 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Pornushke
Race 10Class 8110Rank 72475 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Psichika
Race 10Class 6110Rank 711770 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Pugavka
Race 10Class 8110Rank 713655 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Putharoth
Race 5Class 5110Rank 716995 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Rcione
Race 10Class 4110Rank 76150 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Restosas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 79860 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Rhawax
Race 8Class 7110Rank 75765 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Ridikele
Race 10Class 10110Rank 79915 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Ruamah
Race 8Class 8110Rank 713975 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Rízka
Race 10Class 5110Rank 710810 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Saamung
Race 10Class 12110Rank 710585 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Scaurus
Race 5Class 8110Rank 714025 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Shiokuro
Race 5Class 168Rank 7635 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shpylka
Race 2Class 7110Rank 716540 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Shunsnukis
Race 2Class 6110Rank 710630 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Sielazudys
Race 10Class 12110Rank 72740 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Skathî
Race 26Class 7110Rank 75445 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Smirdalius
Race 5Class 1110Rank 719365 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Smygolaz
Race 2Class 6110Rank 74085 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Sniegé
Race 10Class 12110Rank 711840 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Sparnas
Race 10Class 5110Rank 73285 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Sshådôw
Race 9Class 5110Rank 714810 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Stirna
Race 8Class 11110Rank 73400 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Suzano
Race 8Class 11110Rank 719985 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Tallio
Race 10Class 2110Rank 714120 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Tamsta
Race 8Class 7110Rank 713855 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Tegormazule
Race 5Class 9110Rank 713920 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Thati
Race 26Class 380Rank 713405 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Tolean
Race 5Class 9110Rank 74115 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Twìnks
Race 8Class 11110Rank 711840 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Urukuhai
Race 2Class 1110Rank 715245 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Vaidilute
Race 8Class 7110Rank 77525 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Varjor
Race 10Class 1110Rank 74185 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Vazonas
Race 8Class 3110Rank 79895 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Vershace
Race 6Class 11110Rank 720055 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Vilnõnis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 72415 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Vorzakone
Race 2Class 473Rank 79585 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vovanas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 711840 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Vovere
Race 5Class 5110Rank 715630 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Zaspar
Race 10Class 12110Rank 713405 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Abarigen Race 6Class 1105Rank 80 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Farted Race 10Class 237Rank 80 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Banditzog
Race 2Class 4110Rank 82060 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Coldoonas
Race 5Class 8110Rank 817855 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Dafutokami
Race 10Class 12110Rank 81385 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Dkrolka
Race 5Class 6110Rank 821200 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Doyouprofit
Race 8Class 11110Rank 81550 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Doyousquat
Race 2Class 1110Rank 86885 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Effka
Race 10Class 5110Rank 816905 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Erkute
Race 10Class 3110Rank 83300 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Extrarrow
Race 10Class 3110Rank 82755 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Fakelizardx
Race 2Class 768Rank 87965 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Feronija
Race 10Class 1110Rank 88640 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Ghaag
Race 2Class 1110Rank 81180 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Gilzea
Race 8Class 3110Rank 84765 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Hardis
Race 10Class 6110Rank 88110 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Hekla
Race 8Class 11110Rank 85825 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Icydruid
Race 8Class 11110Rank 813015 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Inflex
Race 5Class 9110Rank 84730 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Lecaptain
Race 26Class 3110Rank 86860 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Mindaugasx
Race 5Class 570Rank 8985 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Mârksmân
Race 8Class 11110Rank 84475 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Narkas
Race 10Class 10110Rank 818515 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Nesos
Race 8Class 10110Rank 89480 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Nõne
Race 6Class 1110Rank 813115 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Plavinetojas
Race 2Class 3110Rank 88260 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Postrhythme
Race 8Class 11110Rank 88695 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Reiter
Race 10Class 6110Rank 89160 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Sasnica
Race 8Class 7110Rank 89860 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Slashtroll
Race 8Class 3110Rank 818180 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vaiduokis
Race 10Class 2100Rank 81800 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Zalgiris
Race 8Class 11110Rank 8715 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 702
NewsDate
inv_70_dungeon_ring8d Flafe obtained Ring of Looming Menace.2017-11-25
inv_7_0raid_necklace_14a Coldoonas obtained Pendant of the Stormforger.2017-11-25
inv_boot_cloth_legiondungeon_c_01 Coldoonas obtained Cushioned Treads of Glory.2017-11-25
inv_jewelry_talisman_18 Nerlitu obtained Spellbinder's Seal.2017-11-25
inv_icon_shadowcouncilorb_purple Nerlitu purchased item Relinquished Trinket.2017-11-25
inv_helm_plate_legiondungeon_c_03 Nerlitu obtained Praetorium Guard's Helmet.2017-11-25
inv_shoulder_plate_legiondungeon_c_03 Nerlitu obtained Praetorium Guard's Pauldrons.2017-11-25
inv_belt_cloth_raidmagemythic_o_01 Coldoonas purchased item Relinquished Girdle.2017-11-25
inv_belt_cloth_legiondungeon_c_03 Coldoonas obtained Fierce Combatant's Silk Cord.2017-11-25
inv_70_quest_ring8d Svarus obtained Ley-Charged Band.2017-11-25
inv_belt_plate_legiondungeon_c_03 Stangistas obtained Praetorium Guard's Waistplate.2017-11-25
inv_alchemy_elixir_01 Nerlitu obtained Dram of Light.2017-11-25
inv_boot_plate_legiondungeon_c_03 Nerlitu obtained Garothi Sabatons.2017-11-25
inv_glove_leather_legiondungeon_c_01 Anabôlic obtained Guileful Intruder Handguards.2017-11-25
inv_polearm_2h_draenorquest_b_01 Effka obtained Nightmare Bloom.2017-11-25
inv_icon_shadowcouncilorb_purple Effka purchased item Relinquished Trinket.2017-11-24
inv_60dungeon_ring8b Tolean obtained Avenging Band.2017-11-24
inv_jewelry_talisman_18 Tolean obtained Spellbinder's Seal.2017-11-24
inv_bracer_cloth_draenorlfr_c_01 Tolean obtained Ley-Touched Bracers.2017-11-24
inv_misc_cat_trinket04 Virtuve obtained Deteriorated Construct Core.2017-11-24
inv_icon_shadowcouncilorb_purple Virtuve purchased item Relinquished Trinket.2017-11-24
spell_nature_resistnature Virtuve obtained Bloom of New Growth.2017-11-24
spell_priest_finalprayer Flafe obtained Glowing Prayer Candle.2017-11-24
inv_bracer_leather_legiondungeon_c_03 Virtuve obtained Stygian Armbands.2017-11-24
inv_70_dungeon_ring6a Flafe obtained Gnawed Thumb Ring.2017-11-24
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 702
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2017 11 01achievement_boss_onyxia Raid Challenges
Complete 50 guild raid challenges.
achievements 10
2017 10 04achievement_general_raidrepresentation Raid Representation
Earn Exalted with the raid reputations listed below.
achievements 10
2017 09 03achievement_general_50kdailyquests Daily Driver
Complete 30,000 daily quests.
achievements 10
2017 08 26inv_misc_bone_02 Crittergeddon
Kill 100,000 critters
achievements 10
2017 07 13inv_misc_food_157_fish_80 Time to Open a Restaurant
Cook 10,000 Cataclysm cooking recipes.
achievements 10
2017 06 30inv_enchant_dustarcane Dust, Dust, and More Dust!
Disenchant 25,000 items.
achievements 10
2017 06 18ability_rogue_hungerforblood The Buddy System
Win 500 ranked arena matches while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2017 05 31achievement_general_25kdailyquests A Daily Routine
Complete 15,000 daily quests.
achievements 10

Black Rook Hold

LaikasGrupėData
0:34:56Tank: Suktas Healer: Taip 
DPS: Casersoze Neoblaster (*) Séeht (*)
2017.11.10
0:40:55Tank: Pánstormrage (*) Healer: Neskiesk 
DPS: Azbeast (*) Missqûeen (*) Rachelstarrz (*)
2017.11.09

Cathedral of Eternal Night

LaikasGrupėData
0:17:50Tank: Nèthril (*) Healer: Narosius (*) 
DPS: Kerpe Malouza (*) Vëctamxd (*)
2017.11.10
0:38:07Tank: Flafe Healer: Niekshe 
DPS: Diamondwrath Droxxas Maiila
2017.11.14

Court of Stars

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:56Healer: Taip 
DPS: Daisenpai (*) Kritick (*) Rekarii
2017.11.08
0:29:06Tank: Lemmiwînks (*) Healer: Кипш (*) 
DPS: Rizka Азмира (*) Мэжжик (*)
2017.11.10

Darkheart Thicket

LaikasGrupėData
0:17:44Tank: Larála Healer: Neskiesk 
DPS: Felmeupbabyx Iridescent (*) Maliandro (*)
2017.11.12
0:28:45Tank: Ridikele Healer: Xordapriest (*) 
DPS: Elfinex Petrovicx (*) Stirna
2017.11.14
0:39:50Tank: Lahadima (*) Healer: Niekshe 
DPS: Diamondwrath Droxxas Koupsteak (*)
2017.11.14

Eye of Azshara

LaikasGrupėData
0:24:44Tank: Mackintosh (*) Healer: Taip 
DPS: Renbaa (*) Rhíno (*) Suktas
2017.11.13
0:29:40Tank: Baznytvartis Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Riuzakis Stirna Vansta (*)
2017.11.08
0:31:51Tank: Protoduitoru (*) Healer: Niekshe 
DPS: Diamondwrath Droxxas Feitas
2017.11.14

Halls of Valor

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:33Tank: Anlynja (*) Healer: Gakzda (*) 
DPS: Ernee Samerà (*) Serenida (*)
2017.11.15
0:28:46Tank: Powpeetje (*) Healer: Whírlwind (*) 
DPS: Artaois (*) Kiryl (*) Mobas
2017.11.11
0:41:17Tank: Ossums (*) Healer: Talendria (*) 
DPS: Deathcreed (*) Moshiethecow (*) Nesos
2017.11.11

Maw of Souls

LaikasGrupėData
0:23:08Healer: Taip 
DPS: Kritick (*) Mikrowave (*) Yloran (*)
2017.11.08
0:23:21Tank: Ahlíí (*) Healer: Câps (*) 
DPS: Cyldria (*) Eurek Psyhicx (*)
2017.11.11
0:26:41Tank: Epoxis (*) Healer: Pandamafia 
DPS: Alouqua (*) Nefinka (*) Voniya (*)
2017.11.13

Neltharion's Lair

LaikasGrupėData
0:22:11Tank: Flafe Healer: Garneth 
DPS: Droxxas Maiila Nedorele
2017.11.14
0:26:44Tank: Feralium (*) Healer: Banbroude (*) 
DPS: Doyousquat Trollorm (*) Troppofora (*)
2017.11.11
0:44:58Tank: Basin (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Feralblood (*) Sboubinette (*)
2017.11.09

Return to Karazhan

LaikasGrupėData
0:18:16Tank: Trollformers (*) Healer: Uzsispyrus 
DPS: Ballzas Baznytvartis Lotor (*)
2017.11.14
0:24:27Tank: Thân (*) Healer: Homiac (*) 
DPS: Devildragon Nightgun (*) Slashtroll
2017.11.11

Seat of the Triumvirate

LaikasGrupėData
0:14:41Tank: Mikat (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Errugor Hardis Nhi (*)
2017.11.12
0:30:24Tank: Luxanator (*) Healer: Neskiesk 
DPS: Donfranco (*) Søjin (*) Илидиара (*)
2017.11.10

The Arcway

LaikasGrupėData
0:36:27Tank: Playturbo (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Bandiz Droxxas Stangistas
2017.11.09
0:37:11Tank: Ruxar (*) Healer: Neskiesk 
DPS: Chìll (*) Houtoe (*) Seród (*)
2017.11.12
1:01:46Tank: Nanai (*) Healer: Taip 
DPS: Camparn (*) Shiyi (*) Snakeborn (*)
2017.11.09

Vault of the Wardens

LaikasGrupėData
0:19:24Tank: Moocu (*) Healer: Doyouprofit 
DPS: Jamrohk (*) Maiila Stonestalker (*)
2017.11.12
0:26:35Tank: Paklausk Healer: Uzsispyrus 
DPS: Jehoovah Yaqoub Алтенард (*)
2017.11.12
0:28:13Tank: Скейси (*) Healer: Taip 
DPS: Alonê (*) Tamerlane (*) Скверноедка (*)
2017.11.09
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 5val 10min 19sec
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 4val 57min 24sec
1
9161193
2
8035248
3
7908000
4
7427460
5
6872166
6
6791491
7
6672231
8
6521923
9
6418260
10
6299976