Tamsioji Materija

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 252 members

Missing homepage!

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 9 Class 7 Haniibalas
Race 9Class 7110Rank 321320 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Dkrolka
Race 5Class 6110Rank 821200 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Bernaicis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 620390 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Virtuve
Race 8Class 11110Rank 320330 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Nerlitu
Race 10Class 2110Rank 720130 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Carlagustava
Race 10Class 12110Rank 720055 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Vershace
Race 6Class 11110Rank 720055 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Angas
Race 6Class 2110Rank 520015 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Vershis
Race 6Class 1110Rank 620015 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Suzano
Race 8Class 11110Rank 719985 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Bulshi
Race 5Class 571Rank 719955 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Funtikas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 519365 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Voveryte
Race 5Class 8110Rank 618780 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Narkas
Race 10Class 10110Rank 818515 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Smirdalius
Race 5Class 1110Rank 718460 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Slashtroll
Race 8Class 3110Rank 818170 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Nedorele
Race 8Class 7110Rank 217930 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Niekshe
Race 5Class 5110Rank 117930 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nelaboji
Race 10Class 12110Rank 217885 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Coldoonas
Race 5Class 8110Rank 817855 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shiroq
Race 2Class 7110Rank 617825 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Sielonese
Race 10Class 10101Rank 217730 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Neveksla
Race 2Class 472Rank 617325 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Edirpgaf
Race 10Class 3110Rank 716995 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Manbððbs
Race 8Class 11110Rank 716995 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Pipsikas
Race 10Class 1110Rank 616995 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Putharoth
Race 5Class 5110Rank 716995 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Effka
Race 10Class 5110Rank 816855 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Monkli
Race 26Class 10110Rank 516805 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Ernee
Race 10Class 1110Rank 316540 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Kuolas
Race 8Class 11110Rank 716540 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shpylka
Race 2Class 7110Rank 716540 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Bandiz
Race 8Class 7110Rank 316435 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Axita
Race 10Class 12110Rank 315535 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Vovere
Race 5Class 5110Rank 715530 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Errugor
Race 2Class 6110Rank 415450 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Niradiuss
Race 10Class 8110Rank 315395 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Niralight
Race 10Class 2110Rank 715385 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Juodvarnys
Race 10Class 690Rank 715295 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Karvys
Race 6Class 11110Rank 715295 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Guldanas
Race 2Class 6110Rank 315245 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Piktavalis
Race 5Class 5110Rank 715245 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Nåmeless
Race 5Class 455Rank 715235 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Axito
Race 2Class 386Rank 715220 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Rushkana
Race 8Class 7110Rank 615205 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Niradijus
Race 2Class 1110Rank 715180 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Urukuhai
Race 2Class 1110Rank 715045 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Vaidutis
Race 5Class 9110Rank 614845 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Blindfak
Race 5Class 351Rank 714760 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Kenchian
Race 6Class 1110Rank 714760 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Shââdów
Race 8Class 9110Rank 314760 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Sshådôw
Race 9Class 5110Rank 714760 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Banditas
Race 2Class 4110Rank 614490 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Canoner
Race 8Class 7110Rank 614470 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Anchelio
Race 5Class 5110Rank 614200 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Anchell
Race 2Class 7110Rank 714200 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Pandamafia
Race 6Class 11110Rank 614200 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Baltaragis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 614130 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Tallio
Race 10Class 2110Rank 714120 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bluebeccy
Race 6Class 11110Rank 714115 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Liuty
Race 10Class 2110Rank 714115 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Maiila
Race 5Class 4110Rank 414115 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Mobas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 314110 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Astiya
Race 10Class 5110Rank 714085 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Daktare
Race 26Class 10110Rank 714055 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Scaurus
Race 5Class 8110Rank 714025 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Kerpe
Race 10Class 3110Rank 313980 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Ruamah
Race 8Class 8110Rank 713975 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Tegormazule
Race 5Class 9110Rank 713920 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Flafe
Race 26Class 10110Rank 313785 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Tamsta
Race 8Class 7110Rank 713785 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Antiva
Race 10Class 4110Rank 513665 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Kainira
Race 10Class 3110Rank 713655 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Pugavka
Race 10Class 8110Rank 713655 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Hornysavage
Race 10Class 2110Rank 213540 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Hornyscare
Race 5Class 8110Guild Master13540 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Alig
Race 10Class 3110Rank 613490 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Ansrmah
Race 10Class 6110Rank 713405 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Thati
Race 26Class 380Rank 713405 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Zaspar
Race 10Class 12110Rank 713405 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Hornymadness
Race 6Class 1110Rank 213400 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Nõne
Race 6Class 1110Rank 813115 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Exitos
Race 10Class 3110Rank 613105 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Slowhoof
Race 6Class 11110Rank 612465 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Latga
Race 10Class 2110Rank 712265 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Ballzas
Race 5Class 9110Rank 312220 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Hipnus
Race 5Class 5110Rank 712220 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Ballzie
Race 2Class 10110Rank 712210 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Ballzabubas
Race 2Class 6110Rank 712065 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Rufuchi
Race 26Class 10110Rank 312025 achievements
Race 6 Class 10 Bruzeris
Race 6Class 10110Rank 711840 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Rizka
Race 26Class 7110Rank 311840 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Sniegé
Race 10Class 12110Rank 711840 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Twìnks
Race 8Class 11110Rank 711840 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vovanas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 711840 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Atsakyk
Race 26Class 7110Rank 711770 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Psichika
Race 10Class 6110Rank 711770 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Ngan
Race 10Class 4110Rank 611630 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Schangdi
Race 10Class 8110Rank 611170 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Quicklife
Race 10Class 9110Rank 511010 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Crimsonriot
Race 10Class 12101Rank 710945 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lazaras
Race 10Class 12110Rank 310895 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Rízka
Race 10Class 5110Rank 710810 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Himnas
Race 5Class 3110Rank 610795 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Elfinex
Race 10Class 12110Rank 510705 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Shunsnukis
Race 2Class 6110Rank 710630 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Sweetone
Race 2Class 3110Rank 610630 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Finèx
Race 10Class 8110Rank 710505 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Lefinex
Race 10Class 10110Rank 710505 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Saamung
Race 10Class 12110Rank 710455 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Coonti
Race 10Class 3110Rank 610435 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Sís
Race 5Class 9110Rank 310060 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Láuríta
Race 8Class 11110Rank 710020 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Taip
Race 10Class 2110Rank 610010 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ironkiskutis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 69940 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Baznytvartis
Race 2Class 1110Rank 79895 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Paklausk
Race 6Class 11110Rank 49895 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Ridikele
Race 10Class 10110Rank 79895 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Vazonas
Race 8Class 3110Rank 79895 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Diamondwrath
Race 2Class 1110Rank 19890 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Garneth
Race 5Class 5110Rank 29890 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Diamondbro
Race 10Class 2110Rank 29870 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Fínex
Race 10Class 2110Rank 79670 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nolaen
Race 10Class 12110Rank 59585 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Vorzakone
Race 2Class 473Rank 79585 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Sasnica
Race 8Class 7110Rank 89495 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Vikce
Race 2Class 1110Rank 69225 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Loghaire
Race 5Class 5110Rank 39075 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Azuolskydis
Race 2Class 7110Rank 79025 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Gedbie
Race 6Class 11110Rank 69025 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Nulepausis
Race 9Class 3105Rank 79025 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Stangistas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 39025 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Elutio
Race 5Class 4110Rank 68850 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Eurek
Race 10Class 9110Rank 78780 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Nesos
Race 8Class 10110Rank 88745 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Restosas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 78740 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Postrhythme
Race 8Class 11110Rank 88695 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Zaliuks
Race 2Class 1110Rank 68570 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Feronija
Race 10Class 1110Rank 88560 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Blindguy
Race 10Class 12110Rank 58515 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Anabólic
Race 5Class 4110Rank 58415 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Anabôlic
Race 8Class 11110Rank 78415 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Bullnoob
Race 6Class 2110Rank 78355 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Palalinas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 68335 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nuoga
Race 8Class 11110Rank 58325 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Plavinetojas
Race 2Class 3110Rank 88260 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Cornuto
Race 5Class 9110Rank 68180 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Asgardas
Race 8Class 3110Rank 78095 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Lixoem
Race 5Class 5110Rank 68045 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Dystrophia
Race 5Class 3110Rank 58015 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Shådé
Race 8Class 5110Rank 67980 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Hardis
Race 10Class 6110Rank 87975 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Fakelizardx
Race 2Class 768Rank 87965 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Demongiega
Race 10Class 12110Rank 77605 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Dievaz
Race 6Class 7110Rank 67605 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Giegga
Race 2Class 3110Rank 77605 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Paincorn
Race 9Class 9110Rank 67595 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Vaidilute
Race 8Class 7110Rank 77525 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Neskiesk
Race 10Class 5110Rank 67430 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Armgold
Race 2Class 1110Rank 67385 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Ggiega
Race 2Class 10110Rank 77275 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Doyousquat
Race 2Class 1110Rank 86875 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Lecaptain
Race 26Class 3110Rank 86860 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Mirux
Race 5Class 8110Rank 66815 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Dydis
Race 8Class 11110Rank 76805 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Pilkys
Race 6Class 7110Rank 76805 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Tobeinix
Race 5Class 9110Rank 56805 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nieres
Race 10Class 12110Rank 66640 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Tsunzu
Race 2Class 1110Rank 66410 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Meshkius
Race 6Class 11110Rank 76405 achievements
Race 26 Class 5 Aferiste
Race 26Class 5110Rank 76300 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Funti
Race 26Class 10110Rank 66230 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Rcione
Race 10Class 4110Rank 76150 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Paokung
Race 10Class 9110Rank 75960 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Paomo
Race 26Class 10110Rank 75960 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Paozul
Race 6Class 2110Rank 55960 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Hekla
Race 8Class 11110Rank 85825 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Flastery
Race 10Class 10110Rank 65765 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Rhawax
Race 8Class 7110Rank 75765 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Priepuolis
Race 5Class 4110Rank 55605 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Osmis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 35600 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nujus
Race 8Class 11110Rank 35520 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Stumebaisiai
Race 8Class 3110Rank 35520 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Skathî
Race 26Class 7110Rank 75445 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Paotusk
Race 8Class 11110Rank 75260 achievements
Race 26 Class 5 Nattz
Race 26Class 5110Rank 65140 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Zaibss
Race 6Class 2110Rank 65115 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Yfie
Race 10Class 6110Rank 65065 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vampis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 65020 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Ihaos
Race 2Class 7110Rank 74990 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Inflex
Race 5Class 9110Rank 84730 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Adessmus
Race 5Class 9104Rank 74680 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Droxxas
Race 5Class 5110Rank 54645 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Saitozas
Race 2Class 7110Rank 64610 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Gilzea
Race 8Class 3110Rank 84520 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Gilzez
Race 8Class 10110Rank 74520 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Mightydrudru
Race 6Class 11110Rank 74370 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Proxypwnz
Race 2Class 7110Rank 34370 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Ishpisau
Race 2Class 790Rank 74190 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Parsidavele
Race 10Class 9110Rank 64190 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Nofreehugs
Race 6Class 11110Rank 74080 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Vuiton
Race 10Class 1110Rank 64080 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Musaras
Race 10Class 3110Rank 54005 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Varjor
Race 10Class 1110Rank 73995 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Miduh
Race 10Class 3110Rank 33935 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Smygolaz
Race 2Class 6110Rank 73935 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Hornyterror
Race 6Class 11110Rank 23865 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Tolean
Race 5Class 9107Rank 73610 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Xiemo
Race 2Class 1110Rank 63610 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Dackis
Race 10Class 3110Rank 53530 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Stirna
Race 8Class 11110Rank 73400 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Svarus
Race 10Class 2110Rank 73390 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Balzae
Race 6Class 2110Rank 73335 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Sparnas
Race 10Class 5110Rank 63285 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Uzsispyrus
Race 10Class 10110Rank 33280 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Erkute
Race 10Class 3110Rank 83250 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Iberflow
Race 5Class 5110Rank 53125 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Villnonis
Race 10Class 4110Rank 62820 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Extrarrow
Race 10Class 3110Rank 82755 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Besielis
Race 8Class 11110Rank 72740 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Sielazudys
Race 10Class 12110Rank 72740 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Tauramandil
Race 6Class 11110Rank 52705 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vìlnonis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 62490 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Pornushke
Race 10Class 8110Rank 72475 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Vilnõnis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 72415 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Miskoga
Race 2Class 7110Rank 62290 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Elapfanas
Race 5Class 4110Rank 62280 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Darwas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 62270 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Nulis
Race 2Class 3110Rank 62070 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Banditzog
Race 2Class 4110Rank 82030 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Bellima
Race 10Class 4110Rank 61910 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vaiduokis
Race 10Class 2100Rank 81800 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Angis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 61720 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Doyouprofit
Race 8Class 11110Rank 81550 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Feitas
Race 8Class 3110Rank 51375 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Ghaag
Race 2Class 1110Rank 81180 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Mindaugasx
Race 5Class 570Rank 8985 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Zalgiris
Race 8Class 11110Rank 8715 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Shiokuro
Race 5Class 168Rank 8635 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Icelea
Race 10Class 8100Rank 750 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Aimphase Race 2Class 370Rank 70 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Alfabyta Race 9Class 923Rank 80 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Arkanistas Race 10Class 8110Rank 70 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Axit Race 8Class 11110Rank 70 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Dafutokami Race 10Class 12110Rank 70 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Farted Race 10Class 237Rank 80 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Icydruid Race 8Class 11102Rank 80 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Ishdykele Race 5Class 662Rank 20 achievements
Race 6 Class 5 Shaali Race 6Class 590Rank 70 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Skavo Race 10Class 12110Rank 70 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Starco Race 9Class 514Rank 70 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Zynes Race 8Class 1087Rank 70 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 719
NewsDate
inv_7_0raid_necklace_11c Baznytvartis obtained Pendant of the Watchful Eye.2017-11-21
inv_70_pvp_ring3c Hipnus obtained Fierce Combatant's Ring.2017-11-21
inv_boot_plate_legiondungeon_c_03 Smirdalius obtained Praetorium Guard's Sabatons.2017-11-21
inv_shoulder_cloth_legiondungeon_c_03 Hipnus obtained Fierce Combatant's Satin Mantle.2017-11-20
inv_pant_leather_legiondungeon_c_03 Gilzez obtained Arinor Keeper's Trousers.2017-11-20
inv_bracer_plate_legionendgame_c_01 Stangistas obtained Bite-Marked Wristplates.2017-11-20
inv_jewelry_necklace_95 Neskiesk obtained Amulet of the Last Guardian.2017-11-20
inv_7_0raid_necklace_07d Baznytvartis obtained Manapearl Choker.2017-11-20
inv_7_0raid_necklace_03c Nujus obtained Warden Pendant.2017-11-20
inv_glove_leather_legiondungeon_c_03 Gilzez obtained Fierce Combatant's Ironskin Gloves.2017-11-20
spell_holy_championsbond Hipnus obtained Fierce Combatant's Badge of Dominance.2017-11-20
spell_druid_astralstorm Gilzez obtained Battering Tempest.2017-11-20
inv_belt_plate_legionendgame_c_01 Smirdalius obtained Ley-Scarred Waistplate.2017-11-20
inv_chest_leather_legiondungeon_c_03 Gilzez obtained Fierce Combatant's Ironskin Tunic.2017-11-20
spell_fire_burnout Smirdalius obtained Torch of Shaladrassil.2017-11-20
inv_chest_plate_legiondungeon_c_01 Smirdalius obtained Breastplate of Preservation.2017-11-20
achievement_reputation_06 Ballzas obtained Alliance of Convenience.2017-11-20
inv_neck_firelands_03 Feronija obtained Lavadrip Pendant.2017-11-20
inv_jewelry_ring_155 Nujus obtained Ring of Minute Mirrors.2017-11-20
inv_feather_13 Nerlitu obtained Moontalon's Feather.2017-11-20
inv_belt_leather_legiondungeon_c_03 Gilzez obtained Fierce Combatant's Ironskin Belt.2017-11-20
inv_misc_necklace_6_0_045 Smirdalius obtained Animus Pendant.2017-11-20
ability_ironmaidens_corruptedblood Neskiesk obtained Blood of the Vanquished.2017-11-20
inv_pant_leather_legiondungeon_c_02 Dafutokami obtained Lunarblight Trousers.2017-11-20
inv_70_pvp_ring3b Ballzas obtained Fierce Combatant's Band.2017-11-20
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 719
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2017 11 01achievement_boss_onyxia Raid Challenges
Complete 50 guild raid challenges.
achievements 10
2017 10 04achievement_general_raidrepresentation Raid Representation
Earn Exalted with the raid reputations listed below.
achievements 10
2017 09 03achievement_general_50kdailyquests Daily Driver
Complete 30,000 daily quests.
achievements 10
2017 08 26inv_misc_bone_02 Crittergeddon
Kill 100,000 critters
achievements 10
2017 07 13inv_misc_food_157_fish_80 Time to Open a Restaurant
Cook 10,000 Cataclysm cooking recipes.
achievements 10
2017 06 30inv_enchant_dustarcane Dust, Dust, and More Dust!
Disenchant 25,000 items.
achievements 10
2017 06 18ability_rogue_hungerforblood The Buddy System
Win 500 ranked arena matches while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2017 05 31achievement_general_25kdailyquests A Daily Routine
Complete 15,000 daily quests.
achievements 10

Black Rook Hold

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:25Tank: Kotachan Healer: Aldolaze 
DPS: Pokerino Schmubi (*) Stirna
2017.11.03
0:31:08Tank: Paklausk Healer: Swânsn 
DPS: Elfinex Tshaydin (*) Законстихий (*)
2017.11.07
0:41:14Tank: Maieva (*) Healer: Niekshe 
DPS: Diamondwrath Droxxas Oldtribute (*)
2017.11.06

Cathedral of Eternal Night

LaikasGrupėData
0:32:25Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Seifies (*) Хуху (*)
2017.11.04
0:32:51Tank: Flafe Healer: Taip 
DPS: Cytozin (*) Sygefaen (*) Çheç
2017.11.04
0:51:19Tank: Jonssonzerg (*) Healer: Neskiesk 
DPS: Jofgob (*) Seor (*) Трикстерк (*)
2017.11.07

Court of Stars

LaikasGrupėData
0:17:15Tank: Käshka (*) Healer: Nukifoore (*) 
DPS: Ilovememes (*) Stumebaisiai Раилйс (*)
2017.11.06
0:24:43Tank: Donchikotas Healer: Uzsispyrus 
DPS: Anabólic Doubleshift Pokerino
2017.11.01
0:26:07Tank: Destìny (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Broath (*) Illur (*) Lolarog (*)
2017.11.02

Darkheart Thicket

LaikasGrupėData
0:19:20Tank: Lelian (*) Healer: Ravashak 
DPS: Abel Osmis Ritagate
2017.11.07
0:24:05Tank: Asyny (*) Healer: Taip 
DPS: Darman (*) Haudineimann (*) Pestfinger (*)
2017.11.04
0:30:56Tank: Wuzzag (*) Healer: Dievaz 
DPS: Grâces (*) Magnus (*) Цитрусмикс (*)
2017.11.06

Eye of Azshara

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:02Tank: Benchwalker Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Fàceoff (*) Muqt Samh (*)
2017.11.02
0:32:48Tank: Jonssonzerg (*) Healer: Neskiesk 
DPS: Fearmyrage (*) Lackofskîll (*) Xenq (*)
2017.11.07
0:39:52Tank: Abaddonbmf (*) Healer: Taip 
DPS: Rizka Strikè (*) Xirai (*)
2017.11.06

Halls of Valor

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:34Tank: Mizla (*) Healer: Ugottrolled (*) 
DPS: Amlodhi (*) Ballzas Scheelke (*)
2017.11.05
0:32:45Tank: Bahsinga Healer: Eliskis (*) 
DPS: Effka Sorprex (*) Zondá (*)
2017.11.05
0:45:59Tank: Aboutblack (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Buday (*) Mattdiggle (*) Ukulwa (*)
2017.11.03

Maw of Souls

LaikasGrupėData
0:22:12Tank: Paklausk Healer: Pristine (*) 
DPS: Blondíe (*) Prüller (*) Rynwa (*)
2017.11.03
0:27:05Tank: Palathos (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Richiee (*) Salastro (*) Sillhana (*)
2017.11.04
0:32:06Tank: Eldelbart (*) Healer: ßeatrice (*) 
DPS: Bérinon (*) Kerioss (*) Rizka
2017.11.05

Neltharion's Lair

LaikasGrupėData
0:23:30Tank: Kotachan Healer: Liuciferaze 
DPS: Pokerino Stirna Thylight
2017.11.03
0:24:38Tank: Adanairum (*) Healer: Аниквелис (*) 
DPS: Nolaen Polká (*) Орланчик (*)
2017.11.04
0:26:16Tank: Baznytvartis Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Ghaag Miduh Vikce
2017.11.04

Return to Karazhan

LaikasGrupėData
0:18:48Tank: Paklausk Healer: Karmelit (*) 
DPS: Lnvictus (*) Twìnks Wigglesticks (*)
2017.11.05
0:19:58Tank: Taurenisaur (*) Healer: Freyai (*) 
DPS: Blaiuslock (*) Kelora (*) Stangistas
2017.11.07
0:28:56Tank: Nèthril (*) Healer: Narosius (*) 
DPS: Kerpe Tellierxd (*) Vëctam (*)
2017.11.05

Seat of the Triumvirate

LaikasGrupėData
0:14:41Tank: Mikat (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Errugor Hardis Nhi (*)
2017.11.12
0:30:24Tank: Luxanator (*) Healer: Neskiesk 
DPS: Donfranco (*) Søjin (*) Илидиара (*)
2017.11.10

The Arcway

LaikasGrupėData
0:36:22Tank: Errugor Healer: Fallenbwc (*) 
DPS: Juðgeméntal (*) Läkdar (*) Sipedi (*)
2017.11.07
0:43:45Tank: Donchikotas Healer: Elvenlight 
DPS: Kaspaze Pokerino Stirna
2017.11.03
0:44:43Tank: Kavern (*) Healer: Diomache (*) 
DPS: Agpadeleimon (*) Lecaptain Tsaxpina (*)
2017.11.03

Vault of the Wardens

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:55Tank: Мунмуныч (*) Healer: Neskiesk 
DPS: Fearmyrage (*) Nadriel (*)
2017.11.07
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 6min 11sec
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 3min 16sec
1
9125688
2
8399400
3
7982645
4
7908000
5
7427460
6
6872166
7
6791491
8
6665124
9
6521923
10
6418260