Tamsioji Materija

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 205 members

Missing homepage!

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 10 Class 12 Nolaen Race 10Class 12110Rank 90 achievements
Race 26 Class 5 Aferiste
Race 26Class 5110Rank 36215 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Aksep
Race 5Class 8110Rank 72265 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Alfonsas
Race 26Class 10110Rank 819330 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Alig
Race 10Class 3110Rank 613305 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Anabôlic
Race 8Class 11110Rank 48270 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Anchelio
Race 5Class 5110Rank 514075 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Anchell
Race 2Class 7110Rank 814075 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Angas
Race 6Class 2110Rank 319870 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Angis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 61720 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Ansrmah
Race 10Class 6110Rank 813405 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Antiva
Race 10Class 4110Rank 413575 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Arkovich
Race 5Class 3110Rank 913845 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Armgold
Race 2Class 1110Rank 46470 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Atsakyk
Race 26Class 7110Rank 811505 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Axita
Race 10Class 12110Rank 615260 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Azuolskydis
Race 2Class 7110Rank 88750 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Ballzabubas
Race 2Class 6110Rank 812065 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Ballzas
Race 5Class 9110Rank 612065 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Ballzie
Race 2Class 10110Rank 812065 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Baltaragis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 314065 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Banditas
Race 2Class 4110Rank 614355 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Baznytvartis
Race 2Class 1110Rank 89675 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Bellima
Race 10Class 4110Rank 61695 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Bernaicis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 619580 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Blindguy
Race 10Class 12110Rank 68440 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Blizgius
Race 10Class 6110Rank 86560 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bluebeccy
Race 6Class 11110Rank 213975 achievements
Race 6 Class 10 Bruzeris
Race 6Class 10110Rank 811255 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Bullnoob
Race 6Class 2110Rank 88355 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Burbullis
Race 6Class 2110Rank 87265 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Canoner
Race 8Class 7110Rank 714470 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Carlagustava
Race 10Class 12110Rank 820015 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Ciobrelis
Race 5Class 6110Rank 415215 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Coonti
Race 10Class 3110Rank 910280 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Cornuto
Race 5Class 9110Rank 78180 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Daktare
Race 26Class 10110Rank 814005 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Darwas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 72270 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Demongiega
Race 10Class 12110Rank 87275 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Devilmoon
Race 6Class 11110Rank 36605 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Dewilbow
Race 9Class 3110Rank 86515 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Diamondbro
Race 10Class 2110Rank 29635 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Diamondwrath
Race 2Class 1110Rank 19690 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Dievaz
Race 6Class 7110Rank 47310 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Domas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 810675 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Dydis
Race 8Class 11110Rank 86665 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Dystrophia
Race 5Class 3110Rank 47820 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Edirpgaf
Race 10Class 3110Rank 816835 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Elapfanas
Race 5Class 4110Rank 61615 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Elfinex
Race 10Class 12110Rank 610505 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Elutio
Race 5Class 4110Rank 78850 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Ernee
Race 10Class 1110Rank 316480 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Errugor
Race 2Class 6110Rank 415245 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Exitos
Race 10Class 3110Rank 613050 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Extrarrow
Race 10Class 3110Rank 92755 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Finèx
Race 10Class 8110Rank 810505 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Flafe
Race 26Class 10110Rank 613620 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Flastery
Race 10Class 10110Rank 85650 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Funti
Race 26Class 10110Rank 66230 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Funtikas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 419330 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Fyxas
Race 8Class 8110Rank 711475 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Fínex
Race 10Class 2110Rank 89670 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Garneth
Race 5Class 5110Rank 29665 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Gedbie
Race 6Class 11110Rank 68955 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Ggiega
Race 2Class 10110Rank 87275 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Giegga
Race 2Class 3110Rank 87275 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Guldanas
Race 2Class 6110Rank 415120 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Haniibalas
Race 9Class 7110Rank 620580 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Hekla
Race 8Class 11110Rank 95695 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Himnas
Race 5Class 3110Rank 610725 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Hipnus
Race 5Class 5110Rank 811710 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Hornymadness
Race 6Class 1110Rank 213325 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Hornyscare
Race 5Class 8110Guild Master13325 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Hornyterror
Race 6Class 11110Rank 23865 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Iberflow
Race 5Class 5110Rank 42995 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ironkiskutis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 49940 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Jugoslavas
Race 10Class 1110Rank 810675 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Kainira
Race 10Class 3110Rank 813545 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Karvys
Race 6Class 11110Rank 815070 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Kaukolezas
Race 5Class 5110Rank 819330 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Kenchian
Race 6Class 1110Rank 814610 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Kerpe
Race 10Class 3110Rank 413790 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Kobebrajant
Race 2Class 9110Rank 89675 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Kuolas
Race 8Class 11110Rank 816480 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Lanceris
Race 10Class 3110Rank 819760 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Lastjedi
Race 10Class 1110Rank 87525 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Latga
Race 10Class 2110Rank 812265 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lazaras
Race 10Class 12110Rank 310725 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Lefinex
Race 10Class 10110Rank 810505 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Liuty
Race 10Class 2110Rank 213975 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Láuríta
Race 8Class 11110Rank 89935 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Madnecc
Race 5Class 5110Rank 85470 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Maglooney
Race 10Class 8110Rank 86695 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Maiila
Race 5Class 4110Rank 113975 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Manbððbs
Race 8Class 11110Rank 816845 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Meshkius
Race 6Class 11110Rank 86275 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Mirux
Race 5Class 8110Rank 96685 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Miskoga
Race 2Class 7110Rank 9935 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Mobas
Race 6Class 11110Rank 414005 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Monkli
Race 26Class 10110Rank 916600 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Myliu
Race 5Class 8110Rank 89675 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Narkas
Race 10Class 10110Rank 918515 achievements
Race 26 Class 5 Nattz
Race 26Class 5110Rank 64790 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Nedorele
Race 8Class 7110Rank 217730 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nelaboji
Race 10Class 12110Rank 217730 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Ngan
Race 10Class 4110Rank 711630 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Niekshe
Race 5Class 5110Rank 117730 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nieres
Race 10Class 12110Rank 65520 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Niradijus
Race 2Class 1110Rank 815180 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Niradiuss
Race 10Class 8110Rank 315235 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nujus
Race 8Class 11110Rank 35265 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Nulis
Race 2Class 3110Rank 72070 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nuoga
Race 8Class 11110Rank 47885 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Paincorn
Race 9Class 9110Rank 67520 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Paklausk
Race 6Class 11110Rank 39745 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Palaidunas
Race 6Class 2110Rank 36695 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Pandamafia
Race 6Class 11110Rank 414075 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Paotusk
Race 8Class 11110Rank 85260 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Paozul
Race 6Class 2110Rank 45360 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Pilkys
Race 6Class 7110Rank 86665 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Pipsikas
Race 10Class 1110Rank 616845 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Pornushke
Race 10Class 8110Rank 82455 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Priepuolis
Race 5Class 4110Rank 45470 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Psichika
Race 10Class 6110Rank 811435 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Pugavka
Race 10Class 8110Rank 813545 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Putharoth
Race 5Class 5110Rank 816845 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Quicklife
Race 10Class 9110Rank 810440 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Rcione
Race 10Class 4110Rank 66150 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Redoak
Race 10Class 6110Rank 89720 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Rhawax
Race 8Class 7110Rank 95650 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Ridikele
Race 10Class 10110Rank 89745 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Rizka
Race 26Class 7110Rank 311230 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Ruamah
Race 8Class 8110Rank 813975 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Rufuchi
Race 26Class 10110Rank 611920 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Rushkana
Race 8Class 7110Rank 615205 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Rízka
Race 10Class 5110Rank 810810 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Saitozas
Race 2Class 7110Rank 44610 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Samagoncik
Race 10Class 12110Rank 68660 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Samogitia
Race 10Class 5110Rank 711900 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Scaurus
Race 5Class 8110Rank 814025 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Schangdi
Race 10Class 8110Rank 610880 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Shootas
Race 8Class 3110Rank 86695 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shpylka
Race 2Class 7110Rank 816480 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Shunsnukis
Race 2Class 6110Rank 810530 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Shââdów
Race 8Class 9110Rank 314610 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Shådé
Race 10Class 5110Rank 47545 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Skathî
Race 26Class 7110Rank 85195 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Skàthì
Race 10Class 12110Rank 85195 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Slowhoof
Race 6Class 11110Rank 712465 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Sniegé
Race 10Class 12110Rank 811230 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Sparnas
Race 10Class 5110Rank 62985 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Sshådôw
Race 9Class 5110Rank 814610 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Stangistas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 48840 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Stumebaisiai
Race 8Class 3110Rank 45200 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Suzano
Race 8Class 11110Rank 819865 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Sweetone
Race 2Class 3110Rank 610530 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Sís
Race 5Class 9110Rank 49935 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Tallio
Race 10Class 2110Rank 814005 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Tegormazule
Race 5Class 9110Rank 813920 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Timbark
Race 6Class 2110Rank 86080 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Tobeinix
Race 5Class 9110Rank 36665 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Todokirin
Race 10Class 6110Rank 36080 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Trenkmantas
Race 26Class 7110Rank 810705 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Tsunzu
Race 2Class 1110Rank 76075 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Twìnks
Race 8Class 11110Rank 811145 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Urukuhai
Race 2Class 1110Rank 815045 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Uzsispyrus
Race 10Class 10110Rank 82345 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Vaidilute
Race 8Class 7110Rank 87525 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Vaidutis
Race 5Class 9110Rank 714845 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vampis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 75020 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Vershace
Race 6Class 11110Rank 819955 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Vershis
Race 6Class 1110Rank 420015 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Villnonis
Race 10Class 4110Rank 92490 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Vilnõnis
Race 10Class 12110Rank 82415 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Vilsonas
Race 10Class 8110Rank 415165 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vovanas
Race 10Class 2110Rank 811230 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Vovere
Race 5Class 5110Rank 815165 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Vuiton
Race 10Class 1110Rank 93445 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vìlnonis
Race 10Class 2110Rank 62490 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Warlooney
Race 6Class 1110Rank 86695 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Wonderladi
Race 26Class 10110Rank 86630 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Wonderley
Race 10Class 12110Rank 86695 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Wreckass
Race 5Class 9110Rank 86695 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Yfie
Race 10Class 6110Rank 35065 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Zaibss
Race 6Class 2110Rank 64915 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Zaliuks
Race 2Class 1110Rank 48570 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Zaspar
Race 10Class 12110Rank 813405 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Adessmus
Race 5Class 9102Rank 84600 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Sielonese
Race 10Class 10101Rank 217730 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Icelea
Race 10Class 8100Rank 850 achievements
Race 6 Class 5 Shaali Race 6Class 590Rank 80 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Zynes Race 8Class 1087Rank 80 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Paokung
Race 10Class 983Rank 85360 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Thati
Race 26Class 380Rank 813405 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Niralight
Race 10Class 277Rank 815140 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Juodvarnys
Race 10Class 676Rank 815235 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Ishpisau Race 2Class 771Rank 90 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Skillzstorm Race 2Class 171Rank 90 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Bulshi
Race 5Class 571Rank 819955 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Fakelizardx
Race 2Class 768Rank 97850 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Nåmeless
Race 5Class 454Rank 815235 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Blindfak
Race 5Class 339Rank 814440 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Aimphase Race 2Class 326Rank 90 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Mantrydis Race 6Class 221Rank 80 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Starco Race 9Class 512Rank 80 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 728
NewsDate
inv_pant_cloth_raidmage_q_01 Vilsonas obtained Leggings of Everburning Knowledge.2017-09-25
inv_70_quest_ring6c Ballzas obtained Malefic Inquisitor's Ring.2017-09-25
inv_bracer_cloth_raidpriest_r_01 Ballzas obtained Oathbreaker's Cuffs.2017-09-25
inv_misc_bone_07 Nattz obtained Grisly Souvenir.2017-09-25
inv_misc_bone_orcskull_01 Hipnus obtained Dead Man's Tale.2017-09-25
inv_70_quest_ring6c Hipnus obtained Malefic Inquisitor's Ring.2017-09-25
inv_70_quest_ring6c Nolaen obtained Malefic Inquisitor's Ring.2017-09-25
inv_bracer_cloth_raidmagemythic_o_01 Nattz purchased item Relinquished Bracers.2017-09-25
inv_bracer_cloth_legiondungeon_c_01 Nattz obtained Frost-Stricken Cuffs.2017-09-25
inv_glove_cloth_raidmagemythic_o_01 Nattz purchased item Relinquished Gauntlets.2017-09-25
inv_glove_cloth_legiondungeon_c_01 Nattz obtained Gloves of the Mountain Conquest.2017-09-25
inv_70_quest_ring4d Bernaicis obtained Rough-Hammered Silver Ring.2017-09-25
inv_jewelry_ring_99 Bernaicis purchased item Relinquished Ring.2017-09-25
ability_deathwing_bloodcorruption_earth Nujus obtained Thirsty Bloodstone.2017-09-25
inv_glove_leather_legionendgame_c_01 Nujus obtained Brinewashed Leather Grips.2017-09-25
inv_belt_mail_legiondungeon_c_01 Rizka obtained Boulderbuckle Strap.2017-09-25
inv_70_pvp_ring1c Armgold obtained Fierce Gladiator's Band.2017-09-25
inv_bracer_plate_legiondungeon_c_01 Blizgius obtained Void-Touched Wristplates.2017-09-25
inv_boot_leather_legiondungeon_c_01 Axita obtained Bleak Underworld Treads.2017-09-25
inv_misc_idol_01 Demongiega obtained Rocksunder Lucky Statue.2017-09-25
inv_icon_shadowcouncilorb_purple Demongiega purchased item Relinquished Trinket.2017-09-25
inv_boot_leather_legionendgame_c_01 Nolaen obtained Leyman's Boots.2017-09-25
inv_belt_leather_legionendgame_c_01 Nolaen obtained Shadow Stalker Belt.2017-09-25
inv_pant_cloth_legiondungeon_c_03 Nattz obtained Azurelight Sage's Leggings.2017-09-25
inv_7_0raid_necklace_06a Nolaen obtained Dreamwalker's Pendant.2017-09-25
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 728
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2017 09 03achievement_general_50kdailyquests Daily Driver
Complete 30,000 daily quests.
achievements 10
2017 08 26inv_misc_bone_02 Crittergeddon
Kill 100,000 critters
achievements 10
2017 07 13inv_misc_food_157_fish_80 Time to Open a Restaurant
Cook 10,000 Cataclysm cooking recipes.
achievements 10
2017 06 30inv_enchant_dustarcane Dust, Dust, and More Dust!
Disenchant 25,000 items.
achievements 10
2017 06 18ability_rogue_hungerforblood The Buddy System
Win 500 ranked arena matches while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2017 05 31achievement_general_25kdailyquests A Daily Routine
Complete 15,000 daily quests.
achievements 10
2017 05 25inv_misc_food_vendor_poundedricecake_1 Get Some Chopsticks
Cook 7,500 Mists of Pandaria cooking recipes.
achievements 10

Black Rook Hold

LaikasGrupėData
0:18:37Tank: Alyhâ (*) Healer: Zephyrious (*) 
DPS: Capot (*) Mobas Ultramax (*)
2017.09.08
0:31:39Tank: Banî (*) Healer: Sïntron (*) 
DPS: Armgold Ballzas Cånaanite (*)
2017.09.08

Cathedral of Eternal Night

LaikasGrupėData
0:24:59Tank: Barsenforst (*) Healer: Pilkys 
DPS: Gluurbuur (*) Ooglz (*) Shoueni (*)
2017.09.09

Court of Stars

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:22Tank: Bruzeris Healer: Hotsup (*) 
DPS: Huntereric (*) Lexilol (*) Азорог (*)
2017.09.08
0:26:35Tank: Rufuchi Healer: Amafu 
DPS: Caryo (*) Skathì Vilsonas
2017.09.10

Darkheart Thicket

LaikasGrupėData
0:22:29Tank: Argori Healer: Liuciferaze 
DPS: Crazyscarab Pipsikas Saltfyra
2017.09.09
0:33:37Tank: Sheirëen (*) Healer: Dievaz 
DPS: Kholere (*) Seraphïn (*) Федоха (*)
2017.09.12

Eye of Azshara

LaikasGrupėData
0:24:11Tank: Mightybrew (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Ariä (*) Broath (*) Toxicwand (*)
2017.09.10
0:39:36Tank: Drooll (*) Healer: Chrisychris (*) 
DPS: Morigarna (*) Paulywiz (*) Rizka
2017.09.09

Halls of Valor

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:17Tank: Tàmhÿss (*) Healer: Ðìamond (*) 
DPS: Angas Malfael Walrathan (*)
2017.09.12
0:32:53Tank: Flafe Healer: Haniibalas 
DPS: Hershelzx (*) Traumuotss Vareska (*)
2017.09.11
0:45:11Tank: Bruzeris Healer: Dievaz 
DPS: Devilmoon Drunkhell (*) Todokirin
2017.09.08

Maw of Souls

LaikasGrupėData
0:21:14Tank: Artoc (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Reidon (*) Snorryy (*) Soyouze (*)
2017.09.08
0:31:39Tank: Коровабабл (*) Healer: Dievaz 
DPS: Dezyblé (*) (*) Owlina (*)
2017.09.12
0:38:04Tank: Magot (*) Healer: Kurash (*) 
DPS: Armgold Gessen (*) Spotatoe (*)
2017.09.10

Neltharion's Lair

LaikasGrupėData
0:25:54Tank: Bänger (*) Healer: Dievaz 
DPS: Merien (*) Rizka Tyranotitan (*)
2017.09.11
0:32:23Tank: Gedbie Healer: Trixxia (*) 
DPS: Druidlord Ernee Hsterben
2017.09.07

Return to Karazhan

LaikasGrupėData
0:20:42Tank: Deepzonheelz (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Krabbatonga (*) Shizon (*) Грумили (*)
2017.09.10
0:24:54Healer: Neskiesk 
DPS: Inakij (*) Stangistas Trollmeme (*)
2017.09.08
0:26:44Tank: Serlaa (*) Healer: Merolein (*) 
DPS: Lizarreti (*) Rufuchi Twoeasy (*)
2017.09.10

Seat of the Triumvirate

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:27Tank: Baltaragis Healer: Scrappo (*) 
DPS: Yistar Zweletinhi (*) Хаваю (*)
2017.09.19
0:30:12Tank: Virax (*) Healer: Niekshe 
DPS: Axtimkopf (*) Coumadin (*) Yuuki
2017.09.17

The Arcway

LaikasGrupėData
0:38:40Tank: Whopass (*) Healer: Botticino (*) 
DPS: Justalazyorc (*) Maltzhar (*) Mobas
2017.09.11
0:41:09Tank: Errugor Healer: Amafu 
DPS: Kappadan Rufuchi Vilsonas
2017.09.10
1:05:19Tank: Рязанка (*) Healer: Sïem (*) 
DPS: Daichan (*) Moulemagique (*) Rizka
2017.09.12

Vault of the Wardens

LaikasGrupėData
0:23:49Tank: Rufuchi Healer: Niekshe 
DPS: Amafu Diamondwrath Palaidunas
2017.09.12
0:31:49Tank: Chujidari Healer: Aldolaze 
DPS: Caldèra Putharoth Shamheal
2017.09.09
0:32:45Tank: Illidanker (*) Healer: Pikador (*) 
DPS: Anabôlic Chimeaddict (*) Firebenda (*)
2017.09.10
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 22val 57min 2sec
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 22val 36min 58sec
1
8385374
2
7787520
3
7690384
4
7668773
5
6429024
6
6425400
7
6351180
8
6286590
9
6132024
10
6113055