Tamsioji Materija

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 92 members

Missing homepage!

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 10 Class 2 Funtikas
Race 10Class 2120Guild Master21300 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kirvarpa
Race 10Class 12120Rank 121610 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Jibucher
Race 8Class 11120Rank 29575 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Maglooney
Race 10Class 8114Rank 29190 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Palaidunas
Race 6Class 2120Rank 29190 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Warlooney
Race 6Class 1120Rank 29190 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Wonderladi
Race 26Class 10120Rank 29575 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Wonderley
Race 10Class 12120Rank 29740 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Wreckass
Race 5Class 9120Rank 28985 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Wreckasz
Race 6Class 7120Rank 29740 achievements
Race 31 Class 1 Jadzas
Race 31Class 1120Rank 314210 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Alvandas
Race 10Class 5120Rank 47300 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Alytiskis
Race 5Class 3120Rank 419745 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Antiva
Race 10Class 4120Rank 415115 achievements
Race 31 Class 2 Ashariukas
Race 31Class 2120Rank 416085 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bronike
Race 6Class 11120Rank 422790 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Jiimbeam
Race 8Class 3120Rank 412030 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Kaldunas
Race 6Class 11120Rank 415345 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Kovas
Race 6Class 7120Rank 417570 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Mordrex
Race 6Class 6120Rank 425380 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Mywai
Race 8Class 11120Rank 427150 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Todokirin
Race 10Class 6120Rank 49425 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Weaselis
Race 6Class 1120Rank 49400 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Ajam
Race 6Class 2120Rank 54770 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Betkokia
Race 10Class 12120Rank 59820 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Deepcry
Race 5Class 1120Rank 57020 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Dewilbow
Race 2Class 3120Rank 59045 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Ernee
Race 10Class 1120Rank 517520 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Jeazi
Race 2Class 1120Rank 58770 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lazaras
Race 10Class 12120Rank 511910 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Lixoem
Race 5Class 5120Rank 59870 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Maskaradas
Race 26Class 10120Rank 514050 achievements
Race 31 Class 1 Pasikes Race 31Class 1120Rank 60 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Aroojin
Race 8Class 3110Rank 625380 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Arujana
Race 8Class 5120Rank 625380 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Bennyboy
Race 8Class 7120Rank 614030 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Bromos
Race 2Class 4110Rank 625380 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Cikisstas
Race 5Class 8120Rank 67535 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Coptok
Race 6Class 6120Rank 61605 achievements
Race 31 Class 2 Deepscream
Race 31Class 2120Rank 66845 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Dzekas
Race 10Class 6120Rank 612030 achievements
Race 31 Class 11 Epsílón
Race 31Class 11120Rank 625380 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Filafelis
Race 10Class 12120Rank 68330 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Hollyccow
Race 6Class 11120Rank 612030 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Jaxxas
Race 9Class 9112Rank 625380 achievements
Race 28 Class 3 Kairyspautas
Race 28Class 3120Rank 611680 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Kraupus
Race 10Class 1120Rank 610355 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Litrabolas
Race 5Class 1120Rank 68370 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Miridiana
Race 10Class 2110Rank 625380 achievements
Race 28 Class 7 Mordux
Race 28Class 7120Rank 625380 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Nesikes
Race 26Class 10120Rank 613520 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Nfdr
Race 8Class 5120Rank 66260 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Nonnikas
Race 2Class 3120Rank 65420 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Peckius
Race 5Class 5120Rank 613520 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Sevitra
Race 10Class 12120Rank 625380 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shpylka
Race 2Class 7120Rank 617210 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Solidolas
Race 2Class 9120Rank 68330 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Sparebones
Race 5Class 4120Rank 69995 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Stràga
Race 10Class 10113Rank 625380 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Syvistra
Race 10Class 8120Rank 625380 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Timbark
Race 6Class 2120Rank 68900 achievements
Race 36 Class 1 Tinbark
Race 36Class 1120Rank 68900 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Zebenkstis
Race 8Class 7120Rank 69275 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Øriøn
Race 6Class 1110Rank 625380 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Fik
Race 10Class 8120Rank 718455 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Hornysavage
Race 10Class 2120Rank 715900 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Hornyscare
Race 5Class 8120Rank 715790 achievements
Race 31 Class 11 Hornyterror
Race 31Class 11110Rank 75070 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Jódi
Race 5Class 8120Rank 79955 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Rizka
Race 26Class 7120Rank 714040 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Sølv Race 10Class 3120Rank 80 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Toxicom Race 27Class 9120Rank 80 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Brokenbell
Race 6Class 180Rank 810840 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Connectingas
Race 6Class 2120Rank 820960 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Deqa
Race 5Class 8120Rank 83925 achievements
Race 28 Class 11 Druliss
Race 28Class 11120Rank 86850 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Ericita
Race 10Class 2120Rank 85460 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Goa
Race 2Class 6120Rank 88800 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Gzegosh
Race 9Class 4120Rank 814275 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Laipsnis
Race 8Class 11120Rank 817150 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Memfix
Race 10Class 12120Rank 87705 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Minding
Race 10Class 12120Rank 81885 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Nonikas
Race 2Class 10120Rank 85420 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Ovidkaa
Race 8Class 11120Rank 83585 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Pestilentis
Race 2Class 10120Rank 810530 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Psyhorn
Race 6Class 11120Rank 88470 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Qoffein
Race 2Class 7120Rank 85770 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Starfoker
Race 10Class 12120Rank 89755 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Toxicøm
Race 10Class 531Rank 85680 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Tømas
Race 10Class 12110Rank 85680 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Tøxicom
Race 10Class 4120Rank 85680 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Vaidutis
Race 5Class 9120Rank 816390 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 67
NewsDate
mystery_azerite_chest_mythic Bennyboy purchased item Relinquished Azerite Chestpiece.2019-12-11
inv_chest_mail_zandalardungeon_c_01 Bennyboy obtained Loa-Blessed Chestguard.2019-12-11
inv_glove_mail_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Jiimbeam obtained Sure-Grip Munition Handlers.2019-12-11
inv_glove_cloth_raidmagemythic_o_01 Hollyccow obtained Benthic Gauntlets.2019-12-11
inv_bracer_plate_nazjatarraid_d_01 Goa obtained Notorious Gladiator's Plate Vambraces.2019-12-11
inv_mace_2h_nazjatarraid_d_01 Goa obtained Notorious Gladiator's Bonegrinder.2019-12-11
inv_belt_plate_zandalardungeon_c_01 Goa obtained Girdle of Pestilent Purification.2019-12-11
inv_pants_leather_nazjatarraid_d_01 Hollyccow obtained Leggings of the Stormborn.2019-12-11
achievement achievement_boss_warthofazshara Hollyccow earned the achievement Mythic: Radiance of Azshara.2019-12-11
achievement achievement_boss_wolfeel Hollyccow earned the achievement Mythic: Blackwater Behemoth.2019-12-11
inv_ring_80_06b Bennyboy obtained Seal of Questionable Loyalties.2019-12-11
inv_offhand_1h_nazjatarraid_d_01 Hollyccow obtained Tidebinder's Driftglobe.2019-12-11
inv_chest_mail_zandalarquest_b_01 Bennyboy obtained Bilewing Jerkin.2019-12-11
inv_misc_rope_01 Hollyccow obtained Ignition Mage's Fuse.2019-12-11
inv_70_raid_ring8c Dzekas crafted item Crushing Leviathan's Eye Loop.2019-12-11
inv_70_raid_ring8c Dzekas crafted item Leviathan's Eye Loop.2019-12-11
inv_belt_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Dzekas obtained Cannoneer's Toolbelt.2019-12-11
inv_pant_mail_zandalardungeon_c_01 Kovas obtained Kilt of Fanatical Consumption.2019-12-11
inv_belt_leather_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Pestilentis obtained Port Pillager's Belt.2019-12-11
inv_misc_1h_innmeatcleaver_a_01 Connectingas obtained Servant Splitter.2019-12-11
inv_helm_leather_nazjatarraid_d_01 Bronike obtained Notorious Gladiator's Leather Helm.2019-12-11
inv_misc_punchcards_yellow Bronike obtained Optimized Efficient Logic Board.2019-12-11
Dzekas crafted item 2019-12-10
inv_pant_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Dzekas obtained Sharkwater Waders.2019-12-10
inv_misc_food_legion_leyblood Goa obtained Vial of Animated Blood.2019-12-10
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 67
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2019 05 31inv_misc_fish_35 We're Gonna Need a Bigger Boat
Catch 25,000 fish from fishing pools.
achievements 10
2019 04 28inv_jewelcrafting_gem_17 Gemcrafter Extraordinaire
Cut 2,500 gems of at least superior quality.
achievements 10
2019 03 13achievement_dungeon_nexus70_heroic Heroic: The Nexus Guild Run
Defeat Keristrasza on Heroic Difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2019 02 08achievement_goblinhead Classy Goblins
Reach level 85 on each of the Goblin classes listed below.
achievements 10
2019 02 07achievement_featsofstrength_gladiator_07 Guild Challengers
Earn the Challenger title on all of the classes below.
achievements 10
2018 12 16achievement_boss_charlgarazorflank Razorfen Kraul Guild Run
Defeat Charlga Razorflank while in a guild group.
achievements 10

Atal'Dazar

LaikasGrupėData
0:24:06Tank: Sylénz (*) Healer: Maskaradas 
DPS: Susanuu (*) Sykretts (*) ßîglåzørbång (*)
2019.12.02

Freehold

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:13Tank: Goa Healer: Pestilentiss 
DPS: Gubim (*) Roogerr Watras (*)
2019.11.27
0:33:39Tank: Litrabol Healer: Ripwoodz (*) 
DPS: Adarien (*) Cikisstas Starmoon
2019.11.29
0:38:13Tank: Narathin (*) Healer: Chemo (*) 
DPS: Jiimbeam Nofý (*) Vannja (*)
2019.11.29

Kings' Rest

LaikasGrupėData
0:42:20Tank: Sbonfio (*) Healer: Hollyccow 
DPS: Nâylá (*) Scabbuzzo (*) Trystla (*)
2019.12.03

Shrine of the Storm

LaikasGrupėData
0:40:13Tank: Doitfluid Healer: Трескуня (*) 
DPS: Kovas Takheo (*) Zvizgonja (*)
2019.12.01
1:09:11Tank: Dzekas Healer: Lutä (*) 
DPS: Alieen (*) Quszkablast (*) Vyrüs (*)
2019.12.03

Siege of Boralus

LaikasGrupėData
0:40:26Tank: Päladine (*) Healer: Hollyccow 
DPS: Filowa (*) Yärmz (*) Заам (*)
2019.12.01

Temple of Sethraliss

LaikasGrupėData
0:33:60Tank: Tjoala (*) Healer: Ничосикакая (*) 
DPS: Cikisstas Kdzaar (*) Sithès (*)
2019.12.03

The MOTHERLODE!!

LaikasGrupėData
0:29:46Tank: Bärius (*) Healer: Pestilentis 
DPS: Minxun (*) Prófessor Roogerr
2019.12.03
0:45:37Tank: Nazzghul (*) Healer: Igorcevina (*) 
DPS: Fákér (*) Jiimbeam Kaîn (*)
2019.11.30

The Underrot

LaikasGrupėData
0:19:04Tank: Meuhmeuheål (*) Healer: Maskaradas 
DPS: Chõcõlàtine (*) Djkhäled (*) Iordmaexwêll (*)
2019.12.02
0:19:49Tank: Uglyshadøws (*) Healer: Джейденджемс (*) 
DPS: Icyhand (*) Jiimbeam Zénthorius (*)
2019.11.28
0:23:16Tank: Принцдатый (*) Healer: Энву (*) 
DPS: Cikisstas Килабиз (*) Лапаголик (*)
2019.12.03

Tol Dagor

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:56Tank: Goa Healer: Pestilentiss 
DPS: Mulanaa Roogerr Sqouns (*)
2019.12.01
0:31:26Tank: Sykretts (*) Healer: Maskaradas 
DPS: Béøwulf (*) Kalarea (*) Susanuu (*)
2019.12.02
0:35:48Tank: Труполюб (*) Healer: Hollyccow 
DPS: Fiastarter (*) Xintao (*) Заколдованна (*)
2019.12.03

Waycrest Manor

LaikasGrupėData
0:24:42Tank: Rýocan (*) Healer: Тейелин (*) 
DPS: Jiimbeam Katlena (*)
2019.11.29
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 5val 45min 55sec
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 5val 15min 12sec