Tamsioji Materija

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 150 members

Missing homepage!

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 10 Class 2 Funtikas
Race 10Class 2120Guild Master20655 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Jamelia
Race 2Class 4120Rank 18905 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Jibucher
Race 8Class 11120Rank 18905 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Maglooney
Race 10Class 8113Rank 17280 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Palaidunas
Race 6Class 2120Rank 18420 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Warlooney
Race 6Class 1120Rank 18985 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Wonderladi
Race 26Class 10120Rank 18985 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Wonderley
Race 10Class 12120Rank 18905 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Wreckass
Race 5Class 9120Rank 18985 achievements
Race 31 Class 1 Jadzas
Race 31Class 1120Rank 213890 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Alvandas
Race 10Class 5120Rank 36750 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Alytiskis
Race 5Class 3120Rank 318545 achievements
Race 31 Class 2 Ashariukas
Race 31Class 2120Rank 315795 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Bennyboy
Race 8Class 7120Rank 312750 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bronike
Race 6Class 11120Rank 315055 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Deepcry
Race 5Class 1120Rank 36250 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Jeazi
Race 2Class 1120Rank 36930 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Litraboolas
Race 10Class 4120Rank 37450 achievements
Race 36 Class 10 Lixodem
Race 36Class 10120Rank 39780 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Maskaradas
Race 26Class 10120Rank 311405 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Nesikes
Race 26Class 10120Rank 313520 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Todokirin
Race 10Class 6120Rank 38835 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Weaselis
Race 6Class 1120Rank 38550 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Wolhat
Race 10Class 12120Rank 36485 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Zilionke
Race 2Class 3120Rank 311405 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Antiva
Race 10Class 4120Rank 414635 achievements
Race 31 Class 4 Biggis
Race 31Class 4120Rank 48585 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Boulda
Race 5Class 5120Rank 48140 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Bruzas
Race 8Class 11120Rank 419305 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Connectingas
Race 6Class 2120Rank 420170 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Devilmoon
Race 6Class 11120Rank 48550 achievements
Race 6 Class 10 Drógs
Race 6Class 10120Rank 417125 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Ernee
Race 10Class 1120Rank 417520 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Fik
Race 10Class 8120Rank 416445 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Hornysavage
Race 10Class 2120Rank 415900 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Hornyscare
Race 5Class 8120Rank 415790 achievements
Race 31 Class 11 Hornyterror
Race 31Class 11110Rank 45070 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lazaras
Race 10Class 12120Rank 411480 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Pestilentis
Race 2Class 10120Rank 49490 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Poisona Race 5Class 4120Rank 50 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Amunar
Race 2Class 7120Rank 512455 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Andrade
Race 10Class 6120Rank 510610 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Bennyson
Race 2Class 1120Rank 512750 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Benukou
Race 6Class 1120Rank 51635 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Deniuze
Race 2Class 3120Rank 51315 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Deqa
Race 5Class 8120Rank 52680 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Eivenx
Race 10Class 10120Rank 56835 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Evenesy
Race 10Class 2120Rank 516135 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Ezfist
Race 2Class 10120Rank 54050 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Giegga
Race 2Class 3120Rank 58655 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Gucciukas
Race 2Class 10120Rank 5450 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Gzegosh
Race 9Class 4120Rank 513860 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Memfix
Race 10Class 12120Rank 57195 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Mordrex
Race 6Class 6120Rank 524530 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Naturali
Race 10Class 10120Rank 54450 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Ovidkaa
Race 8Class 11120Rank 52410 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Psyhorn
Race 6Class 11120Rank 58170 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Radianas
Race 9Class 3120Rank 517705 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Sparebones
Race 5Class 4120Rank 59055 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Tankkistas
Race 10Class 2120Rank 56470 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Versis
Race 6Class 6120Rank 58170 achievements
Race 31 Class 3 Cryinass Race 31Class 320Rank 60 achievements
Race 31 Class 1 Pasikes Race 31Class 1120Rank 60 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Alfonsas
Race 26Class 10120Rank 620655 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Atsasi
Race 6Class 7105Rank 63270 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Barzdila
Race 2Class 7111Rank 619900 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Biggerboss
Race 10Class 12120Rank 611405 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Bronius
Race 8Class 3120Rank 620655 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Chuliganas
Race 2Class 1120Rank 68170 achievements
Race 9 Class 8 Cololo
Race 9Class 8120Rank 620655 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Coptok
Race 6Class 6120Rank 620170 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Deathsnuf
Race 5Class 6114Rank 63890 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Degtuks
Race 10Class 2120Rank 66260 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Elems
Race 8Class 11120Rank 68585 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Filafelis
Race 10Class 12120Rank 66465 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Horrorwill
Race 5Class 974Rank 611365 achievements
Race 28 Class 3 Kairyspautas
Race 28Class 3120Rank 610635 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Kaukolezas
Race 5Class 5120Rank 620655 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kirvarpa
Race 10Class 12120Rank 620655 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Kraupus
Race 10Class 1120Rank 610355 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Kvakse
Race 9Class 596Rank 620615 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Liftas
Race 10Class 197Rank 66475 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Litrabolas
Race 5Class 1120Rank 67450 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Lixoem
Race 5Class 5120Rank 69780 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Minding
Race 10Class 12120Rank 64450 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Nfdr
Race 8Class 5120Rank 66260 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Palisas
Race 6Class 2114Rank 63825 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Partizanke
Race 10Class 5120Rank 614570 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Peckius
Race 5Class 5120Rank 613520 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Shluba
Race 10Class 5120Rank 617455 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shpylka
Race 2Class 7120Rank 617210 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Spoxy
Race 10Class 493Rank 65415 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Tankyste
Race 2Class 9120Rank 68830 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Timbark
Race 6Class 2120Rank 68110 achievements
Race 36 Class 1 Tinbark
Race 36Class 1120Rank 68705 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Yozu
Race 10Class 12120Rank 610015 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Zimo
Race 2Class 9120Rank 610130 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Zirzilia
Race 2Class 6120Rank 620655 achievements
Race 6 Class 10 Bruzeris
Race 6Class 10111Rank 713680 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Cornuto
Race 5Class 9120Rank 78180 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Dewilbow
Race 2Class 3120Rank 78550 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Drogspriest
Race 27Class 5120Rank 717125 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Drogss
Race 10Class 12115Rank 717015 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Drogx
Race 2Class 6116Rank 717015 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Dubeltas
Race 2Class 9120Rank 79535 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Jódi
Race 5Class 8120Rank 79955 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Lauríta
Race 10Class 2120Rank 79955 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Lockkada
Race 27Class 9120Rank 78450 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Maiteda
Race 8Class 3120Rank 717410 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Parankinis
Race 6Class 2102Rank 717165 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Plesrunas
Race 6Class 11113Rank 717165 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Rizka
Race 26Class 7120Rank 714040 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Sniegé
Race 10Class 12120Rank 713680 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Telam
Race 27Class 8120Rank 78590 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Trenkmantas
Race 26Class 7120Rank 711420 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Twìnks
Race 8Class 11110Rank 713680 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Untans
Race 9Class 9120Rank 717060 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Zebenkstis
Race 8Class 7120Rank 76035 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Auksapirstis Race 2Class 344Rank 80 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Bokalas Race 5Class 531Rank 80 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Efka Race 2Class 150Rank 80 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Froxes Race 6Class 1157Rank 80 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Kovas Race 6Class 7120Rank 80 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Mafijozas Race 8Class 33Rank 80 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Siaule Race 8Class 11120Rank 80 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Simtine Race 10Class 2120Rank 80 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Spaklis Race 5Class 337Rank 80 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Vierhas Race 6Class 1113Rank 80 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Vingis Race 5Class 422Rank 80 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Anabólic
Race 8Class 11120Rank 810035 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Ateinamirtis
Race 5Class 3120Rank 81225 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Bohwee
Race 6Class 687Rank 811405 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Centelum
Race 2Class 1120Rank 818595 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Dabal
Race 10Class 2120Rank 89535 achievements
Race 31 Class 11 Druliss
Race 31Class 11120Rank 86655 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Edvab
Race 10Class 12120Rank 83780 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Evokemvpx
Race 10Class 2120Rank 84550 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Gladiatorius
Race 6Class 11120Rank 86690 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Jiimbeam
Race 8Class 3120Rank 811100 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Keshtis
Race 10Class 8120Rank 812165 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lìuc
Race 10Class 12116Rank 89620 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Migla
Race 6Class 7112Rank 823480 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Orkaite
Race 10Class 8120Rank 88035 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Pagerintas
Race 5Class 4120Rank 83790 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Parsinas
Race 10Class 8120Rank 8715 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Sioris
Race 10Class 12120Rank 85445 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Solidolas
Race 2Class 982Rank 86465 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Taskalas
Race 10Class 12120Rank 86775 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Vaidutis
Race 5Class 9120Rank 815705 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Vazvaz
Race 6Class 11120Rank 810580 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 486
NewsDate
inv_helm_plate_warfrontsforsakenmythic_d_01 Versis obtained Petrified Ironbark Crown.2019-04-17
inv_boot_plate_zandalardungeon_c_01 Connectingas obtained Auric Puddle Stompers.2019-04-17
inv_ring_80_05b Jiimbeam obtained Band of the Ancient Dredger.2019-04-17
inv_buckle_leather_warfrontshorde_b_01 Lixodem obtained Honorbound Outrider's Buckle.2019-04-17
mystery_azerite_chest_mythic Jadzas purchased item Relinquished Azerite Chestpiece.2019-04-17
inv_chest_plate_kultirasdungeon_c_01 Jadzas obtained Harpooner's Plate Cuirass.2019-04-17
inv_plate_zuldazarraid_d_01_glove Jadzas obtained Crusade Pummelers.2019-04-17
inv_lightforgedelekk_blue Hornyscare obtained Avenging Felcrusher.2019-04-17
spell_arcane_rune Druliss obtained Sinister Gladiator's Medallion.2019-04-17
inv_shoulder_mail_zandalarquest_b_01 Alytiskis obtained Bilewing Mantle.2019-04-17
inv_misc_diamondring1 Pagerintas obtained Ornate Elun'dris Ring.2019-04-17
inv_cape_mail_warfrontshorde_b_01 Alytiskis obtained Honorbound Vanguard's Cloak.2019-04-17
inv_chest_leather_zandalarquest_b_01 Antiva obtained Deathsnap Jerkin.2019-04-17
inv_chest_leather_zandalarquest_b_01 Pagerintas obtained Deathsnap Jerkin.2019-04-17
inv_misc_diamondring1 Antiva obtained Ornate Elun'dris Ring.2019-04-17
inv_plate_zuldazarraid_d_01_pants Jadzas obtained Legplates of Unbound Anguish.2019-04-17
inv_enchant_voidsphere Todokirin obtained Lurker's Insidious Gift.2019-04-17
inv_60pvp_trinket3d Bennyboy obtained Harbinger's Inscrutable Will.2019-04-17
inv_plate_zuldazarraid_d_01_pants Jeazi obtained Legplates of Unbound Anguish.2019-04-17
inv_enchanting_wod_crystal2 Ashariukas obtained Void Stone.2019-04-17
inv_7_0raid_trinket_09d Nesikes obtained Idol of Indiscriminate Consumption.2019-04-17
achievement inv_stormsongvalley The guild earned the achievement Crucible of Storms Guild Run.2019-04-17
inv_polearm_2h_zuldazarraid_d_01 Jadzas obtained Trident of Deep Ocean.2019-04-17
inv_glove_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Druliss obtained Desiccator's Blessed Gloves.2019-04-17
inv_glove_mail_zuldazarraid_d_01 Kovas obtained Slimy Kelpweavers.2019-04-17
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 486
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2019 03 13achievement_dungeon_nexus70_heroic Heroic: The Nexus Guild Run
Defeat Keristrasza on Heroic Difficulty while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2019 02 08achievement_goblinhead Classy Goblins
Reach level 85 on each of the Goblin classes listed below.
achievements 10
2019 02 07achievement_featsofstrength_gladiator_07 Guild Challengers
Earn the Challenger title on all of the classes below.
achievements 10
2018 12 16achievement_boss_charlgarazorflank Razorfen Kraul Guild Run
Defeat Charlga Razorflank while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 12 16inv_helmet_52 Scarlet Halls Guild Run
Defeat Flameweaver Koegler in Scarlet Halls while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 12 16achievement_boss_amnennar_the_coldbringer Razorfen Downs Guild Run
Defeat Amnennar the Coldbringer while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 12 16achievement_boss_bazil_akumai Blackfathom Deeps Guild Run
Defeat Aku'mai while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 12 16achievement_boss_mekgineer_thermaplugg Gnomeregan Guild Run
Defeat Mekgineer Thermaplugg while in a guild group.
achievements 10

Atal'Dazar

LaikasGrupėData
0:25:35Tank: Genat Healer: Zae (*) 
DPS: Bennyson Màndraà (*) Ozymandiàs
2019.04.06
0:28:03Tank: Зайчок (*) Healer: Lixodem 
DPS: Achterachter (*) Arkahms (*) Фазоди (*)
2019.04.07

Freehold

LaikasGrupėData
0:25:08Tank: Frkymeister (*) Healer: Lixodem 
DPS: Erromes (*) Khazra (*) Lexiel (*)
2019.04.05

Kings' Rest

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:18Tank: Soûl (*) Healer: Besus (*) 
DPS: Anown (*) Jamelia Mìnachen (*)
2019.04.07
0:37:57Tank: Чепушенко (*) Healer: Alvandas 
DPS: Haxopanox Masumi (*) Zeppu (*)
2019.04.04
0:42:03Tank: Ourko (*) Healer: Maskaradas 
DPS: Bonestrìpper Scuffedrogue (*) Shinkies (*)
2019.04.03

Shrine of the Storm

LaikasGrupėData
0:33:57Tank: Hxp (*) Healer: Lixodem 
DPS: Malgaf (*) Wrathed (*) Нэвенндар (*)
2019.04.07
0:38:37Tank: Protectabull (*) Healer: Pestilentis 
DPS: Adibz (*) Kymwhoo (*) Toothpaste (*)
2019.04.08

Siege of Boralus

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:45Tank: Telsch (*) Healer: Lixodem 
DPS: Eremiell (*) Roybadboy (*) Tripolosky (*)
2019.04.05
0:34:47Tank: Nayrô (*) Healer: Menülis 
DPS: Litraboolas Nuriaaurorar (*) Prayko (*)
2019.04.03
0:42:48Tank: Coptok Healer: Khamel (*) 
DPS: Drastic (*) Drók (*) Håttori (*)
2019.04.09

Temple of Sethraliss

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:12Tank: Tjpzy (*) Healer: Lixodem 
DPS: Claritym (*) Littlejoc Nâsse (*)
2019.04.08
0:42:39Tank: Bornevil (*) Healer: Ninaflowers (*) 
DPS: Azzazzil Biggis Thull (*)
2019.04.05
0:48:22Tank: Zantac (*) Healer: Alvandas 
DPS: Altharian (*) Arcusdh (*) Insanéé (*)
2019.04.03

The MOTHERLODE!!

LaikasGrupėData
0:40:27Tank: Genat Healer: Мультиг (*) 
DPS: Bennyson Idsapthát (*) Thengil (*)
2019.04.06

The Underrot

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:45Tank: Жонька (*) Healer: Lixodem 
DPS: Arkahms (*) Îrau (*) Фазоди (*)
2019.04.07

Tol Dagor

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:59Tank: Dkgo (*) Healer: Lixodem 
DPS: Amanshaman (*) Krivica (*) Toxiceye
2019.04.03
0:29:03Tank: Connectingas Healer: Layanâ (*) 
DPS: Antihot Doitlivepssy (*) Hummertusk
2019.04.08

Waycrest Manor

LaikasGrupėData
0:31:09Tank: Sakunn (*) Healer: Lixodem 
DPS: Eldrin (*) Nâdôlíne (*) Sicariús (*)
2019.04.05
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 1 dieną
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 23val 1min 49sec