Tamsioji Materija

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 131 members

Missing homepage!

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 10 Class 2 Hornysavage
Race 10Class 2120Guild Master15790 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Jamelia
Race 2Class 4120Rank 18905 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Hornyscare
Race 5Class 8111Rank 215790 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Hornyterror
Race 6Class 11110Rank 25080 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Palaidunas
Race 6Class 2120Rank 28420 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Wonderladi
Race 26Class 10120Rank 28675 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Wonderley
Race 10Class 12120Rank 28905 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Aiw
Race 8Class 11120Rank 55395 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Ashariukas
Race 10Class 2120Rank 515680 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Bronike
Race 6Class 11120Rank 58155 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Burbullis
Race 6Class 2120Rank 58115 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Chataba
Race 27Class 9120Rank 58470 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Chatamc
Race 10Class 5120Rank 58700 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Connectingas
Race 6Class 2120Rank 520050 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Deepcry
Race 5Class 1120Rank 55715 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Devilmoon
Race 6Class 11120Rank 58550 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Drogspriest
Race 27Class 5120Rank 517125 achievements
Race 6 Class 10 Drógs
Race 6Class 10120Rank 517125 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Ernee
Race 10Class 1120Rank 517310 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Jadzas
Race 6Class 1120Rank 513770 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Jeazi
Race 2Class 1120Rank 56465 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Jumpycat
Race 10Class 12120Rank 54100 achievements
Race 36 Class 10 Lixodem
Race 36Class 10120Rank 59520 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Maiteda
Race 8Class 3120Rank 517410 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Manualas
Race 10Class 2120Rank 55620 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Peckius
Race 5Class 5120Rank 512535 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Rizka
Race 26Class 7120Rank 514040 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Stumebaisiai
Race 8Class 3120Rank 55690 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Todokirin
Race 10Class 6120Rank 58705 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Trenkmantas
Race 26Class 7120Rank 511310 achievements
Race 26 Class 3 Vulgari
Race 26Class 3120Rank 56755 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Vïlnonis
Race 27Class 8120Rank 54525 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Weaselis
Race 6Class 1120Rank 58190 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Àlekk
Race 10Class 3120Rank 53725 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Antiva
Race 10Class 4120Rank 614235 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Boysloveboys
Race 8Class 7117Rank 61180 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Budelisz
Race 6Class 6120Rank 63000 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Cornuto
Race 5Class 9120Rank 68180 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Funtikas
Race 10Class 2120Rank 620465 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Jibucher
Race 8Class 11120Rank 68905 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Jódi
Race 5Class 8120Rank 69955 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Mailiusnx
Race 6Class 2120Rank 63855 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Psyhine
Race 10Class 2120Rank 67950 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Vulgarus
Race 26Class 7120Rank 66575 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Vytska
Race 9Class 7120Rank 67020 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Warlooney
Race 6Class 1120Rank 68945 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Wreckass
Race 5Class 9120Rank 68675 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Wycka
Race 5Class 5120Rank 65815 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Alfonsas
Race 26Class 10120Rank 720240 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Armanis
Race 5Class 6110Rank 78140 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Boulda
Race 5Class 5120Rank 77750 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Bronius
Race 8Class 3120Rank 720465 achievements
Race 6 Class 10 Bruzeris
Race 6Class 10111Rank 713680 achievements
Race 27 Class 10 Chatab
Race 27Class 1058Rank 78250 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Drogss
Race 10Class 12115Rank 717015 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Filafelis
Race 10Class 12120Rank 76465 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Giegga
Race 2Class 3120Rank 78145 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kirvarpa
Race 10Class 12120Rank 720465 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Lauríta
Race 10Class 2120Rank 79955 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Lockkada
Race 27Class 9120Rank 78450 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Meevil
Race 2Class 6120Rank 77805 achievements
Race 36 Class 7 Naughtyshamy
Race 36Class 786Rank 73000 achievements
Race 36 Class 10 Nofee
Race 36Class 1049Rank 75460 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Osom
Race 2Class 985Rank 77020 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Parankinis
Race 6Class 2102Rank 717165 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Partizanke
Race 10Class 5120Rank 714235 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Plesrunas
Race 6Class 11113Rank 717165 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Shluba
Race 10Class 5120Rank 717310 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Shpylka
Race 2Class 7120Rank 717210 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Sniegé
Race 10Class 12120Rank 713680 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Tankyste
Race 2Class 9120Rank 78830 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Twìnks
Race 8Class 11110Rank 713680 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Untans
Race 9Class 9120Rank 717060 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Álekk
Race 10Class 12120Rank 73375 achievements
Race 36 Class 1 Anzelmas Race 36Class 121Rank 80 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Castera Race 10Class 273Rank 80 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Mailiusbl Race 2Class 342Rank 80 achievements
Race 5 Class 10 Nekalbus Race 5Class 1028Rank 80 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Scråwler Race 27Class 9110Rank 80 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Abandonned
Race 10Class 12120Rank 84350 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Alytiskis
Race 5Class 3120Rank 817525 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Bagsius
Race 10Class 2120Rank 815695 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Bajumas
Race 8Class 11120Rank 83730 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Bruzas
Race 8Class 11120Rank 818475 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Byboldas
Race 6Class 2120Rank 81390 achievements
Race 28 Class 1 Chargedead
Race 28Class 142Rank 816220 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Chatabas
Race 5Class 8120Rank 87345 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Chuliganas
Race 2Class 1120Rank 87750 achievements
Race 9 Class 8 Cololo
Race 9Class 8120Rank 820465 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Coptok
Race 6Class 6120Rank 820050 achievements
Race 36 Class 10 Cork
Race 36Class 1078Rank 84390 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Dabal
Race 10Class 2120Rank 89330 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Daktare
Race 26Class 10120Rank 813865 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Degtuks
Race 10Class 2120Rank 86260 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Dewilbow
Race 2Class 3120Rank 88550 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Drogx
Race 2Class 6116Rank 817015 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Dugde
Race 8Class 551Rank 8650 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Eimasgab
Race 10Class 4120Rank 83430 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Eivenx
Race 10Class 10120Rank 85250 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Gzegosh
Race 9Class 4120Rank 813700 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Ishdaiga
Race 27Class 9110Rank 818615 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Islayou
Race 2Class 4120Rank 81830 achievements
Race 28 Class 3 Kairyspautas
Race 28Class 3110Rank 810635 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Keshtis
Race 10Class 8115Rank 812165 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lazaras
Race 10Class 12120Rank 811310 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Lemongreen
Race 5Class 8120Rank 85155 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Liezuvis
Race 5Class 8120Rank 87415 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lipalas
Race 10Class 12111Rank 810015 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Lixoem
Race 5Class 5120Rank 89520 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Maskaradas
Race 26Class 10120Rank 88280 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Migla
Race 6Class 7112Rank 823480 achievements
Race 36 Class 10 Mìsts
Race 36Class 10120Rank 88010 achievements
Race 27 Class 4 Nelavaire
Race 27Class 4120Rank 89845 achievements
Race 36 Class 10 Nesikes
Race 36Class 10120Rank 812535 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Oshey
Race 5Class 9110Rank 88640 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Scrawlerr
Race 2Class 6120Rank 86335 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Shootas
Race 8Class 3116Rank 87180 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Sparebones
Race 5Class 4120Rank 89055 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Supuvus
Race 10Class 12120Rank 87950 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Taskalas
Race 10Class 12120Rank 86605 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Telam
Race 27Class 8120Rank 88470 achievements
Race 36 Class 1 Tinbark
Race 36Class 1120Rank 88705 achievements
Race 2 Class 8 Tvartas
Race 2Class 8120Rank 81225 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Vazvaz
Race 6Class 11120Rank 810305 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Versis
Race 6Class 6120Rank 87750 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Voveryte
Race 5Class 8120Rank 819010 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Wektrolt
Race 10Class 8120Rank 83960 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Zebenkstis
Race 8Class 7120Rank 86035 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Zilionke
Race 2Class 3120Rank 811050 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Zimo
Race 2Class 9120Rank 810130 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Zirzilia
Race 2Class 6111Rank 819900 achievements
Rodomi 651-311 įrašai tarp 311
NewsDate
rodomi 651-311 įrašai tarp 311
DateRecently EarnedPoints
2018 12 16achievement_boss_charlgarazorflank Razorfen Kraul Guild Run
Defeat Charlga Razorflank while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 12 16inv_helmet_52 Scarlet Halls Guild Run
Defeat Flameweaver Koegler in Scarlet Halls while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 12 16achievement_boss_amnennar_the_coldbringer Razorfen Downs Guild Run
Defeat Amnennar the Coldbringer while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 12 16achievement_boss_bazil_akumai Blackfathom Deeps Guild Run
Defeat Aku'mai while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 12 16achievement_boss_mekgineer_thermaplugg Gnomeregan Guild Run
Defeat Mekgineer Thermaplugg while in a guild group.
achievements 10
2018 09 12achievement_character_orc_male Classy Orcs
Reach level 85 on each of the Orc classes listed below.
achievements 10

Atal'Dazar

LaikasGrupėData
0:22:43Tank: Acidtrip (*) Healer: Zenzzy (*) 
DPS: Gast (*) Kirvarpa Seeyougirl (*)
2019.01.02
0:26:33Tank: Pliske Healer: Daemayuri (*) 
DPS: Budelisz Deepcry Milouu (*)
2019.01.06

Freehold

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:45Tank: Pliske Healer: Vybes (*) 
DPS: Deepcry Ginchy Lixodem (*)
2019.01.02
0:36:15Tank: Мишуста (*) Healer: Gedankengang (*) 
DPS: Zilionke Паладрик (*) Тоасти (*)
2019.01.08

Kings' Rest

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:46Tank: Kerrigann (*) Healer: Tapamop (*) 
DPS: Aúriel (*) Kirvarpa Zagorac (*)
2019.01.02

Shrine of the Storm

LaikasGrupėData
0:39:12Tank: Pliske Healer: Druidegno (*) 
DPS: Demoniack (*) Drunkhell (*) Royalripper (*)
2019.01.07
0:40:14Tank: Crimsonbane (*) Healer: Monka (*) 
DPS: Bulie (*) Gutriel (*) Telam
2019.01.09

Siege of Boralus

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:16Tank: Byaatch (*) Healer: Koveras (*) 
DPS: Ereiza (*) Shänkz (*) Zilionke
2019.01.04
0:52:43Tank: Chitoz (*) Healer: Teuton (*) 
DPS: Isará (*) Telam
2019.01.08

Temple of Sethraliss

LaikasGrupėData
0:26:38Tank: Шерифус (*) Healer: Lixodem 
DPS: Брукпиупиу (*) Зурентар (*) Трулайв (*)
2019.01.07
0:33:24Tank: Pliske Healer: Father (*) 
DPS: Deepcry Drunkhell (*) Zanjulo (*)
2019.01.07

The MOTHERLODE!!

LaikasGrupėData
0:35:09Tank: Шерифус (*) Healer: Lixodem 
DPS: Баблонисий (*) Рацак (*) Снучебучи (*)
2019.01.08
0:43:46Tank: Pliske Healer: Whoisaurel (*) 
DPS: Deepcry Xardaz (*) Zilionke
2019.01.06

The Underrot

LaikasGrupėData
0:28:29Tank: Pliske Healer: Hankêy (*) 
DPS: Deepcry Ginchy Wutwutu
2019.01.06

Tol Dagor

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:33Tank: Prothead (*) Healer: Brogus (*) 
DPS: Ashanaya (*) Erylian (*) Zilionke
2019.01.04
0:44:35Tank: Connectingas Healer: Runaljod (*) 
DPS: Causewhynot (*) Fentema (*) Lysina (*)
2019.01.05

Waycrest Manor

LaikasGrupėData
0:30:45Tank: Shadeslam (*) Healer: Ciki (*) 
DPS: Bumbum (*) Físhyy Zilionke
2019.01.05
0:37:54Tank: Pliske Healer: Папаклайд (*) 
DPS: Budelisz Deepcry Tímmeh (*)
2019.01.06
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 1 dieną
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 22val 51min 34sec