VoVeriai

Level 25 Horde Guild, Kazzak. 549 members

Homepage

Name Race Class Level Rank Points
Race 10 Class 8 Amfa
Race 10Class 8120Guild Master22195 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Generole Race 27Class 8120Rank 10 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Albas
Race 6Class 11120Rank 123380 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Annaxe
Race 8Class 7120Rank 113870 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Asydee
Race 10Class 5120Rank 111625 achievements
Race 28 Class 1 Briede
Race 28Class 1110Rank 122125 achievements
Race 27 Class 1 Caligata
Race 27Class 1120Rank 120915 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Drenkhar
Race 2Class 7120Rank 120055 achievements
Race 36 Class 10 Forentte
Race 36Class 10120Rank 116110 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Furija
Race 10Class 2120Rank 124065 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Geris
Race 6Class 11120Rank 124590 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Kargrul
Race 6Class 1120Rank 120055 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Nedalt
Race 10Class 2120Rank 123380 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Niljan
Race 10Class 5120Rank 122140 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Pnks
Race 8Class 11120Rank 122705 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Sekhmeta
Race 8Class 11120Rank 112570 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Shakaraite
Race 8Class 7120Rank 113670 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Skyon
Race 6Class 11120Rank 125280 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Smekla
Race 6Class 6120Rank 123380 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Walldas
Race 10Class 8120Rank 16210 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Aarseth
Race 10Class 4120Rank 210685 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Angas
Race 6Class 2120Rank 220460 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Avangardas
Race 6Class 11120Rank 210460 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Babunciks
Race 10Class 2120Rank 211345 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Drunklogo
Race 2Class 7120Rank 28555 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Evilas
Race 10Class 12120Rank 219840 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Freerick
Race 9Class 4120Rank 210085 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Geru
Race 5Class 8120Rank 214510 achievements
Race 6 Class 5 Gigantopitec
Race 6Class 5120Rank 217850 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Grits
Race 8Class 11120Rank 218245 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Imagolo
Race 8Class 9120Rank 28310 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Jannina
Race 27Class 8120Rank 28555 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Kaimojapis
Race 26Class 10120Rank 213955 achievements
Race 36 Class 7 Lietuvaitis
Race 36Class 7120Rank 219430 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Marmuras
Race 2Class 1120Rank 25700 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Mywai
Race 8Class 11120Rank 225925 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nodoora
Race 8Class 11120Rank 218470 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Numis
Race 5Class 1120Rank 219045 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Oxidaz
Race 8Class 11120Rank 210810 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Sninga
Race 6Class 11120Rank 218645 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Tauraslt
Race 6Class 11120Rank 217060 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Tørvaltas
Race 10Class 8120Rank 213530 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Xhyzors
Race 10Class 2120Rank 27330 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Adeja
Race 8Class 11120Rank 314690 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Aglaja
Race 10Class 12120Rank 313860 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Anabõlic
Race 10Class 4120Rank 39775 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Asgarino
Race 2Class 9120Rank 319990 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Bedarbis
Race 26Class 10120Rank 310530 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Berijus
Race 6Class 11120Rank 326795 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Bimsha
Race 2Class 9120Rank 316555 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Bishóp
Race 5Class 5120Rank 322805 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Bogaloo
Race 10Class 2120Rank 322365 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Cofexy
Race 10Class 2120Rank 321355 achievements
Race 6 Class 5 Devasation
Race 6Class 5120Rank 312025 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Doomaz
Race 8Class 3120Rank 324155 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Draens
Race 10Class 2120Rank 36135 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Draksas
Race 10Class 9120Rank 313545 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Dumtraukis
Race 8Class 7110Rank 320990 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Evilstoy
Race 2Class 6120Rank 319840 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Finikx
Race 5Class 6120Rank 315200 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Flafe
Race 26Class 10120Rank 314235 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Frontera
Race 10Class 12120Rank 318430 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Fysna
Race 5Class 4120Rank 322530 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Genatory
Race 10Class 12120Rank 39570 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Gidzwl
Race 5Class 9120Rank 37435 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Gogel
Race 6Class 11120Rank 316185 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Grorcy
Race 2Class 1120Rank 314865 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Guchis
Race 6Class 11120Rank 317345 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Guzikas
Race 10Class 8120Rank 314810 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Hemï
Race 6Class 2110Rank 321725 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Hilas
Race 10Class 2120Rank 36670 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Jimmythepain
Race 5Class 9120Rank 35835 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Jozefas
Race 6Class 11120Rank 313675 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Katadruts
Race 26Class 10115Rank 322530 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Kirvukas
Race 26Class 7120Rank 313090 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Klumpius
Race 6Class 11120Rank 315580 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Krixie
Race 9Class 3112Rank 320460 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Kvantas
Race 8Class 9120Rank 315870 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Lainas
Race 8Class 3120Rank 39755 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Listerinas
Race 10Class 12120Rank 322530 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Malunce
Race 26Class 7120Rank 325790 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Manvis
Race 2Class 3120Rank 328925 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Muckerr
Race 5Class 1120Rank 321845 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Netyciawar
Race 2Class 1120Rank 34865 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Nolikita
Race 8Class 7120Rank 311990 achievements
Race 27 Class 10 Nölikita
Race 27Class 10120Rank 311560 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Paincake
Race 8Class 7120Rank 321775 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Pizdrykt
Race 10Class 12120Rank 312495 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Prometejus
Race 8Class 9120Rank 315655 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Pyska
Race 9Class 9118Rank 323785 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Rebelionas
Race 5Class 9120Rank 315710 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Risedus
Race 5Class 8120Rank 312045 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Rougas
Race 5Class 4120Rank 321725 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Sakuts
Race 6Class 1120Rank 314105 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Sernas
Race 2Class 3120Rank 319460 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Sneakydrm
Race 10Class 1120Rank 312620 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Sofer
Race 10Class 4120Rank 35960 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Sviesvilte
Race 27Class 5120Rank 315555 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Taip
Race 10Class 2120Rank 311540 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Tannkas
Race 2Class 1110Rank 310515 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Tommek
Race 5Class 8120Rank 310210 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Tureklas
Race 5Class 8120Rank 316920 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Tvixs
Race 8Class 11120Rank 36085 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Tørvoltas
Race 10Class 10120Rank 313105 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Vagylka
Race 2Class 4120Rank 321595 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Vyshnia
Race 8Class 11120Rank 310650 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Winipuks
Race 6Class 11120Rank 323685 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Yamino
Race 10Class 8120Rank 316175 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Yaun
Race 6Class 11120Rank 36340 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Zaganas
Race 10Class 12120Rank 36420 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Zazhigalka
Race 5Class 5120Rank 33035 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Zllo
Race 10Class 2120Rank 318490 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Zybt
Race 8Class 5120Rank 318330 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Palendrica Race 2Class 143Rank 40 achievements
Race 36 Class 3 Asyti Race 36Class 331Rank 40 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Chucknorriso Race 27Class 565Rank 40 achievements
Race 8 Class 4 Cuprùm Race 8Class 4120Rank 40 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Gorludah Race 2Class 440Rank 40 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Moliugelislt Race 26Class 741Rank 40 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Sarasito Race 10Class 266Rank 40 achievements
Race 8 Class 4 Zhirklius Race 8Class 470Rank 40 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Aana
Race 10Class 3120Rank 413870 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Aesteria
Race 10Class 2120Rank 415720 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Akrina
Race 2Class 795Rank 418645 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Akrobatas
Race 10Class 12120Rank 44625 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Anaxenrdu
Race 8Class 11120Rank 413870 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Angrydemonlt
Race 10Class 12120Rank 48820 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Annubies
Race 5Class 8110Rank 418490 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Antuanas
Race 5Class 4120Rank 422310 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Armeris
Race 2Class 1110Rank 44935 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Arona
Race 10Class 12120Rank 411575 achievements
Race 5 Class 10 Astromonk
Race 5Class 10120Rank 417105 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Aurisx
Race 10Class 2120Rank 42470 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Axita
Race 10Class 12120Rank 415205 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Babidi
Race 2Class 9120Rank 414965 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Bajanas
Race 2Class 7120Rank 45750 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Bamaleth
Race 10Class 12110Rank 419125 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Banga
Race 27Class 8110Rank 423200 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Benderiss
Race 2Class 3116Rank 410515 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Blackmage
Race 8Class 8114Rank 424060 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Bukramus
Race 2Class 7120Rank 48470 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Buldôzeris
Race 10Class 12120Rank 414105 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Capslockas
Race 5Class 9120Rank 412230 achievements
Race 36 Class 7 Chainwai
Race 36Class 7120Rank 425935 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Ciuciundra
Race 10Class 4120Rank 49965 achievements
Race 27 Class 5 Cofey
Race 27Class 5120Rank 421355 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Cupidonas
Race 2Class 3120Rank 424505 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Cyrou
Race 2Class 6120Rank 417105 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Daymian
Race 10Class 8120Rank 411540 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Deadfull
Race 5Class 9120Rank 46085 achievements
Race 8 Class 6 Deadlogo
Race 8Class 6110Rank 48470 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Defronas
Race 10Class 6114Rank 412620 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Destruktas
Race 5Class 9120Rank 421595 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Diligendo
Race 2Class 1120Rank 49555 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Dksuktas
Race 10Class 6120Rank 49570 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Drmonroidz
Race 2Class 7120Rank 411865 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Druidoochia
Race 6Class 11120Rank 414965 achievements
Race 8 Class 4 Drummy
Race 8Class 4120Rank 418160 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Dziegorius
Race 10Class 5120Rank 414810 achievements
Race 8 Class 6 Dzojenkins
Race 8Class 6120Rank 42970 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Edragonas
Race 6Class 2120Rank 411200 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Ekun
Race 26Class 10120Rank 418340 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Emija
Race 9Class 7110Rank 422705 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Esvija
Race 8Class 11112Rank 417940 achievements
Race 2 Class 8 Firemagas
Race 2Class 8110Rank 410515 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Funkas
Race 8Class 3111Rank 423925 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Fydzinas
Race 27Class 9110Rank 49320 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Gailestinga
Race 10Class 12120Rank 415625 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Gazmes
Race 10Class 3120Rank 417060 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Geimsas
Race 5Class 4120Rank 414775 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Ghostmañ
Race 10Class 3120Rank 49870 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Ghøstman
Race 10Class 6120Rank 49870 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Gidzdh
Race 10Class 12120Rank 47435 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Gigurath
Race 6Class 6120Rank 414565 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Gogopnik
Race 9Class 4120Rank 47025 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Goosu
Race 9Class 5120Rank 46580 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Gostas
Race 9Class 3120Rank 413205 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Greenyface
Race 9Class 3120Rank 419420 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Grorce
Race 10Class 2120Rank 414965 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Hipnus
Race 5Class 5120Rank 413325 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Holendas
Race 10Class 2120Rank 418495 achievements
Race 9 Class 3 Holosmith
Race 9Class 3120Rank 45865 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Hunterton
Race 8Class 3120Rank 414810 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Hyperlt
Race 2Class 4120Rank 46420 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Icanhazheals
Race 10Class 2120Rank 416920 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ignacijus
Race 10Class 12120Rank 413675 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ilidora
Race 10Class 12120Rank 415870 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Ilovegabi
Race 10Class 2120Rank 412620 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Imagodru
Race 6Class 11120Rank 48270 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Ispellz
Race 27Class 8110Rank 421595 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Jaanet
Race 10Class 12120Rank 415555 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Jannah
Race 10Class 3120Rank 48470 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Jimmyjohnson
Race 2Class 3120Rank 412515 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Kamazas
Race 10Class 1110Rank 420990 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Kasiopea
Race 10Class 10120Rank 415720 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Katakomba
Race 10Class 2120Rank 422530 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Kekstas
Race 10Class 8110Rank 417060 achievements
Race 5 Class 10 Kickindabutt
Race 5Class 10120Rank 414620 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Kidneydoctor
Race 5Class 4120Rank 45560 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Klausas
Race 10Class 10120Rank 44315 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Klinika
Race 10Class 5120Rank 417060 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Krasava
Race 10Class 10120Rank 410850 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Kungfumonk
Race 26Class 10120Rank 412950 achievements
Race 27 Class 10 Lemtis
Race 27Class 10120Rank 419430 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lexshu
Race 10Class 12111Rank 423925 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Linthus
Race 10Class 8120Rank 46325 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Luciferis
Race 10Class 12120Rank 45060 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Malaja
Race 9Class 4120Rank 414235 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Malaune
Race 6Class 2120Rank 425790 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Megatarka
Race 10Class 12120Rank 414510 achievements
Race 9 Class 6 Miniava
Race 9Class 6120Rank 49565 achievements
Race 6 Class 10 Miunciauzen
Race 6Class 10120Rank 417820 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Modifikuotas
Race 5Class 9120Rank 414810 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Modzo
Race 8Class 11120Rank 49400 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Murzius
Race 6Class 11120Rank 414810 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Mutax
Race 2Class 1120Rank 415080 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Nagualis
Race 2Class 9120Rank 414575 achievements
Race 9 Class 1 Nekcro
Race 9Class 1120Rank 410685 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Netyciamagas
Race 5Class 8120Rank 44865 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Nifer
Race 5Class 9110Rank 411575 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Ninjin
Race 9Class 4120Rank 417765 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Nonsequitur
Race 5Class 8120Rank 421080 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Notforente
Race 2Class 4120Rank 416110 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Nymfy
Race 10Class 2120Rank 421595 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Nõlikita
Race 10Class 12120Rank 411560 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Olofas
Race 10Class 6120Rank 420190 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Oßlius
Race 2Class 1120Rank 425780 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Palaiminta
Race 2Class 7120Rank 418490 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Pauze
Race 10Class 12120Rank 411290 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Piktadaris
Race 5Class 9116Rank 417060 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Piktc
Race 5Class 4120Rank 46340 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Proteinas
Race 5Class 569Rank 42030 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Pykclavons
Race 10Class 6120Rank 43605 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Pykulis
Race 2Class 3120Rank 411290 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Qaliw
Race 26Class 10120Rank 42070 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Riteris
Race 10Class 2120Rank 49315 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Rymas
Race 2Class 1120Rank 413360 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Sakalas
Race 10Class 6120Rank 418490 achievements
Race 9 Class 6 Salaputris
Race 9Class 6120Rank 421375 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Scorcheris
Race 6Class 1110Rank 428925 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Senuolis
Race 6Class 2120Rank 415750 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Shaddowkill
Race 10Class 12120Rank 414860 achievements
Race 27 Class 3 Shakarlina
Race 27Class 3112Rank 413620 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Shariuga
Race 5Class 5120Rank 46340 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Shîllidan
Race 10Class 12120Rank 421775 achievements
Race 8 Class 6 Silumvezis
Race 8Class 6120Rank 417715 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Skairippa
Race 10Class 3120Rank 410455 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Smilte
Race 10Class 6120Rank 416175 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Sparkkee
Race 9Class 5112Rank 48975 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Starlynka
Race 10Class 12120Rank 415720 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Stuk
Race 8Class 11115Rank 413640 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Suzano
Race 8Class 11111Rank 420190 achievements
Race 36 Class 8 Taamsa
Race 36Class 8120Rank 415555 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Tadasblinda
Race 2Class 4120Rank 416220 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Taurazz
Race 6Class 2116Rank 417060 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Thatcow
Race 6Class 11110Rank 421395 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Thundalord
Race 6Class 7117Rank 45560 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Togusa
Race 8Class 7111Rank 423925 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Tonashaman
Race 8Class 7120Rank 424290 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Tykurz
Race 10Class 12120Rank 47600 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Tæip
Race 10Class 5120Rank 411610 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Vagiukstis
Race 9Class 4110Rank 415690 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Veliuona
Race 10Class 6120Rank 410270 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Vendete
Race 10Class 10120Rank 418490 achievements
Race 27 Class 3 Vígílante
Race 27Class 3120Rank 43980 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Wangwan
Race 10Class 12120Rank 45960 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Xgigis
Race 10Class 3120Rank 42050 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Zazhigalkaa
Race 8Class 11120Rank 43200 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Zhaibas
Race 6Class 7120Rank 421595 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Ziauriausias
Race 8Class 11101Rank 428925 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Adelbart Race 5Class 5120Rank 60 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Akynys Race 10Class 6112Rank 60 achievements
Race 36 Class 1 Barbaras Race 36Class 1120Rank 60 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Brogharn Race 2Class 1120Rank 60 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Creedbratton Race 8Class 1155Rank 60 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Deadless Race 5Class 562Rank 60 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Dreammless Race 6Class 11120Rank 60 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Funkflex Race 2Class 140Rank 60 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Genaxis Race 9Class 4107Rank 60 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Horrorspark Race 2Class 6120Rank 60 achievements
Race 36 Class 7 Jebedajus Race 36Class 757Rank 60 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Kasinera Race 8Class 1180Rank 60 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Maturefilter Race 2Class 680Rank 60 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Mefonn Race 26Class 10120Rank 60 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Methree Race 10Class 940Rank 60 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Mgzar Race 10Class 839Rank 60 achievements
Race 36 Class 7 Orlis Race 36Class 742Rank 60 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Qilaw Race 10Class 443Rank 60 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Raver Race 2Class 1120Rank 60 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Runce Race 26Class 7113Rank 60 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Sakut Race 5Class 9116Rank 60 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Sattre Race 10Class 8120Rank 60 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Saurfaeng Race 2Class 180Rank 60 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Scarycrow Race 8Class 3120Rank 60 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Skismas Race 10Class 2120Rank 60 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Tomejus Race 5Class 8113Rank 60 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Tortolla Race 26Class 1037Rank 60 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Totallynew Race 2Class 962Rank 60 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Toyzer Race 6Class 11120Rank 60 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Velnepirstas Race 5Class 933Rank 60 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Zilinskas Race 6Class 162Rank 60 achievements
Race 27 Class 10 Agnie
Race 27Class 1065Rank 66675 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Aijoij
Race 2Class 3110Rank 618490 achievements
Race 5 Class 3 Aiman
Race 5Class 3120Rank 613485 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Akinys
Race 8Class 11120Rank 65710 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Akistata
Race 10Class 3110Rank 610770 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Amazuu
Race 2Class 1120Rank 611200 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Ambere
Race 5Class 9120Rank 63295 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Amenamy
Race 8Class 9120Rank 63190 achievements
Race 36 Class 7 Amestra
Race 36Class 7120Rank 615055 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Androidxx
Race 6Class 11120Rank 6995 achievements
Race 6 Class 3 Angliuke
Race 6Class 3120Rank 69340 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Areja
Race 2Class 7110Rank 63310 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Aresso
Race 5Class 1107Rank 61300 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Aspirinas
Race 5Class 8120Rank 613200 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Astrodots
Race 5Class 9120Rank 617105 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Atmazu
Race 5Class 9120Rank 611200 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Auril
Race 10Class 6117Rank 615720 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Aurisz
Race 10Class 1120Rank 62470 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Awakum
Race 10Class 9120Rank 65765 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Axiot
Race 9Class 9120Rank 615835 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Babaushis
Race 5Class 9120Rank 67150 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Backpedaling
Race 5Class 5120Rank 614880 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Baisuols
Race 26Class 10120Rank 68170 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Baneca
Race 6Class 7120Rank 62030 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Beilas
Race 2Class 1120Rank 65070 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Bennyboy
Race 8Class 7120Rank 612080 achievements
Race 9 Class 8 Bigidukas
Race 9Class 8100Rank 610060 achievements
Race 5 Class 1 Birbintojas
Race 5Class 1120Rank 66945 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Blackbiird
Race 10Class 2120Rank 611370 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Blaimis
Race 10Class 5110Rank 62925 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Bloatlord
Race 6Class 6120Rank 65275 achievements
Race 36 Class 1 Bradak
Race 36Class 1120Rank 68820 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Bubblebu
Race 10Class 2120Rank 614790 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Bulkinas
Race 8Class 11120Rank 617715 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Bullpull
Race 5Class 4120Rank 65075 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Burgundijus
Race 10Class 12111Rank 616655 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Butybe
Race 10Class 3120Rank 66840 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Byboldas
Race 6Class 2120Rank 61390 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Celecta
Race 27Class 8120Rank 69480 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Cheapbeer
Race 5Class 6120Rank 64480 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Chinpingpo
Race 26Class 10120Rank 63130 achievements
Race 36 Class 10 Chuckñórris
Race 36Class 1068Rank 611515 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Coontikis
Race 6Class 11120Rank 611705 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Craftik
Race 8Class 11120Rank 66360 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Crumplol
Race 10Class 4120Rank 66580 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Dagga
Race 10Class 2120Rank 615125 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Daoshi
Race 5Class 6120Rank 66615 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Deadknait
Race 2Class 7120Rank 69810 achievements
Race 8 Class 6 Deathtauras
Race 8Class 6110Rank 617060 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Deatrim
Race 2Class 7120Rank 613545 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Dezavu
Race 2Class 7120Rank 64150 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Dillchip
Race 2Class 1120Rank 616905 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Dimeso
Race 10Class 4120Rank 66450 achievements
Race 28 Class 11 Dindirindi
Race 28Class 11114Rank 66390 achievements
Race 6 Class 7 Druskius
Race 6Class 7120Rank 610005 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Dzex
Race 2Class 6120Rank 64935 achievements
Race 28 Class 11 Dziojenkins
Race 28Class 11120Rank 62885 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Dàpowa
Race 10Class 2120Rank 620135 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ekso
Race 10Class 12120Rank 613235 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Elfdemons
Race 10Class 12111Rank 64360 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Enshine
Race 10Class 12120Rank 618610 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Erkute
Race 10Class 3120Rank 65365 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Erotas
Race 10Class 2120Rank 614050 achievements
Race 8 Class 10 Erylicious
Race 8Class 10120Rank 615570 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Expertas
Race 8Class 1192Rank 63775 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Exwarlock
Race 5Class 8117Rank 616220 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Fabas
Race 10Class 6120Rank 62090 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Fantaz
Race 10Class 5120Rank 69965 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Fitcaroline
Race 10Class 419Rank 62030 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Fizas
Race 2Class 7120Rank 610485 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Freezingice
Race 5Class 6105Rank 69340 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Gardi
Race 8Class 7120Rank 612410 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Gavus
Race 10Class 2120Rank 64725 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Gediss
Race 5Class 5120Rank 62055 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Gellme
Race 10Class 3120Rank 610455 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Gezza
Race 6Class 11120Rank 613630 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Ggedge
Race 2Class 1120Rank 61835 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Ggme
Race 8Class 11120Rank 6800 achievements
Race 26 Class 7 Giedre
Race 26Class 7120Rank 69320 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Gizmotic
Race 2Class 6120Rank 66085 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Gorrex
Race 5Class 4120Rank 64565 achievements
Race 2 Class 4 Greenmistt
Race 2Class 4120Rank 610665 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Grifas
Race 8Class 11120Rank 613185 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Hajendas
Race 27Class 8120Rank 63975 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Happydonut
Race 26Class 10120Rank 67720 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Harlemo
Race 2Class 1120Rank 614800 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Hashtaggone
Race 5Class 4120Rank 614620 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Hasman
Race 10Class 10120Rank 65100 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Herkusm
Race 10Class 8112Rank 610330 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Hiatari
Race 10Class 10120Rank 63205 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Hippodotanus
Race 5Class 5120Rank 616325 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Homeras
Race 5Class 5120Rank 62850 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Honichiwa
Race 5Class 5120Rank 67395 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Ichargeudie
Race 2Class 1120Rank 613150 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Icydruid
Race 8Class 11120Rank 613230 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ildari
Race 10Class 12120Rank 619850 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Imperionas
Race 10Class 3120Rank 63310 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Ineratara
Race 10Class 2120Rank 69475 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Insômniac
Race 2Class 3120Rank 69780 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Jaubraw
Race 6Class 6120Rank 614235 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Johnsniegas
Race 5Class 8120Rank 65800 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Jother
Race 5Class 5120Rank 64845 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Judesy
Race 5Class 4120Rank 61860 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Juzum
Race 2Class 1120Rank 65655 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Kalafioras
Race 10Class 12120Rank 67815 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Kalendas
Race 5Class 5120Rank 619635 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Karoona
Race 5Class 8120Rank 614525 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Katanelis
Race 10Class 3120Rank 69440 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Katinaz
Race 10Class 1120Rank 69505 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Kerpe
Race 10Class 3120Rank 614845 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Kindzius
Race 8Class 3120Rank 69570 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Knysle
Race 8Class 11120Rank 69415 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Kostia
Race 10Class 8120Rank 67410 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Kraftaz
Race 2Class 1120Rank 624190 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Krauly
Race 10Class 12120Rank 620685 achievements
Race 36 Class 7 Lavaorc
Race 36Class 7120Rank 613460 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Lektuvelis
Race 10Class 10120Rank 64625 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Lemonjoy
Race 2Class 7120Rank 66315 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Leonà
Race 10Class 2120Rank 68750 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Lexsas
Race 9Class 5120Rank 619420 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Lithuanian
Race 10Class 12120Rank 62030 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Liuminolis
Race 6Class 2120Rank 615680 achievements
Race 5 Class 8 Lmg
Race 5Class 8120Rank 66185 achievements
Race 2 Class 9 Locklesnar
Race 2Class 9111Rank 616325 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Lokeys
Race 8Class 7120Rank 615025 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Lozorius
Race 10Class 2111Rank 613485 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Luanostra
Race 2Class 7120Rank 61790 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Lustella
Race 10Class 9120Rank 615625 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Mader
Race 2Class 7120Rank 612170 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Madk
Race 10Class 6120Rank 614475 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Madnecc
Race 5Class 5120Rank 65965 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Magaiverine
Race 5Class 5120Rank 615260 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Mahuntas
Race 2Class 3120Rank 614520 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Makspain
Race 10Class 12120Rank 66265 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Malacius
Race 2Class 1120Rank 64730 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Mantukas
Race 2Class 1120Rank 611205 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Mariaks
Race 2Class 7120Rank 613880 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Martynukas
Race 6Class 1120Rank 64600 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Mastas
Race 2Class 1120Rank 64445 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Matexas
Race 2Class 3120Rank 63220 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Maziuzs
Race 5Class 4120Rank 613605 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Meateater
Race 2Class 7120Rank 67015 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Megaxas
Race 10Class 2120Rank 65110 achievements
Race 6 Class 6 Melkas
Race 6Class 699Rank 6895 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Mentax
Race 2Class 7120Rank 611510 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Menülis
Race 6Class 11120Rank 66885 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Meskiukas
Race 2Class 1120Rank 612455 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Mohan
Race 2Class 7111Rank 618035 achievements
Race 27 Class 10 Momspaghet
Race 27Class 10120Rank 69185 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Morfëjus
Race 5Class 9102Rank 617625 achievements
Race 5 Class 9 Murlokas
Race 5Class 9120Rank 64315 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Mutto
Race 2Class 6120Rank 615080 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Naavas
Race 8Class 11120Rank 626960 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Necrocrypt
Race 10Class 8120Rank 68965 achievements
Race 9 Class 4 Neigiama
Race 9Class 4120Rank 68140 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Neigiamas
Race 6Class 2120Rank 68140 achievements
Race 5 Class 5 Nicetouch
Race 5Class 5120Rank 619305 achievements
Race 8 Class 8 Nolìkita
Race 8Class 8118Rank 611560 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Nuoga
Race 8Class 11120Rank 611440 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Nølikita
Race 10Class 5120Rank 611990 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Obsessedevil
Race 10Class 12120Rank 65560 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Odjakuris
Race 10Class 6120Rank 64400 achievements
Race 36 Class 7 Ojakuri
Race 36Class 7120Rank 63395 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Onehithack
Race 27Class 8120Rank 66285 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Orlix
Race 10Class 4120Rank 63845 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Osmis
Race 10Class 12120Rank 612420 achievements
Race 28 Class 1 Otton
Race 28Class 1120Rank 616415 achievements
Race 9 Class 5 Ouje
Race 9Class 5120Rank 65455 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Palewhite
Race 10Class 2120Rank 68185 achievements
Race 26 Class 10 Paomo
Race 26Class 10120Rank 69015 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Paozul
Race 6Class 2120Rank 69015 achievements
Race 36 Class 3 Parshelis
Race 36Class 3120Rank 69550 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Pausim
Race 8Class 577Rank 6880 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Pensininkas
Race 10Class 12120Rank 66585 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Phalladin
Race 10Class 2120Rank 62530 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Pielala
Race 10Class 12120Rank 614620 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Pikaboome
Race 10Class 3120Rank 69910 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Plesiké
Race 10Class 4120Rank 69545 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Popachka
Race 8Class 11120Rank 619430 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Porkis
Race 2Class 3120Rank 612210 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Psichopatas
Race 2Class 6120Rank 63875 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Psyforest
Race 6Class 1111Rank 61060 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Puupa
Race 8Class 11120Rank 612410 achievements
Race 9 Class 7 Pvls
Race 9Class 7120Rank 620830 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Pykcshamis
Race 2Class 7120Rank 63495 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Qink
Race 2Class 7120Rank 66315 achievements
Race 10 Class 6 Qjora
Race 10Class 6110Rank 68555 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Rimtskents
Race 2Class 10120Rank 65750 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Rison
Race 2Class 7120Rank 67085 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Rockinhoof
Race 6Class 1115Rank 68520 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Rogaz
Race 5Class 4120Rank 611290 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Runkelis
Race 6Class 11120Rank 68860 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Ruthlesas
Race 10Class 4120Rank 65400 achievements
Race 5 Class 4 Sadnelak
Race 5Class 4120Rank 619635 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Samagoncik
Race 10Class 12120Rank 69550 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Scaleskin
Race 8Class 11120Rank 63030 achievements
Race 28 Class 1 Screwloosse
Race 28Class 1120Rank 612515 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Shadowgunz
Race 10Class 5120Rank 62110 achievements
Race 27 Class 9 Shadynight
Race 27Class 9120Rank 69340 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Shen
Race 10Class 4120Rank 68795 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Shuld
Race 2Class 1120Rank 67405 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Shåriugå
Race 8Class 3120Rank 66340 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Sices
Race 2Class 3120Rank 610860 achievements
Race 10 Class 8 Sillyme
Race 10Class 8120Rank 69965 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Smygolash
Race 2Class 3120Rank 69475 achievements
Race 8 Class 3 Sniperis
Race 8Class 3120Rank 69085 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Soreth
Race 2Class 3120Rank 64865 achievements
Race 8 Class 7 Sovietinis
Race 8Class 7120Rank 612325 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Staggman
Race 6Class 11120Rank 611305 achievements
Race 5 Class 6 Starkas
Race 5Class 6112Rank 616655 achievements
Race 10 Class 3 Strelle
Race 10Class 3120Rank 66185 achievements
Race 10 Class 9 Sukhul
Race 10Class 9120Rank 67075 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Suniukas
Race 8Class 11120Rank 66580 achievements
Race 10 Class 10 Svirpalas
Race 10Class 10120Rank 65125 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Talioth
Race 10Class 4120Rank 614495 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Tavomociute
Race 2Class 3120Rank 615790 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Tesmenys
Race 6Class 11120Rank 65375 achievements
Race 6 Class 2 Tonatiu
Race 6Class 2120Rank 624660 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Torgotch
Race 2Class 1120Rank 61700 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Tralalaitiss
Race 8Class 11120Rank 61210 achievements
Race 36 Class 7 Tramtram
Race 36Class 7120Rank 610100 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Treehuggerr
Race 8Class 11120Rank 610665 achievements
Race 8 Class 11 Troliene
Race 8Class 11116Rank 66845 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Twobeard
Race 6Class 11110Rank 610895 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Ultrapunch
Race 10Class 12120Rank 610115 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Uniux
Race 6Class 11120Rank 69750 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Urbanas
Race 6Class 11120Rank 61630 achievements
Race 10 Class 1 Vace
Race 10Class 1102Rank 65735 achievements
Race 2 Class 10 Vagz
Race 2Class 10114Rank 61270 achievements
Race 8 Class 5 Vallee
Race 8Class 5120Rank 612775 achievements
Race 10 Class 4 Veñøm
Race 10Class 4120Rank 64995 achievements
Race 28 Class 11 Vidmantas
Race 28Class 11120Rank 65330 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Vilnõnis
Race 10Class 12120Rank 64160 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Vudinis
Race 10Class 2115Rank 63575 achievements
Race 2 Class 7 Vvsp
Race 2Class 7116Rank 65470 achievements
Race 10 Class 2 Whiplashizla
Race 10Class 2120Rank 611165 achievements
Race 6 Class 1 Winiepooh
Race 6Class 1120Rank 619420 achievements
Race 2 Class 1 Xiemo
Race 2Class 1120Rank 65315 achievements
Race 9 Class 9 Yeezy
Race 9Class 9120Rank 621375 achievements
Race 10 Class 5 Ymisas
Race 10Class 5120Rank 67355 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Yntrou
Race 10Class 12120Rank 63510 achievements
Race 10 Class 12 Zigen
Race 10Class 12120Rank 610665 achievements
Race 6 Class 5 Zinovas
Race 6Class 5120Rank 65100 achievements
Race 2 Class 3 Zulyk
Race 2Class 3110Rank 624635 achievements
Race 2 Class 6 Zurie
Race 2Class 6120Rank 622805 achievements
Race 6 Class 11 Zwerius
Race 6Class 11120Rank 622485 achievements
Race 8 Class 9 Zwoliki
Race 8Class 9120Rank 610410 achievements
Race 27 Class 8 Zzoe
Race 27Class 8120Rank 616345 achievements
Rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 740
NewsDate
inv_glove_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Pnks obtained Corrosive Handler's Gloves.2018-12-14
inv_glove_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Vyshnia obtained Corrosive Handler's Gloves.2018-12-14
inv_belt_cloth_zandalardungeon_c_01 Kvantas obtained Excavator's Safety Belt.2018-12-14
inv_leather_warfrontshorde_d_01_chest Rougas obtained Honorbound Outrider's Tunic.2018-12-14
achievement_bg_winwsg Genatory obtained Rallying War Banner.2018-12-14
inv_shoulder_leather_warfrontshorde_b_01 Genatory obtained Honorbound Outrider's Shoulderguards.2018-12-14
ivn_helm_cloth_warfrontshorde_b_01 Modifikuotas obtained Honorbound Artificer's Guise.2018-12-14
inv_plate_glove_warfrontshorde_b_01 Bubblebu obtained Dread Gladiator's Plate Gauntlets.2018-12-14
inv_leather_warfrontshorde_d_01_pants Baisuols obtained Honorbound Outrider's Pants.2018-12-14
inv_chest_mail_warfrontshorde_b_01 Mariaks obtained Honorbound Vanguard's Chainmail.2018-12-14
inv_leather_warfrontshorde_d_01_pants Baisuols obtained Honorbound Outrider's Pants.2018-12-14
inv_shoulder_mail_warfrontshorde_c_01 Lavaorc obtained Dread Gladiator's Chain Shoulderguards.2018-12-14
inv_pant_leather_zandalardungeon_c_01 Bedarbis obtained Pustule Bearer's Pants.2018-12-14
inv_knife_1h_warfrontshorde_c_01 Dillchip crafted item Sinister Combatant's Shanker.2018-12-14
inv_chest_leather_zandalarquest_b_01 Kalafioras obtained Deathsnap Jerkin.2018-12-14
inv_buckle_leather_warfrontshorde_b_01 Suniukas obtained Honorbound Outrider's Buckle.2018-12-14
inv_shoulder_leather_warfrontshorde_b_01 Rogaz obtained Honorbound Outrider's Shoulderguards.2018-12-14
inv_chest_leather_zandalarquest_b_01 Rougas obtained Deathsnap Jerkin.2018-12-14
inv_staff_2h_warfrontshorde_c_01 Lemtis obtained Honorbound War Staff.2018-12-14
inv_offhand_1h_warfrontshorde_c_01 Lemtis obtained Honorbound Focus.2018-12-14
inv_mace_1h_warfrontshorde_c_01 Dziegorius obtained Honorbound Skullcrusher.2018-12-14
inv_helm_leather_warfrontshorde_b_01 Jaanet obtained Honorbound Outrider's Headpiece.2018-12-14
ivn_glove_cloth_warfrontshorde_b_01 Dziegorius obtained Honorbound Artificer's Mitts.2018-12-14
inv_cape_mail_warfrontshorde_b_01 Kerpe obtained Honorbound Vanguard's Cloak.2018-12-14
inv_bracer_mail_warfrontshorde_b_01 Kerpe obtained Honorbound Vanguard's Bindings.2018-12-14
rodomi 1-25 įrašai tarp 740
DateRecently EarnedPoints

Atal'Dazar

LaikasGrupėData
0:24:22Tank: Lektuvelis Healer: Roshambo (*) 
DPS: Jiizuke (*) Notmyrealdad Salibaba (*)
2018.12.04
0:29:08Tank: Theiloria Healer: Gadzika (*) 
DPS: Imagolo Valaky (*) Zlep (*)
2018.12.01
0:29:37Tank: Jaubraw Healer: Nodoora 
DPS: Anabólic Bayman Cofexy
2018.12.02

Freehold

LaikasGrupėData
0:38:55Tank: Genatory Healer: Palainbfalul 
DPS: Proez (*) Wmil (*) Wâlpen
2018.12.01
0:39:20Tank: Whosnesk Healer: Dazzlê 
DPS: Kerpe Melinis Zalmux
2018.12.01

Kings' Rest

LaikasGrupėData
0:33:53Tank: Dwenreth (*) Healer: Melìann (*) 
DPS: Connray (*) Ekynos (*) Imagolo
2018.12.04
0:42:07Tank: Jhinlee (*) Healer: Zybt 
DPS: Ildari Pnks Xmagge (*)
2018.12.04

Shrine of the Storm

LaikasGrupėData
0:41:38Tank: Flafe Healer: Oksidaze 
DPS: Bendzissdh Ildari Kvantas
2018.11.29
0:49:57Tank: Guldanas Healer: Nodoora 
DPS: Cofexy Geru Imagolo
2018.12.01

Siege of Boralus

LaikasGrupėData
0:32:58Tank: Jaubraw Healer: Nodoora 
DPS: Anabólic Cofexy Ildari
2018.12.02

Temple of Sethraliss

LaikasGrupėData
0:33:06Tank: Jaubraw Healer: Zybt 
DPS: Anabólic Getyrownfood (*) Ilidora
2018.11.30
0:34:06Tank: Smokecrmnl (*) Healer: Nodoora 
DPS: Buluck (*) Minnakgigi (*) Tattiravalli (*)
2018.11.30

The MOTHERLODE!!

LaikasGrupėData
0:36:20Tank: Flafe Healer: Nodoora 
DPS: Anabólic Cofexy Ildari
2018.12.02
0:40:10Tank: Paozul Healer: Niekshe 
DPS: Ruukki Vilsonas (*) Шэнти (*)
2018.12.03
0:42:43Tank: Duchamps (*) Healer: Nujus 
DPS: Drunklogo Ellness Hilas
2018.12.04

The Underrot

LaikasGrupėData
0:25:15Tank: Hakkilol (*) Healer: Nodoora 
DPS: Bogo (*) Imagolo Shakuraxd (*)
2018.12.04
0:27:48Tank: Ernies (*) Healer: Póggy (*) 
DPS: Grits Joyy (*) Waring (*)
2018.11.28

Tol Dagor

LaikasGrupėData
0:27:36Tank: Swixy (*) Healer: Nodoora 
DPS: Oxyníus (*) Paralláx (*) Zulbaljinz
2018.12.04
0:31:25Tank: Otseolin (*) Healer: Krasava 
DPS: Lifabducter (*) Pretzelqt Ядогидог (*)
2018.12.03
0:35:31Tank: Genatory Healer: Treeowl 
DPS: Drowning (*) Feladdon (*) Neokin (*)
2018.12.03

Waycrest Manor

LaikasGrupėData
0:40:13Tank: Baudkek (*) Healer: Symmekek (*) 
DPS: Leyki (*) Psichopatas Туарес (*)
2018.12.01
0:46:33Tank: Decayin (*) Healer: Rushkall (*) 
DPS: Larinaface (*) Mesoo (*) Tørvaltas
2018.12.04
0:50:30Tank: Lileeth (*) Healer: Nodoora 
DPS: Imagolo Lambmadras (*) Mywai
2018.11.30
Paskutiniai keitimai: prieš 1 dieną
Duomenys atnaujinti: prieš 1 dieną
1
10269780
2
9649260
3
9150336
4
9052722
5
8670460
6
8625420
7
8489231
8
8438414
9
8405640
10
8361360